British Athletics International Match External Results
Emirates Arena
24 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:34.69i Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M Giffnock North1:34.691:31.24
21:36.13i Cumbernauld U17 TeamPBU17M Cumbernauld1:36.131:36.13
31:36.17i Inverclyde U17 TeamPBU17M Inverclyde1:36.171:36.17
41:39.60i Pitreavie U17 Team U17M Pitreavie1:38.801:35.24
51:39.81i Central U17 Team U17M Central1:38.401:34.47
-DNFi Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:36.451:32.25
4x200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.45i Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC1:36.451:32.25
21:36.58i Inverclyde U17 Team U17M Inverclyde1:36.171:36.17
31:36.70i Cumbernauld U17 Team U17M Cumbernauld1:36.131:36.13
41:39.73i Ayr Seaforth U17 TeamSBU17M Ayr Seaforth1:39.731:32.09
4x200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.80i Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17M Pitreavie1:38.801:35.24
21:42.82i Whitemoss U17 TeamPBU17M Whitemoss1:42.821:42.82
31:45.08i KILMARNOCK HARRIER & AC A U17M KILMARNOCK HARRIER & AC A  
41:45.37i TEAM EAST LOTHIAN AC U17M TEAM EAST LOTHIAN AC  
-DQi Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:34.691:31.24
4x200 U17M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:35.09i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:34.691:31.24
21:39.36i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill1:39.361:39.36
31:42.79i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17M Airdrie Harriers1:42.791:38.81
41:45.82i Livingston U17 TeamSBU17M Livingston1:45.821:36.74
4x200 U17M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.40i Central U17 TeamSBU17M Central1:38.401:34.47
21:44.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:44.631:33.22
31:48.97i Law U17 TeamSBU17M Law1:48.971:36.57
4x200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.21i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:42.211:42.21
21:43.83i Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North1:43.831:38.70
31:44.92i Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC1:44.921:39.90
41:47.05i Livingston U15 TeamPBU15M Livingston1:47.051:47.05
51:47.84i Pitreavie U15 TeamPBU15M Pitreavie1:47.621:46.81
61:49.10i Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M Kilbarchan1:48.761:47.66
4x200 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.10i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:44.921:39.90
21:48.76i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan1:48.761:47.66
31:49.40i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15M Ayr Seaforth1:49.401:39.80
41:55.87i CHIRNSIDE CHASERS U15M CHIRNSIDE CHASERS  
52:01.96i NORTH AYRSHIRE U15M NORTH AYRSHIRE  
4x200 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.62i Pitreavie U15 TeamPBU15M Pitreavie1:47.621:46.81
21:51.22i Central U15 TeamSBU15M Central1:51.221:44.95
31:52.11i Law U15 TeamSBU15M Law1:52.111:49.89
41:55.30i TEAM EAST LOTHIAN AC U15M TEAM EAST LOTHIAN AC  
-DNFi Kilmarnock U15 Team U15M Kilmarnock1:54.501:44.27
4x200 U15M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.16i Livingston U15 Team U15M Livingston1:47.051:47.05
21:50.43i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:43.831:38.70
31:54.50i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M Kilmarnock1:54.501:44.27
-DNFi Law U15 Team U15M Law1:52.111:49.89
4x200 U15M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.29i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:42.211:42.21
21:44.10i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:43.831:38.70
31:54.19i Shettleston U15 TeamPBU15M Shettleston1:54.191:54.19
41:55.26i AIRDRIE HARRIERS U15M AIRDRIE HARRIERS  
4x200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.19i Giffnock North U13 TeamPBU13M Giffnock North1:55.191:55.19
21:58.69i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13M Ayr Seaforth1:58.691:56.49
32:00.22i Edinburgh U13 Team U13M Edinburgh AC1:59.321:53.69
42:02.40i Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie2:01.481:57.46
52:02.67i Central U13 TeamSBU13M Central2:02.671:58.37
62:04.44i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:03.092:03.09
4x200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.66i Giffnock North U13 TeamPBU13M Giffnock North1:55.191:55.19
21:59.32i Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13M Edinburgh AC1:59.321:53.69
32:03.47i Central U13 Team U13M Central2:02.671:58.37
42:09.20i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13M Shettleston2:09.202:00.73
4x200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.30i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13M Ayr Seaforth1:58.691:56.49
22:04.99i Whitemoss U13 TeamPBU13M Whitemoss2:04.992:04.99
