Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
9 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  29:41Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
2  29:48Sergiu GaiducSENM Dartford H
3  29:55Andrew PickettSENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students
4 130:44Craig SharpV40M Dartford H
5  31:12Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
6  31:13Andrew FletcherSENMDavid WeekesFolkestone
7  31:17Adam StokesSENMCharlotte Fisher 
8  31:20Colin TrickerSENM Paddock Wood
9  31:21Thomas PurnellSENMGerry ReillyCanterbury
10 131:32Alex CameronU20MJason MarchantDartford H
11  31:46Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
12 131:56Nigel LingV35M Dartford RR
13  32:18Simon FoxSENM Petts Wood
14  32:21Mark PennySENM Dartford H
15  32:29Andrew WalpoleSENM Dartford RR
16 232:37Clayton BarrettV35M Larkfield
17  32:40Steve GroomSENM Larkfield AC
18 232:44Aaron HughesV40M Maidstone
19  32:54Kris NobleSENM Sittingbourne
20 232:56Joseph HollandU20M Paddock Wood
21  32:59Thomas MillardSENM Canterbury
22  33:17Philip JacksonSENM Sittingbourne
23 333:21James RidgerV35M Paddock Wood
24 133:23Colin WhiteleyV45M Istead & Ifield
25  33:24Danny GowerSENM Dartford RR
26 233:29Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
27  33:37Peter HogbenU23M Canterbury
28  33:44Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
29  33:45Andrew NicollSENM Sevenoaks
30 133:52Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H
31  33:52Sam ProctorSENM Blackheath & Bromley
32 333:53John MatthewsV40M 26.2/London Uni/Canterbury
33 433:58Andrew DayV40M Paddock Wood
34 334:00Jack O'SullivanV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
35 234:07Keith DowsonV50M Sevenoaks
36 434:11Mark ChampionV45M Istead & Ifield
37 334:12Dave ChildV50M Kent
38 434:16Paul JonesV35M Istead & Ifield H
39 534:17Simon DahdiV35M Petts Wood
40 534:17Derren MayV40M Dartford H
41  34:23Jonathan PearceSENM Istead & Ifield
42 434:29Martin CunninghamV50M Petts Wood
43  34:33Ross EvansSENM Gravesend
44 534:37Don LawlessV50M Maidstone H
45 534:44Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
46 634:45Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
47 634:47Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
48 334:48Tom CreedU20M Sittingbourne Str
49 734:52Andrew AshleeV45M Sevenoaks
501134:53Jill CliffV40W Deal TC
51 635:02Robert WhiteV40M Dartford RR
52 835:07Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
53  35:08Steve CallerSENM Dartford H
54 735:11Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
55  35:24Huntley J RobertsSENM Dartford H
56  35:30Yiannis ChristodoulouSENMYiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
57  35:31Oliver PorrittSENM Petts Wood
58 435:32Lewis CaielsU17MJason MarchantBexley/Dartford H
59  35:34Lee LinternSENM Sevenoaks
60 835:35James BeestonV40M Sevenoaks
61 135:36Raymond PearceV55M Istead & Ifield
622 35:38Nicola SusansSENW Larkfield
63 635:39Steve CableV50M Istead & Ifield
64 935:42Mark MellonV45M Gravesend
65 1035:44Peter BuckinghamV45M Paddock Wood
66 935:45Christopher BrenchleyV40M Thanet RR
67 735:54Stephen SearbyV50M Sevenoaks AC
68 1036:01Matthew ErwoodV40M Dartford H
69 1136:01Stephen ReevesV40M Larkfield
70 1136:08James WrightV45M Sevenoaks
71 236:09Trevor WignallV55M Larkfield AC
72 736:11Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
73  36:12Jamie FernandesSENM Petts Wood
74 1236:13Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
75 1236:16Robert RowlandV40M Paddock Wood
76  36:17Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
77 836:18Andrew EastmentV50M New Eltham Joggers
78 1336:19Mike MurdochV45M Maidstone H
79 1336:20Alan NiblockV40M Petts Wood
80 936:25David GardinerV50M Maidstone
81 836:26Carl GardnerV35M Dartford H
82 1436:28Tony PiperV45M Dartford RR
83  36:32Kevin BarnesSENM Larkfield
