South West Schools' Championships External Results
Chippenham
7 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:12 Oliver FoxU20M1Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
223:20 Dmitry NazarenkoU20M1Dmitry NazarenkoCheltenham
324:41 Sam SommervilleU17M-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
424:43 Jason SotheranU17M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
524:50 Callum BamptonU17M-1Simon BurleyOxford City
625:28 Jason DrewU20M1 Bristol & West
725:31 Luke PriorU17M-1 Wells City/Yeovil
825:40 Samuel Lane de CourtinU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
925:47 Matthew CrewU20M1 Cheltenham
1025:50 William DaxU17M-1Adam TofieldTavistock
1125:54 Archie WaltonU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1225:57 Dominic TaylorU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1325:57Jack TurnerU17M-1Christopher BrownStroud
1426:01 Felix RusbyU17M-1 Wells City/Yeovil
1526:06 Patrick LivingstoneU17M-1Brian O'HareExeter
1626:13Andrew SmithU20M1 Poole Runners
1726:15 Shaun JohnsonU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
1826:25 Henry CochraneU17M-1 Bristol & West
1926:29 Joshua BlakeU17M-1Adam TofieldTavistock
2026:34 Ryan WalbridgeU20M1Ian KennedyWimborne
2126:37Ethan JonesU20M1 Team Bath
2226:39 Michael ProffittU17M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2326:41 Daniel TrickettU17M-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
2426:42 Jacob PickeringU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2526:52 Jack WilliamsU20M  South West Schs
2627:01 Matthew DowellU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
2727:14 Fergus ThomsonU20M3 Dorset Schs
2827:21 James BlackfordU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2927:32Jamie WilliamsU20M  South West Schs
3027:39 Joe ConnorsU17M-1 Yate/Westbury
3127:43Ben RogersU20M  South West Schs
3227:44 Jay PainterU17M-1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
3327:45James Hywel DaviesU20M  South West Schs
3427:47Charlie GeorgeU20M  South West Schs
3527:56 Eddy HornU20M3 Dorset Schs
3627:58 Timothy RutlandU17M-1 Poole Runners
3728:00 William NicolleU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
3828:24 Oliver ThomsonU20M3 Dorset Schs
3928:28 Callum FallowsU17M-1 Cirencester
4128:31Elliot GoodmanU20M  South West Schs
4228:34 Adam Wilson T20/F20U20M1Robert EllchukYate/Westbury
4328:36 Lucas RegazzoU17M-1Michael StrangeBristol & West/France
4028:40Jacob PayneU17M-1 Team Bath
4429:01 Ross LivingstoneU17M-1Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs
4529:02 Joshua TaphouseU17M-1 St Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par
4629:10 Jack FawcettU20M3Bryan ClintonSwindon
4729:31Alex Hamilton FoynU20M  South West Schs
4829:44 Henry DufoseeU20M1 King's College Taunton
4929:47 Marc BadmanU17M-1 Somerset Schs
5030:01 Aidan DanielU20M2 Wiltshire Schs
5130:21 George ClarelyU20M3 Wiltshire Schs
5230:29 Joseph MorrisonU20M1 Devizes
5330:29 Sam BolwellU20M2 Wiltshire Schs
5431:25 Zack HoldawayU20M1Steve HollierNorth Somerset
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTTom MortimerU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
2NTWill StockleyU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
3NTPiers CopelandU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
4NTJames BridgeU17M1Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
5NTAidan KentU15M-1David VarneyNewquay & Par
6NTSam Brown-AraujoU17M1 Poole Runners
7NTAshley ParkerU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
8NTAnton MillsU15M-1Alison HurfordBristol & West
9NTHugh SadlerU15M-1David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs
10NTJonny BirkettU17M1 Somerset Schs
11NTDominic WillmoreU15M-1Annette LewisPoole Runners
12NTBenjamin JonesU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
13NTJoe GentryU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
14NTJosh ShuterU15M-1 City of Salisbury
15NTBen LloydU15M-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
16NTThomas BourneU15M-1 Wimborne
17NTFreddie WebbU15M-1Robert EllchukTeam Bath
