ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.5K U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O47.66Alfie Scopes U17M1John HillierTonbridge51.2656.64
O41.09Ryan Long U17M2 Poole AC42.2242.22
O40.61Kristian BrownPBU17M2 Basildon40.6140.61
O39.10Peter Keefe U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts42.9745.00
O38.76Thomas MillerPBU17M2Malcolm RogersHavant38.7638.76
O37.89Max Price U17M2Julie HollmanStevenage & North Herts42.3042.30
O37.69Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC37.6943.32
O37.06Cliff SchwabauerPBU17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch37.0639.38
O36.24Caius JosephPBU17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.2441.01
O36.03Toby SealPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School36.0339.84
O35.43Liam Reveley U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon36.5836.58
O34.93AJ Bennetts U17M2David LucasBelgrave36.3136.31
O33.77Ben ClarkePBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester33.7733.77
O32.31Nathan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop35.4439.85
O32.16Matthew SmithPBU17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove32.1632.16
O31.69James Regan U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford32.6532.65
O31.36George Watts U17M2 Somerset Schs33.8633.86
O29.63William Seed U17M2Ben FraryCleethorpes32.5632.56
O27.06Grigorij Kondratovic U17M2 Nene Valley28.4328.43
O23.31Toby Walker U17M1 Essex Schs23.4123.41
DT1.5K U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O34.07Joseph ThurgoodPBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone34.0734.07
O32.48Joss MoffattPBU17M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe32.4833.23
O32.01Robert Runciman U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford32.3835.76
O30.75Ross LiddlePBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn30.7530.75
O26.37Ollie WhitePBU17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs26.3726.37
O25.51Harry HensonPBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC25.5125.51
O24.60Mathew SpicerPBU17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts24.6024.60
O24.22Oscar Jopp U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts29.1733.93
O23.89Sam Dove U17M2Godfrey FryExeter25.7025.70
O23.35Adam WardPBU17M2 Notts23.3523.35
O23.30Reni OmotomilolaPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts23.3023.30
O22.36Brandon McFarlanePBU17M1Gwenda WardBorder22.3622.36
O21.52Gregory Baines U17M1 Seaton26.6729.12
O21.20Callum ShortSBU17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough21.2021.37
O21.02Nathan Hood U17M2John BrantKingston upon Hull24.2324.23
O20.49Seamus DerbyshirePBU17M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke20.4920.49
O18.56William PortlockSBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes18.5619.34
O17.37Luke Bowen U17M1 Kendal/Ambleside26.0426.04
O15.50Conor Franks U17M2Mark DingBarton & District AC18.3018.79
O15.32Todd Webster U17M1 Chesterfield28.1731.08
O15.25Toby Collard U17M1 Border15.4415.44