Kent Fitness League External Results
Sevenoaks
19 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:40Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
2 132:57Noel SuttonV40M Thanet RR
3 233:18Craig SharpV40M Dartford H
4  33:37Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
5  33:46Colin TrickerSENM Paddock Wood
6  33:49Andrew FletcherSENMDavid WeekesFolkestone
7 133:55Nigel LingV35M Dartford RR
8  34:02Terry ReevesSENMBrian PitkinDartford RR
9 234:04Clayton BarrettV35M Larkfield
10 134:24Alex CameronU20MJason MarchantDartford H
11  34:37Andrew WalpoleSENM Dartford RR
12  34:44Thomas PurnellSENMGerry ReillyCanterbury
13 334:50Wayne BalmerV35M Paddock Wood
14  34:51Gareth EvansSENM Larkfield
15  34:56Steve GroomSENM Larkfield AC
16 135:05Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
17  35:08Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
18  35:15Kris NobleSENM Sittingbourne
19  35:19Sam ProctorSENM Blackheath & Bromley
20  35:25Thomas MillardSENM Canterbury
21 335:30John MatthewsV40M 26.2/London Uni
22 135:41Gavin KitchinghamV45M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
23 435:44Aaron HughesV40M Maidstone
24 235:45David HallV45M Dartford RR
25 435:46Simon BryantV35M Petts Wood
26  35:50Philip JacksonSENM Sittingbourne
27 335:52Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
28 535:56Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
29  36:02Jonathan PearceSENM Istead & Ifield
30 636:05Andrew DayV40M Paddock Wood
31 436:10Colin WhiteleyV45M Istead & Ifield
32  36:14Andrew NicollSENM Sevenoaks
33  36:25Adam CableSENM Larkfield
34 236:27Tom CreedU20M Sittingbourne Str
35 236:38Martin CunninghamV50M Petts Wood
36  36:40Danny GowerSENM Dartford RR
37 336:46Connor BurfordU20MJason MarchantDartford H
38 336:50Keith DowsonV50M Sevenoaks
39 536:54Paul JonesV35M Istead & Ifield H
40  36:58Simon ParrinSENM Dartford H
41 536:59Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
42 637:01Hugh BrenanV35M Sevenoaks AC
43 637:05Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
44 737:07Derren MayV40M Dartford H
45  37:08Lloyd NutleySENM Deal TC
46 837:15Christopher BrenchleyV40M Thanet RR
47 737:18Mark ChampionV45M Istead & Ifield
48 437:19Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H
49 537:21Don LawlessV50M Maidstone H
50 837:25Andrew MeadV45M Sevenoaks
51  37:33Ross EvansSENM Gravesend
52 937:39Martin TaylorV40M Paddock Wood
53 1037:41Matthew ErwoodV40M Dartford H
54 1137:46Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
55 937:50Shaun MasonV45M Thanet RR
56 1037:53Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
57 137:54Raymond PearceV55M Istead & Ifield
58 737:55Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
59 1137:58Andrew LinneyV45M Sevenoaks
60 1237:59Derek GeorgeV40M Istead & Ifield
611138:00Maria HeslopV45W Paddock Wood
62  38:04James BrincatSENM Sittingbourne Str
63  38:06Kevin BarnesSENM Larkfield
64  38:07Bryan Maillardet Jun.SENM New Eltham J
65  38:08John HuntSENM Thanet RR
66 638:08Robert WhittakerV50M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
67 1238:12Mike PoppyV45M Sittingbourne
682 38:16Claire DaySENW Paddock Wood
69 1338:22Robert RowlandV40M Paddock Wood
70  38:24Huntley J RobertsSENM Dartford H
71 1438:30Paul MundayV40M Larkfield
72 838:34Carl GardnerV35M Dartford H
73  38:36Paul RobertsSENM Swanley
74 738:37Peter GriffithsV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
75 1338:39Mark SimmondsV45M Istead & Ifield H
76  38:42Lee LinternSENM Sevenoaks
77 1538:47Andrew ArcherV40M Istead & Ifield
78 438:51Matthew HeddermanU20M Larkfield
79 938:52Ronan McCarthyV35M Dartford RR
80 1639:01Carl BradfordV40M Maidstone
81 1739:01Ian MillerV40M New Eltham Joggers
82  39:02Harry PhelpsU23M Blackheath & Bromley
83 839:05Stephen SearbyV50M Sevenoaks AC
