WTC World Hammer Decathlon Championships External Results
Derby
27 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
WT10K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D18.48Jack MirfinPBU20M1Brian LockleyEast Cheshire18.4818.48
D16.29Lewis BarnesPBU20M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College16.2916.29
WT10K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D20.79Jamie KuehnelPBU17M2Bob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC20.7920.79
WT10K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.58Oliver HewittPBU15M2Bob BroadbridgeTeam Kennet12.5812.58
D9.90Liam DukePBU17M3Clive HowellCannock & Stafford9.909.90
D9.64Callum HousemanPBU17M3 Cannock & Stafford9.649.64
WT10K M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D23.77John PearsonSBV45M4John PearsonCharnwood/Midland Masters/Loughborough Students23.7724.57
D9.95Paul SmithPBV45M1 Midland Masters9.959.95
WT10K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.05Martin Roberts V50M5Martin RobertsCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters15.7517.71
DNMChris Privett V50M5 Belgrave/Veterans 18.82
WT10K M55
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.64Andy MitchellSBV55M4Beth MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield12.6413.40
D12.16Jim BurkePBV55M4 Eastern Masters/Bedford & County12.1612.16
WT10K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.84John WildSBV60M3 Midland Masters Throwers Group/VAA North East/Rich12.8414.11
D9.95Clive HowellSBV60M1Clive HowellMidland Masters Throwers Group/Cannock & Stafford9.9514.25
WT10K M65
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.32Bill RenshawSBV65M1 Rotherham/Midland Masters11.3212.08
WT10K M70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.40Peter DuckersPBV70M3 Shrewsbury/Midland Masters10.4010.40
D9.16David KuesterSBV70M1 Bicester/Oxford City/Veterans9.169.97
WT10K M75
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D9.76Hugh RichardsonSBV75M3 Copeland9.7611.07
D6.24Brian SumnerPBV75M5 Midland Masters Throwers Group/Midland Masters6.246.83
WT10K M80
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D8.46Ian MillerSBV80M1 Midland Masters Throwers Group/Eastern Masters8.469.83
D5.80Graham RobertsSBV80M4 Sparkhill/Midland Masters5.806.90
WT10K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.32Beth MitchellPBU23W Beth MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield/Central Lancashire Uni/Notts12.3212.32
WT10K U23W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.10Annabelle PalmerSBU23W1Barry HawksworthNotts15.1015.95
WT10K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.04Georgina TracePBU17W2John PearsonAmber Valley & Erewash10.0410.04
D9.95Rosie CollinsPBU17W2Barry HawksworthDerby9.959.95
WT10K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D9.29Paige BarnesPBU17W3Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes9.299.29
WT10K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.43Renate PrellsSBV55W-1David ArnoldSwansea/Welsh Masters7.438.50
WT10K W65
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.98Rosemary HuttonSBV65W3Dennis ElkinsWimborne/South West Vets4.985.85