Yorkshire County Champioinships
Cudworth
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Connor MorleySBU23M Alan ChildsLeeds City1.851.90
21.75Jake Buckingham U23M Jamie FrenchBarnsley AC/Leeds Uni/Royal Air Force1.801.90
31.70Andrew EnglandSBV40M David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets1.731.80
41.70Darren OtterSBV40M Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Northern Vets1.701.76
51.65Steve Linsell V50M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Vets1.752.05
61.55James Shaw SENM  Wakefield1.661.66
HJ U20M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Thomas Hughes U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire1.921.94
21.70James Lee U20M1David WalkerHallamshire1.952.00
HJ U15M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76Kaya WalkerPBU15M2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne1.842.04
21.55Callum Orange U15M2Matt BartonLeeds City1.621.62
31.55Hugh O'Hare U15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.601.60
41.45Cameron Howes U15M1 Pontefract1.651.80
51.45Jack Holland U15M2 Hallamshire1.651.70
61.45Liam Grosse U15M2 Wakefield1.521.60
HJ U13M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Bailey MannPBU13M2 Wakefield1.301.50
21.15Alexander ThompsonPBU13M1 Wharfedale/Bingley1.231.56
HJ U17W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Imani McLarenPBU17W2 Leeds City1.601.60
21.55Emily Tinsley U17W1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne1.631.65
31.55Lily Horsfield U17W1Karen BuckLeeds City1.601.62
41.55Rebecca Oliver U17W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne1.621.65
51.55Ellie Walker U17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1.631.63
61.50Rose Winspear U17W1Martin BishellBarnsley AC1.651.65
71.50Rebecca ListerPBU17W1Alan ChildsLeeds City1.541.55
HJ U13W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Nicole Lannie U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster1.461.46
21.35Honey-Mae Slide U13W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne1.451.47
31.30Kristie Archer U13W2Martin BishellWombwell1.401.45
31.30Helena Louise Da CostaSBU13W2 Harrogate1.301.42
51.25Jasmine Bate U13W2Paul EvendenPontefract1.461.46
61.25Rebecca Bell U13W2Cyril JonesPontefract1.401.40
71.25Resian MorrisPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne1.301.30
81.15Katie Barnes U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster1.251.55
91.15Sophie Oliver U13W2Stephen MoranHallamshire1.201.40