Majestic Travel North Wales League
Oswestry
9 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:07Rob SamuelU23MAndrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
2133:32Oliver BlakeU20M Oswestry/Loughborough Students
3133:48Clive WestV40M Buckley RC
4 34:08Chris BagshawSENM Telford AC
5 34:14Dave AlexanderV35MMichael HancockWest Cheshire
6 34:28Fabian DownsU23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni
7 34:42Darren RowlandsV35M Wrexham
8235:02Gary WilliamsV40M Menai
9235:12Ricky ChallinorU20MDavid EvansDeeside AAC/North Wales
10 35:20Richard RobertsSENM Eryri
11 35:25Richard WatsonSENM Colwyn Bay/Sale Harriers Manchester
12335:32Ian HughesV40M Shrewsbury
13 35:45Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
14 35:46Andrew WallingSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Menai
15435:49Geran HughesV40M Abergele/Welsh Masters
17136:28Chris DaviesV45M Buckley RC
18238:00Colin LancasterV45M Telford AC
19338:09Haydn JonesV45M Maldwyn
20138:34George NixonV55M Prestatyn
21139:50Eilir EvansV50M Eryri
22239:57Les CoathupV55M Buckley RC
23240:32Tony ParryV50M Wrexham
24341:02Martin CortvriendV55M Denbigh
25341:42Gordon MansonV50M Oswestry
26141:54Don WilliamsV65M Eryri
27242:18Arthur EganV60M Wrexham
28142:41Peter RobertsV65M Buckley RC
29344:23Iorwerth JonesV60M Wrecsam TC
30251:14B JacksonV65M Bro Dysynni
31353:54Robert WaltersV65M Bridgnorth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1128:07Peter NormanV70M Wrexham
2233:42Ray BillingtonV70M Wrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:30Josh OgdenU17M Oswestry
2 18:56Adam BanksU17M Deeside AAC/North Wales
3 19:03Philip EdgeU17M Deeside AAC
4 19:25Stephen PierceU17M Menai
5 19:45Huw JonesU17MAnthony ClarkeMenai
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:56Anna FrostSENW Wrexham/New Zealand
2120:00Marilyn KitchingV35W Tattenhall
3 20:49Caroline HarneySENW Wrexham
4221:00Anna BartlettV35W Shrewsbury
5321:43Tammy Lewis-JonesV35WTammy Lewis-JonesNorth Wales RR
6421:56Jenny HemingV35W Eryri
7122:02Gina PalettaU20WBashir HussainWrexham/Wrexham
8 22:23Alison SmithSENW Tattenhall
9 22:27Erika RobinsonSENW Buckley RC
10 22:41Jenny BrierleyU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni
11122:45Cerian LancasterU17W Telford AC
12 22:46Donna WelshSENW Deeside AAC
14122:52Sara AtkinsonV40W Tattenhall
15123:04Carol WillgooseV50W Halifax/Abergele
16223:52Jackie JarvisV45W Oswestry
17223:57Jane LindleyV40W Buckley RC
20124:49Debbie EvansV50W Bro Dysynni
21225:25Ros AdamsV50W Wrexham
23125:52Margaret DockingV55W Wrexham
24226:38M OliverV55W Osw
26127:59Hazel DirksenV60W Buckley RC
27128:36Brenda JonesV65W Bro Dysynni
28233:03Mary RadfordV60W West Cheshire