18NTOliver DickinsonU17M1Clive ThomasWells City
19NTJaymee DomoneyU17M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
20NTBen TullU17M1 Taunton
21NTHenry DixonU15M-1 Team Bath
22NTGeorge MarshallU17M1 Westbury
23NTTheo MathewU17M1 Somerset Schs
24NTJack GregoriusU17M1 Devon Schs
25NTJohn HoworthU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
26NTCameron PerkinsU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
27NTJoseph KelliherU15M-1Bob SmithWimborne
28NTJames MilesU17M2 Dorset Schs
29NTRobert HoworthU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
30NTTom SlatteryU17M1Alan RowlingCornwall
31NTXavier WoodcockU15M-1 Stroud
32NTDavid WarnesU17M  South West Schs
33NTNathan BrownU17M1Graeme RileyErme Valley
34NTCallum ChoulesU15M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
35NTTom BlackfordU17M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
36NTOwen ColdwellU15M-1Brian O'HareExeter
37NTJacob BaconU17M  South West Schs
38NTTony PinderU17M  South West Schs
39NTKyle HartnellU17M  South West Schs
40NTBen WilliamsU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
41NTIssac ParkerU17M  South West Schs
42NTRoss ClarkeU17M  South West Schs
43NTThomas BuryU15M-1 Stroud
44NTJacques SauvagnarguesU17M  South West Schs
45NTTom FreemanU17M1 Poole AC
46NTKarl StillU17M  South West Schs
47NTKoen DunphyU17M  South West Schs
48NTTom LutonU17M1Sean CaterNewquay & Par
49NTTom KerfootU17M  South West Schs
50NTOtis Harding-HillU15M-1 Bristol & West
51NTJoe CastleU17M  South West Schs
52NTEwan JoyceU17M  South West Schs
53NTBen RobertsU17M  South West Schs
54NTAlistair CarterU17M  South West Schs
55NTJamie PriceU17M1Andy PriceTaunton
56NTJames WilliamsU17M  South West Schs
57NTHarry LeemingU17M  South West Schs
58NTElliott ChardU17M1 Yate
59NTHarry WellsU15M-1Kerry NewellGloucester
60NTSam DaviesU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
61NTTaig StevensU15M-1 Cornwall
62NTJames PiercyU17M  South West Schs
63NTMax ArmstrongU17M  South West Schs
64NTJoe BryantU17M  South West Schs
65NTNoah BygraveU17M  South West Schs
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTFinn BirnieU15M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2NTJed SkiltonU15M1David AllenPoole AC
3NTRory HoworthU13M-1 Team Bath
4NTAidan NobleU15M1 Yate/Westbury
5NTHarris MierU13M-1John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall
6NTElliot MoranU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
7NTHayden BaileyU15M1 Team Bath
8NTLuke KearnsU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
9NTAlex D'ArbostU15M1 City of Salisbury
10NTFraser WillmoreU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11NTJames GreenwoodU15M1 Newquay & Par
12NTJake NickersonU15M1 Team Bath
13NTTom CrantreeU15M2 Dorset Schs
14NTDylan DukesU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil
15NTFinley Lloyd-GilmoreU15M1 City of Salisbury
16NTAbhik GuptaU15M1 Cornwall
17NTCharlie MacNieceU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
18NTBen LewisU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
19NTMichael JohnsonU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
20NTMiles ReesU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
21NTJoel KirbyU13M-1 North Devon
22NTSam PyneU13M-1 Exeter
23NTRobert WhittakerU15M  South West Schs
24NTArchie VingoeU15M1 Cornwall
25NTElliot MierU13M-1John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall
26NTTom BellU15M1 Cornwall
27NTCallum SmithU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
28NTFloyd RatcliffeU15M1 Hayle
29NTMatthew HowardU13M-1Julian EmerySomerset Schs
30NTJoe HolloxU15M2 Devon Schs
31NTRyan PurseU13M-1 Weymouth
32NTOllie ThornerU15M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
33NTToby GarrickU15M1 Sidmouth
34NTBen RawlinsU15M1 Westbury
35NTJonah VeakinsU15M1 Team Bath
36NTSam GappU13M-1 Cornwall
37NTSammy WattsU15M1 North Devon
38NTAlex PilgrimU15M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch
39NTOliver PowellU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
40NTJaylan BaconU15M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
