Withins Skyline (7.5M/984ft) External Results
Penistone Hill Country Park
12 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  41:05Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2 144:12Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
3  45:01Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
4  45:07Gareth HirdV35M Wharfedale
5 245:41Julian GoudgeV40M Chorley ATC
6 346:40Christoper LoftusV40M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
7  47:10David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
8 447:31Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
9  47:31Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
10  47:58DAVID LUNDSENM DARK PEAK
11  48:20Ed HylandSENMMark PigfordStainland
12  48:24Daniel CrossSENM Hyde Park Harriers
13  48:26Luke MaudeSENM Barlick FR
14  48:27Paul CarmanV35M Wharfedale
15  48:44Bruce ElsworthV35M Wharfedale
161 48:53Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
17 549:00Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
18 649:22Martin PeaceV45M Bingley
19  49:28Matt LockyerSENM Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
20  49:29William MorrisSENM Airecentre Pacers
21  49:38Martin HurstSENM Pudsey & Bramley
22  49:45Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
23 149:51John MasonV50M Wakefield
24 750:40Scott BairstowV40MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
25  51:04ROBERT DENNESSENM LEEDS CITY
26 851:08MICK LOFTUSV40M V. STRIDERS
27  51:09Shane EwenV35M Otley/Hyde Park Harriers
28 251:11Neil HoldingV55M West Pennine
292 51:29RACHEL CHAMBERSSENW BELPER
30  51:33Jonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
31 951:37Richard JoelV45M Ilkley
32  51:45COLIN TRANTENSENM HYDE PARK
33 1051:47ROBERT BOLTONV40M  
34 1151:58LEIGH HINCHCLIFFEV40M PUDSEY P
35 1252:17Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
36 352:19Ian RowbothamV55M Harrogate
37  52:21TONY NEARTSENM  
38 452:23Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
39  52:24PAUL MILNERSENM KIRKSTALL
40 552:25GRAHAM HILLV50M CALDER
413 52:30Gayle SugdenV35W Stainland/Calder Valley
42 1352:31Stuart WaltonV40M Keighley & Craven
43  52:45David BagotU23M Clayton le Moors
44 652:49Dave BrockV50M Orion
45  52:55LYNDON ASHLEYSENM  
46 753:03Boff WhalleyV50M Pudsey & Bramley
47  53:06STAN KAKANASIOSSENM HYDE PARK
484153:13Lynne CloughV45W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
49  53:31Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
50 1453:43Duncan CooperV45M Ilkley
515 53:49Jo BuckleyV35W Bingley/Calder Valley
52  53:50CARL COUGHLANSENM CALDER
53 853:53Peter HughesV55M Queensbury
54 1554:04William DugganV45M Bingley
556254:15NINA BENSONV40W  
56  54:19LIAM CLOUGHSENM STAINLAND
57 954:20BRIAN HORROCKSV50M CLAYTON
58  54:20Nick KeenSENM Chapel Allerton
59 1654:21RICHARD SUNDERLANDV40M CALDER
60  54:22JOHN KILLERBYSENM CALDER
61 1754:24Ian WillisV40M Keighley & Craven
627 54:27Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
63 1854:35Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
64 1054:39STEVEN BAMBERV50M  
65 1954:42Gary WardV40M Keighley & Craven
66  54:42Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
67 2054:43Nigel AtkinsonV40M Keighley & Craven
68 2154:49DICK BALLANTINEV40M KLY & C
69 2254:53CRAIG NEVILLEV40M  
708 54:55Lindsey OldfieldSENW Stainland/Calder Valley
71 2354:59DANIEL COEV40M MARSH HARRIERS
72  55:02WILLIAM MORRISSENM KNARESBOROUGH
73 1155:12IAN FERGUSONV50M HAWORTH
749355:15Karen PicklesV40W Pudsey Pacers
75 1255:21Nick AndralojcV50M Harrogate
76 2455:29Mick CoeV45M Queensbury