84 1439:07Mike MurdochV45M Maidstone H
85 939:10Andy EverestV50M Petts Wood Runners
86 1539:11Andrew AshleeV45M Sevenoaks
87 1839:11Alan NiblockV40M Petts Wood
88 1639:13James OtterV45M Plumstead
89  39:16Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
90 1739:17Marcus ElwesV45M Bromley Veterans/Ravens City of London
91 1939:19David RingroseV40M Dartford RR
92 2039:20Jeremy PridmoreV40M Dartford H
93  39:20Matthew BurleySENM Larkfield
94 1039:23Andrew EastmentV50M New Eltham Joggers
95 1839:26Tony PiperV45M Dartford RR
96 2139:30Stephen ReevesV40M Larkfield
97 239:32Ian GowerV55M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
98 139:33James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
99 1039:34Barry HopkinsV35M Canterbury
100 2239:34John DavieV40M Sevenoaks AC
101 1139:49Peter GibsonV50M Istead & Ifield
102 2339:51Chris BarberV40M Swanley
103 1239:52Johnny GillV50M Petts Wood Runners
104 1939:55Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
105 1340:01Ian StokesV50M Canterbury H
106  40:02Chris PateySENM Larkfield
107 2440:07Lara HawkingsV40M Dartford RR
108 1140:12Nick BayntunV35M Sittingbourne
109 340:20Kevin BrownV55M Deal TC
1103 40:22Stephanie HearnSENW Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
111 440:25Ken RainsV55M Istead & Ifield
1124240:32Lynne ChampionV45W Istead & Ifield
113 1440:36Glenn DaviesV50M Sittingbourne Str
114 540:38John GurneyV55M Petts Wood
115 2040:43Alun RodgersV45MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
116 2540:44Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
117 640:45Adam Cowper-SmithV55M Canterbury
118 1540:46John DoyleV50M Dartford RR
119 1640:48Keith DeanV50M Maidstone
120 1240:52John TilstonV35M Paddock Wood
1215340:55Catherine LinneyV45W Sevenoaks
122 1740:56John PerkinsV50M Petts Wood
123  40:57David FowlerSENM Deal TC
124 2640:59Adam LeslieV40M Sevenoaks AC
125 2141:05David LobleyV45M Sevenoaks
1266141:05Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
127 741:06Peter ButlerV55M Dartford RR
128  41:10James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
129 141:10Phil WallaceV65M Medway & Maidstone
130 1841:11Brian PitkinV50M Dartford RR
1317141:12Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
132 2741:16Neil ArmitageV40M Canterbury H
1338 41:18Nicola SusansSENW Larkfield
134 2841:22Mark WildV40M Paddock Wood AC
135 2241:24Kent A ParkerV45M Sittingbourne
136 2941:27Jacob Taylor SheffiffV40M Sittingbourne Str
1379 41:28Sarah ShepheardU23W Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
138 1941:30Alan CoxV50MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
139 3041:33Andy SwanV40M Deal Tri Club
140 2341:35Glyn PallisterV45M Medway & Maidstone
14110441:37Ann FullerV45W Dartford RR
14211241:40Nello LorenzottiV55W New Eltham J
143  41:43Gareth JacksonSENM Gravesend
144 1341:43Andrew MaillardetV35M New Eltham Joggers
145 2441:46Stuart ScottV45M Petts Wood
146 3141:46Paul BalmerV40M Paddock Wood
147 2041:50Paul HilesV50M Plumstead
148 241:51John DenyerV65M Sevenoaks
149  41:52Martyn EarlSENM Maidstone
150 2141:56Iain HallV50M Bromley Vets AC
151 2542:09Steve BrownV45M Dartford RR
15212542:11Janine MayV45W New Eltham Joggers
153 1442:12James StoreyV35M Dartford RR
154 3242:14Christopher StrangeV40M Larkfield
15513142:15Francesca Paton-SmithV35W Canterbury
156  42:16Peter DaveySENM Medway & Maidstone
157 842:18Steve ShrimplinV55M Sittingbourne
158 3342:19Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
159 242:21Alan NewmanV60MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
16014 42:23Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
16115242:33Michelle FlaxtonV40W Dartford RR
162 2642:35Ian BroadV45M Larkfield
163 3442:37Simon RobertsV40M Maidstone
164 942:38Chris ThompsonV55M Istead & Ifield
165 1042:41Bill MiddletonV55M Petts Wood Runners