84 1436:39Jeremy PridmoreV40M Dartford H
85 936:43Ronan McCarthyV35M Dartford RR
86  36:44John O'CallahamSENM Sevenoaks AC
87 1536:49Stephen ButtonV45M Gravesend
88 1036:49Johnny GillV50M Petts Wood Runners
89 1136:51Peter GriffithsV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
90 1636:53James OtterV45M Plumstead
91 1536:54Ian MillerV40M New Eltham Joggers
92 1036:54Stuart NicholsonV35M Swanley
93 1636:55Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
94 336:58Peter ButlerV55M Dartford RR
953 36:59Claire DaySENW Paddock Wood
96 1737:02Marcus ElwesV45M Bromley Veterans/Ravens City of London
97 1837:14Frank HudsonV45MCara OliverDartford RR
98 1137:16Jon KennedyV35M Dartford H
99 1237:20Andy EverestV50M Petts Wood Runners
100 1737:26David MasonV40M Petts Wood
101  37:27Harry PhelpsU23M Blackheath & Bromley
102 1337:27Peter GibsonV50M Istead & Ifield
103 537:32Matthew HeddermanU20M Larkfield
104 437:34Ian GowerV55M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
105  37:39Lee SimpsonU23M Sittingbourne
106  37:40Steve ChalklinSENM Paddock Wood AC
1074137:41Lynne ChampionV45W Istead & Ifield
108 537:46Kevin BrownV55M Deal TC
109 1937:49Adrian DonnellyV45MAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
110 1437:50Ian StokesV50M Canterbury H
111 637:53Ken RainsV55M Istead & Ifield
112 2037:53Alun RodgersV45MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
113 1237:59John TilstonV35M Paddock Wood
114 738:00John GurneyV55M Petts Wood
1155 38:01Sarah ShepheardU23W Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
1166238:02Catherine LinneyV45W Sevenoaks
117 1538:08John StevensV50M Sevenoaks
118 138:15Alan NewmanV60MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
119 2138:16Kent A ParkerV45M Sittingbourne
120 1338:19Barry HopkinsV35M Canterbury
121 838:22Ian PatemanV55M Sittingbourne
122 1838:23David RingroseV40M Dartford RR
123  38:26Martin ClarkSENM Sittingbourne
124 2238:33Glyn PallisterV45M Medway & Maidstone
125 2338:36David LobleyV45M Sevenoaks
126 1638:36Craig ThomasV50M Canterbury
127 2438:37Simon R HassettV45M Dartford RR
128 1938:38Chris BarberV40M Swanley
1297 38:45Hannah RobertsSENW Petts Wood/Dartford H
130  38:48James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
131 138:49Phil WallaceV65M Medway & Maidstone
1328138:52Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
1339138:56Julie StoppaniV50W Maidstone
134 1438:57James StoreyV35M Dartford RR
135  38:59Matthew KingsnorthSENM Sittingbourne
136 938:59Chris ThompsonV55M Istead & Ifield
137 1739:00Phil WellsV50M Dartford RR
138 2539:02Steve BrownV45M Dartford RR
139  39:05Gareth JacksonSENM Gravesend
140 2039:06Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
14110239:06Cara OliverV40W Dartford RR
142 1039:07Andy GirlingV55M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
14311339:08Sarah MaguireV45W Canterbury
144 2639:09Stuart ScottV45M Petts Wood
145 1839:09John PerkinsV50M Petts Wood
146 1139:10Ted ScottV55M Sevenoaks AC
147 1239:12Nello LorenzottiV55M New Eltham Joggers
148  39:13Peter DaveySENM Medway & Maidstone
149 2739:17David Charles WrightV45M Gravesend
150 1339:20Tom HooleyV55M Canterbury H
151 1439:21Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
152 1939:24Brian PitkinV50M Dartford RR
153 2039:25Paul HilesV50M Plumstead
154 2139:26Andy SwannV40M Deal Tri Club
155 239:26John DenyerV65M Sevenoaks
15612139:27Maxine McInultyV35W Larkfield/Datchet
157 2839:27Ian BroadV45M Larkfield
158 1539:30Steve ShrimplinV55M Sittingbourne
159 2939:32Richard BidoisV45M Paddock Wood
160 2239:35Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
161 2139:37Mark BurgessV50M Petts Wood
162 3039:38Stephen RobsonV45M Petts Wood
16313339:40Marnie EllisonV40W Dartford RR
164 1639:46Adam Cowper-SmithV55M Canterbury
165 3139:47Mike ReevesV45M Petts Wood
16614 39:49Katie WillsSENW Clapham Chasers/Phoenix TC