7710455:34Lesley WatsonV40W Bingley
78 2555:43Simon ToyneV40M Cobra/Otley
79 2655:50John EganV45M Wharfedale
80 2756:02DAVID WEBBV40M CALDER
81 1356:04Philip HobbsV50M Holmfirth
82 2856:08Chris StaceyV45M Otley
83 1456:10Mike AyersV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
8411 56:11Kate ArcherV35W Ilkley
85 2956:13CHRIS FUNNELLV40M CLAYTON
86  56:16NEIL ANDREWSENM JACKPOT TRI CLUB
87  56:23Gavin Thomas BeaumontU20M Keighley & Craven
88 1556:29PHIL SCARFV50M CALDER
89 1656:42Paul BoardmanV50M Horwich
90  56:49MALCOLM McMILLANSENM  
91 1756:51COLIN GILMOURV50M  
92 3056:57ROGER HAWORTHV40M TODMORDEN
93 3157:05Andreas MayerV40M Valley Striders
94 3257:07Peter HampshireV40M Pensby
95  57:07RONAN LOFTUSSENM V. STRIDERS
9612557:09JANN SMITHV40W ILKLEY
97 3357:11ALFIE WALKERV40M MARSH HARRIERS
98 3457:12PHIL WELLSV40M CALDER
99  57:14Ben JoynsonV35M Ilkley
100 157:16Andrew CorbishleyV60M Rossendale
101 3557:20David P CooperV40M Pudsey Pacers
102 1857:21Martin RobertsV55M Todmorden
103  57:23MATT JAMESSENM  
104 3657:27MIKE DEANV40M CALDER
10513657:35FIONA HAILV40W TRAWDEN
106 1957:36Andy EvansV55M Settle
107 2057:39Simon GallowayV50M Todmorden
108 3757:43JOHN MINTAV40M CALDER
109  57:45JOHN PEELSENM PENNINE
11014157:51Aly RawV50W Bingley
11115757:57Rebecca PatrickV45W Todmorden
11216857:58Shona StoneV40W Bingley
113 2157:59PAUL KELLYV50M DURHAM FR
114 3858:01alan martinV45M Preston
115 2258:06William LoweV55M Rossendale
116 3958:21Martyn FinnV45M Pudsey & Bramley
117 2358:23IAN KITCHINGV50M LEEDS BRAD TRI
11817 58:28Emma StoneyV35W Baildon
119 4058:34Peter ThompsonV45M Keighley & Craven
120 258:35Steve CarterV60M Keighley & Craven
121 2458:37John ThompsonV55M Wharfedale
12218 58:41Pippa BarrettU23W Keighley & Craven
123 2558:42Stewart YatesV50M Denby Dale
124 2658:46Roy ParkinsonV50M Preston
125 4158:48Kevin JaggarV45M Stainland
126 4258:56STEVEN WHITEV40M SAFFROM STRIDERS
127  59:04Karl MilliganSENM Marsh House
128 2759:09Julian DonnellyV50M Black Combe
129 2859:12GERARD PAXFORDV50M FRA
13019959:18Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
131 4359:19Joe DanielsV40M Todmorden
132 4459:20JIM SNEATHV40M OTLEY
133 4559:22Richard ThackerayV45M Ackworth
134 4659:34Andrew BrettV45M Keighley & Craven
135  59:35Andrew PriceSENM Baildon
136 4759:37Neil WallaceV40M Pudsey Pacers
13720259:39Anna SmithV50W Queensbury/Baildon
13821359:44Jackie ScarfV50W Calder Valley
139 359:49Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
140 4859:50DARREN SUGDENV40M CALDER
141  59:54DAVID CHANDLERSENM ILKLEY
142 4960:16TONY SHEPHERDV40M  
143 5060:20Timothy JacobsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
144 2960:23KEN FOXV50M HYDE PARK
145 5160:28David HennessyV40M Wakefield Triathlon Club
14622 60:33KATE BRIGGSSENW  
147 5260:44John MerrickV45M Bingley
14823 60:46Katherine KirkhamV35W Wharfedale
149 3060:57Michael ReesV50M Pudsey & Bramley
150241061:06Marisol Carrera VivarV45W Bingley/Spain
15125 61:09Liga Magdalenoka-KeenV35W Chapel Allerton
152 3161:12Neil FairburnV50M Baildon
153261161:18Fionnuala SwannV40W Trawden
154 3261:22GARY MUIRV50M CALDER
155271261:33Lindsey BerendsV40W Preston
156  61:34NATHAN KENNAUGHSENM CALDER
157 461:52Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
158 5361:54Lee BridgewaterV40M Penistone
159 3362:20JON MARSHV50M FRA
16028462:25Sarah HainesV55W Ilkley
161 5462:28ANDY THORPEV40M CALDER
162 3462:32KEVIN WALKERV50M  
16329562:38Jan YatesV50W Denby Dale
164  62:46Richard BriscoeV35M Clayton le Moors
165301362:52Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