166 2742:42Paul AhsunollahV45M Maidstone
167 2842:44James BakerV45M Sevenoaks
168 342:44Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
169 1142:46Steven ReynoldsV55M Canterbury
170 2242:46Marton NichollsV50M Dartford RR/Unattached
171 2942:56Tim GatesV45M Dartford RR
17216343:00Marnie EllisonV40W Dartford RR
173 2343:06Phil WellsV50M Dartford RR
176 1243:06Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
17717643:06Sally MortlemanV45W Sevenoaks AC
174 3043:07Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
175 3543:09Ben AsplandV40M Maidstone
17818 43:17Hannah RobertsSENW Petts Wood/Dartford H
17919 43:21Emily KentSENW Dartford RR
180 443:24Robert DavisonV60M Canterbury
181 1343:36Dai JonesV55M New Eltham J
182 1443:37Steve AllenV55M Medway & Mstn AC
183 3643:38Andrew EvansV40M Sevenoaks
18420 43:38Lisa ReidU23W Dartford H
18521 43:40Emma SharpSENW Dartford H
186  43:45Rupert SpeddingSENM Sittingbourne
187 1543:46James SheepwashV35M Dartford RR
188 3743:47Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
189 1643:47Dave TylerV35M Plumstead
19022443:48Tracy FurmingerV40W Canterbury
191 1543:49Andrew FarrantV55M Canterbury
19223143:50Pauline DaltonV50W Sevenoaks
19324243:52Katarina SummersV35W Swanley
194 3143:55Mike ReevesV45M Petts Wood
19525543:59Sharon BarnettV40W Maidstone
196 1744:02Matthew J BowleyV35M Dartford RR
197 3244:04Richard BidoisV45M Paddock Wood
19826 44:05Fiona MurraySENW Plumstead Rnnrs
19927 44:07Natalie BentSENW Larkfield AC
200 544:09Peter HoweV60M Bromley Veterans
20128644:12Catherine RobertsV40W Maidstone
202 644:14Chris DellowV60M Dartford RR
20329744:16Sarah KenyonV40W Medway & Maidstone
20430844:17Bernadette HarropV40W Medway & Maidstone
205 3344:18Keith TannerV45M Cambridge H/Plumstead
206 2444:19Ian A HoadV50M Maidstone
207  44:20Dave FormanSENM Sittingbourne Str
208 2544:21Martin J WisdomV50M New Eltham Joggers
209 344:22Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
21031944:26Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H
21132244:33Michelle De KisshazyV50W Swanley & Dist AC
212 1644:34John GillisV55M Istead & Ifield
213 744:42David Edward HutchinsonV60M Maidstone
214 2644:43Bill PhelpsV50M New Eltham J
215 2744:48Bohdan RainczukV50M Maidstone H
216 444:54Vic WitheyV65M Dartford RR
217 1844:55Stuart HuntleyV35M Sevenoaks AC
218 3444:55Jason FurmingerV45M Canterbury
219 2844:58Richard VeroV50M Plumstead
220 544:58Chris MarshallV65M Bromley Veterans
221 3545:01Simon NarracotV45M Bromley Veterans
222 3645:03Ian WillmottV45M Swanley/Dartford RR
22333 45:08Jennie GardnerSENW Canterbury
224  45:08Charles LancefieldSENM Deal TC
225 1745:18Duncan CochraneV55M Sevenoaks
22634 45:19Janine BrownSENW Ashford AC/Paddock Wood
227 3745:20David CheesemanV45M New Eltham J
228 3845:23Graham WilsherV45M Plumstead Rnnrs
22935345:32Penny BirchallV55W Canterbury
230 845:33Geoff KitchenerV60M Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets
23136445:42Soheel BhandariV55W Bromley Vets AC
23237745:43Yvonne ElliottV45W Deal TC
233 3845:46Marcus ClarkV40M Sittingbourne Str
234 2945:49Alan ProbertV50MAlan ProbertMaidstone
235 3045:51Michael WhiteV50M Maidstone
236 3145:51Mark WeberV50M Larkfield
237 3945:53Fabrice JaudiV40M Sevenoaks
238 945:55David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M Larkfield
23938 46:04Carly BlandSENW Dartford RR
24039346:12Lottie CurtisV35W Larkfield AC
24140446:21Nicola ThompsonV35W Sevenoaks
242 1846:27Robin HeelV55M Gravesend
24341546:36Laura WoodsV35W Sittingbourne Str
244  46:38Stuart MelvilleSENM Canterbury H
245 1946:39Michael NowickiV35M Maidstone H
246 1046:42Peter YarlettV60M Canterbury
24742146:46Cachella SmithU20W Dartford H
248 1946:48Peter CaneV55M New Eltham Joggers
24943346:53Jane BlackmoreV50W Swanley
25044246:57Charlotte WoodU20W Dartford RR
Page: 1 2