32:08.18i DUNDEE HAWKHILL H U13M DUNDEE HAWKHILL H  
42:09.38i Livingston U13 TeamPBU13M Livingston2:09.382:09.38
52:10.66i Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13M Kilbarchan2:10.662:06.98
62:10.90i DUNFERMLINE TRACK & FIELD B U13M DUNFERMLINE TRACK & FIELD B  
4x200 U13M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.48i Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M Pitreavie2:01.481:57.46
22:09.33i Central U13 Team U13M Central2:02.671:58.37
32:10.24i Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13M Kilmarnock2:10.242:00.45
4x200 U13M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.09i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:03.092:03.09
22:03.75i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:55.191:55.19
32:12.04i Central U13 Team U13M Central2:02.671:58.37
4x200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.49i Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W Edinburgh AC1:45.491:44.93
21:45.52i Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North1:45.521:43.94
31:47.75i Whitemoss U17 TeamPBU17W Whitemoss1:47.751:47.75
41:48.11i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17W Dundee Hawkhill1:47.931:46.75
51:48.34i Glasgow School of Sport U17 TeamPBU17W Glasgow Sch of Sport1:47.461:47.46
61:48.87i Stewartry U17 TeamPBU17W Stewartry1:47.971:47.97
4x200 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.60i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:45.491:44.93
21:49.80i Ayr Seaforth U17 TeamSBU17W Ayr Seaforth1:49.801:46.72
32:02.73i North Ayrshire AC U17 TeamPBU17W North Ayrshire2:02.732:02.73
42:02.98i Kilmarnock U17 Team U17W Kilmarnock1:56.461:56.46
4x200 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.93i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17W Dundee Hawkhill1:47.931:46.75
21:50.58i Livingston U17 TeamSBU17W Livingston1:50.581:48.42
31:51.77i Team East Lothian U17 TeamSBU17W Team East Lothian1:51.771:49.99
41:55.11i Whitemoss U17 Team U17W Whitemoss1:47.751:47.75
51:57.27i Law U17 TeamSBU17W Law1:57.271:48.83
61:58.75i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:48.791:43.92
4x200 U17W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.45i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W Airdrie Harriers1:51.451:48.78
21:53.63i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:45.521:43.94
31:55.50i DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS B U17W DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS B  
41:57.43i Shettleston U17 TeamSBU17W Shettleston1:57.431:47.68
51:57.52i Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17W Pitreavie1:57.521:44.41
4x200 U17W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.48i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:45.521:43.94
21:47.97i Stewartry U17 TeamPBU17W Stewartry1:47.971:47.97
31:48.79i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:48.791:43.92
41:58.47i CORSTORPHINE AAC U17W CORSTORPHINE AAC  
52:01.17i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:45.521:43.94
4x200 U17W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.46i Glasgow School of Sport U17 TeamPBU17W Glasgow Sch of Sport1:47.461:47.46
21:52.27i Falkirk U17 TeamSBU17W Falkirk1:52.271:50.53
31:53.17i Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central1:53.171:44.26
41:56.46i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17W Kilmarnock1:56.461:56.46
4x200 U17W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.79i Whitemoss U17 TeamPBU17W Whitemoss1:47.751:47.75
21:51.92i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17W Airdrie Harriers1:51.451:48.78
31:54.60i Glasgow School of Sport U17 Team U17W Glasgow Sch of Sport1:47.461:47.46
42:00.74i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:57.521:44.41
4x200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.01i Central U15 TeamSBU15W Central1:49.011:47.23
21:49.60i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15W Edinburgh AC1:49.601:48.17
31:50.75i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W Ayr Seaforth1:50.751:47.50
41:51.08i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:50.971:46.80
51:52.17i Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W Giffnock North1:52.171:46.62
61:55.10i Livingston U15 TeamPBU15W Livingston1:53.741:51.48
4x200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.41i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:49.601:48.17
21:51.95i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:50.751:47.50
31:57.37i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W Kilbarchan1:57.371:54.98
41:57.39i Inverclyde U15 TeamSBU15W Inverclyde1:57.391:54.86
51:59.39i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamSBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.391:53.51
