South West Schools Championships External Results
Gloucester
9 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:22Joe DalgleishU17MChristopher FrapwellWestbury
225:47Richard PetersU20MMike DownBristol & West
325:59Matt CleaveU20M Cornwall
426:09Harry WebbU20M Yate/Westbury
526:12Ryan CleaveU17M Cornwall
626:25Jack MoxleyU17M City of Plymouth
726:35Daniel LaytonU17M Mendip
826:45Matt ParsleyU20MMartyn JonesExeter
926:48Chris DobsonU20M Cornwall
1026:49Davey PlattU17M North Devon/Bideford
1126:57Phil NormanU20M North Devon
1227:02Alex WrightU17MAndi DrakeBelgrave/Somerset Schs
1327:04George MapletoftU20M Somerset Schs
1427:07Richard FeltonU17M Bournemouth
1527:08Ollie BowerU17M Team Bath
1627:15Rob WhithamU20MRob WhithamBristol & West
1727:21Richard BatsfordU17M Swindon
1827:25Carl FrapwellU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud
1927:35Matthew WitheyU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud
2027:36Philip ParkU20M Dorset Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:38Tom CurrU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
219:46Robert GaltU17MChristopher FrapwellYate/Westbury
320:00Charlie MacLeanU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton
420:01Richard HortonU15MPeter BaileyPoole AC
520:29Tom GillU17M Tavistock
620:32Alex WiltshireU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students
720:35Nathan YoungU17M Mendip/Yeovil
820:42Gregg HalliwellU17M Yate
920:43Dean ScottU15MJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
1020:50Charlie WhiteU17M Gloucestershire Schs
1120:54Jack PartridgeU15MRupert PepperPoole Runners
1220:56Tom BeerU17M Team Bath/City of Salisbury
1320:57Alex McCaulayU17M Avon Schs
1420:59Will MasseyU15MWill MasseyYate/Westbury
1521:11Chris SykesU17M City of Plymouth
1621:18Tom LawsonU17M Tavistock/Somerset Schs
1721:20Frank BaileyU15MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
1821:22Freddie CookU15M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
1921:26Charles GunningU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
2021:26George Livingstone-ThompsonU17M Cheltenham
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:56Conor RobinsonU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
215:00Luke CarrollU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
315:03Tom PurnellU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
415:22Dan NashU15MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall
515:23Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
615:25Blair BrownSENM  
715:38Rowan PreeceU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton
815:53Harri ColdrayU13M Stroud
915:55Connor White-AndrewsU15M Dorset Schs
1015:59Jack EvansU15M Gloucester
1116:00Harry HudsonU15M Somerset Schs
1216:00Sam BedwellU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West
1316:03James GoodworthU15MRupert PepperPoole Runners
1416:04George HarrisU15M Yeovil/Wells City
1516:06Sam DaviesU15M Cornwall Schs
1616:06Simon CooperU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1716:09Ben BullockU15M Wiltshire Schs
1816:10Benedict WesthenryU13MPete ClarkeWeymouth
1916:11George LinakerU15M Newquay & Par
2016:12Jon BarlowU15M Yate
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:10Miles BurtonU13M Team Bath
210:11Ben MillarU13M Mendip
310:14Dominic JamesU13M Gloucestershire Schs
410:20Joe MerriweatherU13M Taunton
510:24Alex VandyckU13M City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
610:25Sam Heslop-GeorgeU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
710:28George LavallinU13M Mendip/Millfield Sch
810:30Alex BrainU13M Poole Runners
910:32Tom DayU13M Mendip
1010:33Christian MeadU13M Swindon
1110:34Callum BrandU13M Cheltenham
1210:35Curtis StevensU13M Wells City
1310:37Evan WhitbournU13M Gloucestershire Schs
1410:39Ben WilsonU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners
1510:40Tom NorrisU13M Devon Schs
1610:42Matt HodgsonU13M Devon Schs
1710:43Joe GrantU13MBryan ClintonSwindon
1810:44Sam JonesU13M Gloucestershire Schs