167 239:49Robert BrownV60M Bromley Vets AC
168 2339:50Robert BlazieV40M Petts Wood Runners
169 339:51Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
170 2439:52Simon RobertsV40M Maidstone
171 639:53Ryan GregoryU20M New Eltham Joggers
172  39:57Joe HeseldenSENM Maidstone
173  39:58Martyn EarlSENM Maidstone
174 2539:59Ben AsplandV40M Maidstone
17515440:00Janine MayV45W New Eltham Joggers
176 3240:04Neil ThompsonV45M Petts Wood
17716240:07Emma CrawfordV35W Petts Wood
17817 40:10Fiona MurraySENW Plumstead Rnnrs
179 1540:12Anthony O'BrienV35M New Eltham Joggers
18018440:12Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H
181 1640:20Matthew J BowleyV35M Dartford RR
182 1740:23Stephen CasonV55M Istead & Ifield
18319540:24Bernadette HarropV40W Medway & Maidstone
184 3340:27Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
185 1840:31Bill MiddletonV55M Petts Wood Runners
186 2240:36Tim Versey-SmithV50M Paddock Wood AC
18720640:37Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
188 2640:37Andrew RackhamV40M Sevenoaks
189 2340:39Marton NichollsV50M Dartford RR/Unattached
190 3440:43Keith TannerV45M Cambridge H/Plumstead
191 3540:44Kevin PettipherV45M Dartford RR
192 1940:45Paul WilliamsV55M Sittingbourne
193 340:48Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
194 2440:49Ian A HoadV50M Maidstone
195 440:52Chris MarshallV65M Bromley Veterans
196 2540:54David BallardV50M Dartford RR
19721 40:55Lisa ReidU23W Dartford H
198 440:56Chris DellowV60M Dartford RR
199 2040:59Steven ReynoldsV55M Canterbury
200  41:00Nicky CurtisSENM New Eltham Joggers
201 3641:01Michael ClarkV45M New Eltham J
202 3741:02Oliver WarwickV45M Deal TC
20322 41:03Rebecca CawleySENW Petts Wood
20423 41:04Laura TaylorSENW Larkfield AC
205 2141:05Dai JonesV55M New Eltham J
206 3841:07Tim GatesV45M Dartford RR
20724741:07Sarah KenyonV40W Medway & Maidstone
20825 41:12Emily KentSENW Dartford RR
209 2241:15Duncan CochraneV55M Sevenoaks
21026841:18Sharon BarnettV40W Maidstone
211 2641:20Martin J WisdomV50M New Eltham Joggers
21227541:23Deborah PatmoreV45W Dartford RR
213 3941:26Mike SimmsV45M Bromley Vets AC
214 2741:30Mark RansomV40M Sittingbourne
215 4041:31Andrew BuntV45M Dartford RR
21628141:31Bonnie MaugeyU20WJason MarchantDartford H
21729 41:32Anna RidgerSENW Paddock Wood AC
218 541:33Steven ClarkV60M Canterbury
21930641:34Sally MortlemanV45W Sevenoaks AC
220 2841:35Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
221 641:36Peter HoweV60M Bromley Veterans
222 2741:37Richard VeroV50M Plumstead
223  41:38James MullenSENM Gravesend RR & AC
224 2841:41Bill PhelpsV50M New Eltham J
225 741:52Geoff KitchenerV60M Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets
226 4141:53Jonathan BottomerV45M Petts Wood
22731941:55Emma HollandsV40W Paddock Wood
22832341:56Caroline FlemingV35W Petts Wood
229 841:56David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M Larkfield
230 2941:56Chris BarrittV50M Petts Wood
23133242:00Glenda GoscombV55W Sevenoaks AC
232341042:04Catherine RobertsV40W Maidstone
233 4242:06David MooreV45M Maidstone
23435 42:08Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
235  42:12Dave FormanSENM Sittingbourne Str
23636242:15Janet CobbyV50W New Eltham Joggers
237 4342:15Graham WilsherV45M Plumstead Rnnrs
238 2942:17Anthony LawV40M Larkfield
239 2342:19David DeanV55M Larkfield
240  42:20Jacob Taylor SheriffSENM Sittingbourne Str
241 3042:22Bohdan RainczukV50M Maidstone H
242 4442:30Robert LaingV45M Petts Wood
243 1742:31Dave TylerV35M Plumstead
24437442:33Katarina SummersV35W Swanley
245 2442:33Soheel BhandariV55M Bromley Veterans
246 1842:34Michael CheesemanV35M New Eltham J
247 2542:36John MurphyV55M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
248 3042:37Tim BiddleV40M Deal Tri Club
24938342:38Penny BirchallV55W Canterbury
25039342:38Jane BlackmoreV50W Swanley
Page: 1 2