41NTChristopher EllisU15M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
42NTJames PorterU15M  South West Schs
43NTAlexander McCartneyU15M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
44NTDaniel BaynhamU15M1 Wimborne
45NTJake WarnerU13M-1 Stroud
46NTJayden LilleyU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
47NTSean BarryU15M  South West Schs
48NTThomas MusselwhiteU15M2 Wiltshire Schs
49NTSeth PerkinU15M1 Newton Abbot
50NTWill HodgeU15M2 Dorset Schs
51NTDan PoyntingU13M-1 Wiltshire Schs
52NTLuke MacphersonU13M-1Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
53NTKyle StrangeU13M-1 Mendip
54NTSimon CrewU15M1 Cirencester
55NTRobert CroagerU13M-1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
56NTEthan PierceU15M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
57NTBen SlumanU15M1 Cheltenham
58NTOliver Haines-FrancisU13M-1 Kingston & Poly/Millfield Sch
59NTJaspar EddisonU15M1 Bristol & West
60NTNathan MarchantU13M-1 Bristol & West
61NTJamie WilliamsU15M  South West Schs
62NTDan ElliotU15M  South West Schs
63NTHenry Bramwell-ReeksU15M2 Bournemouth
64NTBertie PowellU15M  South West Schs
65NTGreg HaywoodU15M  South West Schs
66NTOtto CoppingU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:55 Bradley McLellanU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par
29:00 Justin DaviesU13M2Martin RushTeam Bath
39:02 Harvey RowlandU13M1 Stroud
49:09 Alex MoyseU13M2 Devon Schs
59:11 Mac RyderU13M2 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch
69:15 Bryn DaviesU13M1 Westbury/Yate
79:16 Harrison SimeU13M1 Exeter
89:20 Johnny LivingstoneU13M1 Exeter
99:23 Ollie SmartU13M2 Devon Schs
109:25Joe MccourbieU13M  South West Schs
119:27 William PenneyU13M2Neil ParsleyExeter
129:29 Ollie HutchinsonU13M  Cornwall
139:32 Rio TurlU13M2 South West RR
149:33 Finley BallU13M2Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
159:34Tom RowlandU13M  South West Schs
169:36 Miles WillcoxU13M1 Wimborne
179:37 Edward LeechU13M1 Forest of Dean
189:38 Anthony LynnU13M3 Wiltshire Schs
199:38 Dylan WilliamsU13M2 Wimborne
209:41 Max MeadwellU13M2 Wimborne
219:42 Edward MitchellU13M1 Cornwall Schs
229:44 Christian StrideU13M2 Somerset Schs
239:45Sid BaldaroU13M  South West Schs
249:46 Thomas FarwellU13M1 Bournemouth
259:46 Sam ButtU13M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
269:48Miles WardU13M  South West Schs
279:49 Benjy McCartneyU13M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par
289:50 Max PercyU13M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par
299:51 Joel WorsfoldU13M1 Stroud
309:51 Patrick MochanU13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
319:52 Joshua AngusU13M1 Bourton/Stratford-upon-Avon
329:52 Ollie LockU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
339:53 Ben MartinU13M1David LittlePoole AC
349:53 Charlie CookU13M1Ian HumphreysMendip
359:54 Sam NortonU13M John KnowlesTruro School
369:55Si-am JuntakereketU13M1David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
379:57William TothillU13M  South West Schs
389:58Zakjohn OusleyU13M  South West Schs
399:59 Sam CobbU13M2 Somerset Schs
409:59Luke PenningtonU13M  South West Schs
4110:02 Toby BoylesU13M3 Devon Schs
4210:03 Archie WilliamsU13M2 Yate
4310:03 Luke BuckU13M2 Cirencester
4410:04 Matthew CohenU13M1 Stroud
4510:04Daniel MatthewsU13M  South West Schs
4610:05 William ParryU13M1 Yeovil
4710:07 Charles DaviesU13M2 Wimborne
4810:08 James KellyU13M2 Taunton
4910:11 Josh SawfordU13M3 Wiltshire Schs
5010:14 James HarrodU13M2 Westbury/Yate
5110:17Jayden SadlerU13M  South West Schs
5210:18James PickfordU13M1 Avon Valley
5310:20 Jay StansfieldU13M3 Devon Schs
5410:20Max RichardsU13M  South West Schs
5510:21Bradley SivellU13M  South West Schs
5610:22 Finlay ShorlandU13M1 Team Bath
5710:24Miles LittlechildU13M  South West Schs
5810:25Dylan GallagherU13M  South West Schs
5910:27Jack BoultonU13M  South West Schs
6010:28Euan PollockU13M  South West Schs
6110:28Ed OpieU13M  South West Schs
6210:28Tom ConnorsU13M  South West Schs
6310:30 Barnabas SutcliffeU13M2 Dorset Schs
6410:32 Jack BroadhurstU13M2 Westbury
6510:34Seb SautherU13M  South West Schs
Page: 1 2 3