166 3562:56MICK CRAVENV50M TODMORDEN
167 5562:59David LargeV45M Preston
168311463:09JACQUELINE SHAWV40W DARWEN
169 5663:17ANDREW LEACHV40M ACKWORTH
170 3663:20John SinclairV55M Retford
17132 63:45RACHEL FRIENDSENW  
172 163:52Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
173 5763:54Chris HeatonV45M Keighley & Craven
174  64:10WILL WARBOYESSENM ILKLEY
175 3764:13Richard ThomasV50M Kirkstall
17633164:18Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
177341564:28Ruth DorringtonV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
178 5864:30JAN FRIEDRICH WULFV40M SETTLE
179 564:36Steve BatleyV65M Skyrac
180351664:44NATALIE MURRAYV40W ROSSENDALE
181 5964:55John OrrellV45M Blackburn
182361765:05Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
183 665:08Ian HartmanV60M Baildon
18437 65:11Victoria TremlinSENW Harrogate
18538 65:14Lynn HumplebyV35W Pickering
186 765:18Michael HethertonV65M City of York/Pickering
18739265:27MARGARET JAGANV60W CRAVEN ENERGY
188 3865:37Bob BakerV55M Otley
189 3965:46David GreenwoodV50M Rossendale
190 6065:51Myles HoldsworthV40M Leeds City
19140 66:15AMANDA SIMMSSENW V. STRIDERS
192 4066:25NEIL PALMERV50M  
193 6166:41ALAN WOODWARDV40M  
194 4166:41CHRIS RUSHWORTHV50M  
19541667:03Sue FultonV55W Bingley
196 6267:15Tim ThomV45M Keighley & Craven
197 867:55Mick FordV60M Bingley
198 4267:56Chris SmithV50M Pudsey Pacers
199 4368:09Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
20042768:22Christine PrestonV50W Todmorden
201 4468:27Ray MooneyV50M Stainland
20243868:36Liz CaseyV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
203 4568:41Steve HunnV50M Skipton
204 4668:45Steve BoyerV50MMark PigfordStainland
205 4768:47T. COXV50M  
206 6368:54ANDREW BYRONV40M PUDSEY P
207441869:18Denise ClarkV45W Ackworth
208 969:19Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
20945 69:28HAYLEY MASONSENW ROUNDHAY
21046369:38Katy ThompsonV60W Clayton le Moors
211  70:03DAVID BOORMANSENM  
21247970:23Janet HaworthV50W Rossendale
21348 70:33Jennifer CooperV35W Pudsey Pacers
214491970:46SARAH LOUISE SMITHV40W V. STRIDERS
21550 71:14ANNA McMILLASENW  
21651 71:15FREYA REYNOLDSSENW CRAVEN ENERGY
21752 71:17Ann ChiversSENW Roundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC
21853 71:19Laura CummingsSENW Hyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)
219542071:36Karen BallantineV45W Keighley & Craven
220 1072:14David HillV65M Skyrac
221 1172:46GRAHAM SCHOFILEDV60M CHORLEY
222 1273:03Bruce DuncanV65M Bingley
223 1373:05Neville GriffithsV65M Spectrum
224552173:48Sara ElliottV40W Otley
225561074:30CAROL WHITEV50W SAFFROM STRIDERS
226 4874:39Neil BarrettV50M Bingley
227 4975:03Tim WalkerV50MMark PigfordStainland
228572277:04PETRA GIBBSV40W FRA
229 6477:05ANDY GIBBSV40M FRA
230 6577:07STEVE DEWICKV40M DARK PEAK
23158 78:23SARA LEDDYSENW  
232592378:33Katherine MillsV40W Keighley & Craven
233601178:43SARAH BINNSV50W  
234 6679:00NEIL LAWV40M  
23561 80:36Rici MarshallSENW Hyde Park Harriers
236621280:49Kate WalterV50W Baildon
237632480:57Jacqui WestonV45W Ilkley
23864 80:59SARAH KITCHINGSENW  
239652584:01Paula WilliamsV40W Keighley & Craven
240662684:03Lynn MurphyV45W Keighley & Craven
241672784:31Jane SedgewickV40W Keighley & Craven
242  85:07RUSSELL BROMLYSENM KIRKSTALL
24368 85:08CLAIRE BROMLYSENW KIRKSTALL
244691385:31Becky WeightV55W Bingley
24570 85:50ANNA BAKERSENW HELM HILL
246712886:34Yvette McNallyV45W Otley
247 5088:03Donald BuffhamV55M Otley
248721489:11Linda CareyV55W Baildon
249  90:00Sean O'HalloranSENMJamil ParapiaOtley
250731590:16Sarah ChalmersV50W Nidd Valley
Page: 1 2