Watford Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:57.51Rob FrithPBU13M Southend4:54.954:11.75
2 5:03.54Chelsea McKenziePBU17W Bedford & County5:03.545:03.54
3 5:04.50Emily Relton U17W Bedford & County5:02.14:59.42
7 5:17.96Rory Seekins U13M Vale of Aylesbury5:03.85:03.8
8 5:22.79James Hailstone U13M Hillingdon5:09.845:09.84
1500 2
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:41.23John WhitePBV45M Bungay Black Dog4:41.234:41.23
214:43.95Mel NewberyPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:35.14:21.54
3 4:45.30Connor HearnSBU15MNoel StoddartEaling Southall & Middx4:45.304:22.1
4 4:46.77Abigail Mackinnon-AustinSBU17W Bedford & County4:40.624:40.62
5 4:47.14Keith McLellanSBV50MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners4:47.144:07.8
6 4:49.14Rebecca Newstead U20W Bedford & County/Beds Uni4:43.074:38.34
744:51.14Sky DraperPBU13WKevin DraperHarrow4:51.144:44.9
9 4:56.84Natasha Peters U23WAlex StantonBedford & County4:41.04:33.26
10 4:59.27Lauren Licietis U23W Marshall Milton Keynes4:57.324:54.28
1500 3
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:30.04Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:25.334:13.24
5 4:33.31Suzi BoastPBU20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire4:29.034:20.06
734:37.45Georgia Bell U15W Ealing Southall & Middx4:35.914:16.96
9 4:39.67Stephen WoodfordPBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:39.673:56.88
10 4:44.56Emily WallbankSBU15W Bedford & County4:42.314:39.38
1500 4
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 4:16.23Alex JonesPBU17MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey4:11.73:56.80
4 4:18.95Callum Sutton U17M Havering4:13.04:06.46
5 4:19.79Daniel RoePBU17M Luton4:19.794:19.79
7 4:20.42Scott FormanPBU17M Nene Valley4:17.24:17.2
9 4:25.72Daniel WoodgateSBU17MJohn StokerLuton4:21.83:56.82
11 4:28.35George BrownPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:28.354:28.35
12 4:39.90Chris CharlesPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:29.504:22.4
1500 5
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:58.86Thomas Boardman U23M Leigh/St. Mary's Uni3:56.193:54.78
2 3:59.49Mickey ReedPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.353:56.07
3 4:00.98Paddy Hamilton SENM Annadale/Border/Ireland3:54.703:54.70
4 4:02.99Gavin Lewis U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.053:51.87
5 4:05.88Tom ComerfordSBU23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes3:58.293:52.37
6 4:06.08Paul WhittakerPBU20MPaul WhittakerSouthend4:03.263:52.91
7 4:07.90Richard Mann U20MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow4:05.304:00.84
9 4:09.88Darrel MaySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.884:02.0