1910:45Alexander DaleyU13MDean GarrettYate
2010:46Sam EvansU13M Gloucester
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:38Joanne HarveyU20WMick WoodsExeter
216:04Katie KnowlesU20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
316:19Jessica BurnsU17WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada
416:54Yasmin SmithU20W Swindon
517:01Nicola MorganU17W Yeovil/Wells City
617:26Emily ConnollyU17WNeil EnglandSwindon
717:32Flora MacInnesU20W Somerset Schs
817:45Michelle AllenU17W Cardiff/Millfield Sch
917:48Hannah JeanesU20W Dorchester
1017:53Nicola GeorgeU17W Newquay & Par
1117:55Suzanne EdwardsU20W Gloucestershire Schs
1217:55Ellie BrodieU17W Yate/Westbury
1317:55Rachel HeardU17W Taunton
1418:00Olivia BryantU17WMick WoodsThames Valley/Millfield Sch
1518:09Becky NealU17W Poole AC
1618:15Daisy HughesU17W Cheltenham
1718:20Anneliese WestU17W Avon Schs
1818:21Anna SharrockU17WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
1918:24Zoe LambU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners
2018:29Natalie AllenU17W Cardiff
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:32Melissa CourtneyU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
213:48Hannah AldersonU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
313:54Catherine BlewU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton
414:14Eleanor WimshurstU17W Bristol & West
514:35Lucy AtkinsU15W Yate/Westbury
614:42Holly ChipmanU17W Gloucestershire Schs
714:53Laura JamesU17W Taunton
814:57Emily BlissU17WBrian O'HareExeter
915:00Victoria MargessonU17W Devon Schs
1015:02Leighanna ChappellU17W Yeovil/Wells City
1115:07Megan AndrewU15W North Devon
1215:09Brittany TeagueU17W Bourton
1315:18Emilie StevensU17W Avon Schs
1415:22Chloe MontgomeryU17W Exeter
1515:23Rosie GaleU15W Cheltenham
1615:24Emily DochertyU17W Gloucestershire Schs
1715:26Poppy Le MarechalU17W Devon Schs
1815:28Rachel PriceU15W Cheltenham
1915:33Lizzie GardU17W Cornwall
2015:34Nicole BissettU15WRupert PepperPoole Runners
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:36Annabel GummowU15W Bristol & West
213:09Amber WatsonU15WChristopher FrapwellGloucester
313:22Floren ScraftonU15WPat GallagherYate/Westbury
413:23Aoife ThorogoodU15W Mendip
513:27April HoggU15WJohn ScottNewquay & Par
613:28Isla NessU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
713:28Grace HowieU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
813:52Imogen WolseyU15WMick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
914:00Jessica HarveyU15WPaul BattenErme Valley
1014:02Laura SealU15W Avon Schs
1114:03Rosie ChamberlainU13WBrian O'HareExeter
1214:10Imogen BriscoeU13WChristopher FrapwellStroud
1314:11Daisy Harper-BrownU15W Bournemouth
1414:18Georgina GunnU13W Cheltenham
1514:19Claire FraserU13W Tavistock
1614:20Poppy BoothU13W City of Salisbury
1714:21Ellen Riis-WhiteU13W Tamar
1814:23Jess BehennahU13W East Cornwall
1914:24Nicki DowdsU15W Somerset Schs
2014:25Kayley KennedyU13W Yeovil/Wells City
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:45Loren BleakenU13WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
29:56Ruth BourneU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Dorset Schs
310:07Carie RobertsonU13WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada
410:12Vera AssisU13W Wells City
510:13Beth LetherbyU13W Dorchester/Team Dorset
610:15Ellie StoneU13W Sidmouth
710:23Rebecca CarverU13W Mendip
810:30Bethan TomlinsonU13W Yate
910:31Alice ConquestU13W Cheltenham
1010:34Finlay BrayU13W Cornwall
1110:35Lily BayleyU13W Exeter
1210:38Lucy GoudswaardU13WChristopher BrownStroud
1310:44Lizzie CliffordU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
1410:44Penny GuessU13W Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton
1510:44Holly JonesU13W Cheltenham
1610:46Zoe FisherU13W Cornwall
1710:46Hattie DentU13WMichael RimmerYate
1810:47Florence BlissU13W Somerset Schs
1910:48Melissa KeverenU13WPeter MeredithCornwall/Truro School
2010:53Flora DeverellU13W Dorset Schs
2310:58Katie YeomansU13W Newquay & Par
3811:10Maria BrettU13W Newquay & Par