62:06.70i NORTH AYRSHIRE AC A U15W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC A  
4x200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.74i Livingston U15 TeamPBU15W Livingston1:53.741:51.48
21:53.91i Law U15 TeamPBU15W Law1:53.911:53.35
31:58.56i Airdrie Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W Airdrie Harriers1:58.561:52.22
42:01.95i Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W Shettleston2:01.951:51.04
52:12.57i Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock2:00.021:55.28
62:21.87i Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss2:00.001:53.81
4x200 U15W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.44i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:49.011:47.23
21:52.38i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:52.171:46.62
31:53.94i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:53.941:48.81
42:01.87i CORSTORPHINE AAC A U15W CORSTORPHINE AAC A  
52:11.87i CORSTORPHINE AAC B U15W CORSTORPHINE AAC B  
-DQi Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:50.971:46.80
4x200 U15W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.97i Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W Pitreavie1:50.971:46.80
21:57.76i Stewartry U15 TeamPBU15W Stewartry1:57.761:57.76
32:00.00i Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15W Whitemoss2:00.001:53.81
42:00.02i Kilmarnock U15 TeamSBU15W Kilmarnock2:00.021:55.28
52:01.60i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:53.911:53.35
-DQi TEAM EAST LOTHIAN AC U15W TEAM EAST LOTHIAN AC  
4x200 U15W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.94i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:52.171:46.62
21:57.58i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:49.011:47.23
32:14.53i NORTH AYRSHIRE AC B U15W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC B  
-DNFi Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock2:00.021:55.28
-DQi Falkirk U15 Team U15W Falkirk 1:48.26
4x200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.72i Edinburgh U13 TeamPBU13W Edinburgh AC1:56.721:54.63
21:59.38i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamPBU13W Ayr Seaforth1:59.381:54.53
32:00.04i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North2:00.041:51.98
42:00.72i Pitreavie U13 TeamPBU13W Pitreavie1:59.721:58.23
52:01.59i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamSBU13W Airdrie Harriers2:01.591:59.01
62:05.60i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:02.901:58.05
4x200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.05i Edinburgh U13 Team U13W Edinburgh AC1:56.721:54.63
22:04.83i Cumbernauld U13 TeamSBU13W Cumbernauld2:04.832:00.28
32:16.13i NORTH AYRSHIRE AC A U13W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC A  
42:27.48i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:02.901:58.05
-DQi Law U13 Team U13W Law2:12.522:02.55
4x200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.81i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W Ayr Seaforth1:59.381:54.53
22:05.62i Whitemoss U13 TeamSBU13W Whitemoss2:05.622:02.09
32:12.52i Law U13 TeamSBU13W Law2:12.522:02.55
-DQi LIVINGSTON & DISTRICT U13W LIVINGSTON & DISTRICT  
4x200 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.02i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North2:00.041:51.98
22:11.71i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W Shettleston2:11.711:59.35
32:16.68i CORSTORPHINE U13W CORSTORPHINE  
42:26.65i Law U13 Team U13W Law2:12.522:02.55
4x200 U13W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.72i Pitreavie U13 TeamPBU13W Pitreavie1:59.721:58.23
22:03.27i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North2:00.041:51.98
32:05.01i Central U13 TeamSBU13W Central2:05.011:56.10
42:11.19i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:11.191:55.02
52:13.47i Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13W Kilmarnock2:13.472:08.11
-DNFi Law U13 Team U13W Law2:12.522:02.55
4x200 U13W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.22i Pitreavie U13 Team U13W Pitreavie1:59.721:58.23
22:13.82i Falkirk U13 TeamSBU13W Falkirk2:13.821:57.84
32:22.44i NORTH AYRSHIRE AC B U13W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC B  
-DNFi Kilmarnock U13 Team U13W Kilmarnock2:13.472:08.11
-DQi Central U13 Team U13W Central2:05.011:56.10
4x200 U13W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.49i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13W Airdrie Harriers2:01.591:59.01
22:02.90i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:02.901:58.05
32:12.30i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North2:00.041:51.98
42:14.67i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North2:00.041:51.98