Durham Cathedral Relays External Results
Durham
11 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:17Nick SwinburnSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
2 9:26Daniel JenkinSENM  Durham/Durham Uni
3 9:31Marc FenwickSENM Lindsay DunnTyne Bridge
4 9:34Tadele GemerewSENM  Elswick E
5 9:36Barry MaskellSENM  Gateshead O
6 9:37Nathan ReedU23M John ArcherSunderland/Newcastle Uni
7 9:55Liam EmmettU20M Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
8 9:59Liam RoartyU23M  Sunderland/Clonliffe/Ireland
9 10:01James CripwellU20M John StephensonGateshead
10 10:02Andy GrahamSENM Lee MorganDurham
11 10:05Graeme CookSENM  North Shields Poly
12 10:07Jason BellSENM  Blackhill E
13 10:10Sam HancoxSENM  Morpeth I
14 10:13Jordan ScottSENM Christopher WaughMorpeth/Newcastle Uni
15 10:16Tom CharltonSENM  Tyne Bridge
16 10:22Nick EisslerSENM  Wallsend I
17 10:28Lee GiffordSENM Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
18 10:29Stephen JacksonSENM  Elvet
19 10:33Neil AllanSENM  Birtley
20 10:34Jonny MalleySENM  Gateshead Q
21 10:35Paul WeirSENM  Sedgefield C
22 10:36Chris GrahamSENM Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
23 10:37Mark SmithU17M Kenneth JeffersonSunderland
24 10:38Tom ClarkSENM  Sunderland
25 10:39Robert TeasdaleSENM  Crook
26 10:39Jake JansenSENM  Blyth G
27 10:49Ross Thomas ButcherU20M Philip HayesNorth Shields Poly
28 10:56Wayne FullerSENM  Heaton
29 11:04Ian RobinsonSENM  Heaton
30 11:05John HurseV35M  Tyne Bridge
31 11:10Richard OstellSENM  Gateshead
32 11:13Zack WylieU20M Colin HaggieGosforth
33 11:17Alan RichardsonSENM  Blackhill
34 11:19Simon EllisSENM  North Shields Poly
35 11:20Les SmithV40M  Heaton
36 11:26Michael GarrardU23M  North Shields Poly/Newcastle Uni
37 11:27Daniel NjaiSENM Daniel NjaiBlyth
38 11:36Chris PearethSENM  Crook
39 11:40Paul M RobinsonV35M  Claremont
40 11:46Chris PatonSENM John StephensonGateshead
41 11:47Trevor CreweSENM  Birtley
42 11:48Matthew CrowSENM  Elvet
43 11:53Graham MarshallSENM  Derwentside
44 11:54Mark KetleyV35M Mark KetleyHunwick
45 12:00Calum StoreyU20M Steven WalkerBlyth
46 12:01Christopher HuitsonSENM  Tyne Bridge
47 12:07Paul DelaneySENM  Durham City K
48 12:13Ben CuthbertsonU23M  Blyth
49 12:18Nick PearsonSENM  Tyne Bridge
50 12:19Matt WalkerSENM  Tyne Bridge
51 12:21John McGargillSENM  Ponteland D
52 12:32Bill WilsonSENM  Saltwell E
53 12:35Carl ScottSENM  Sunderland
54 12:38Michael PriceSENM  Houghton Harriers
55 13:01Mark McNallySENM  Elswick F
56 13:13Stephen SmithSENM  Aycliffe/Darlington H
57 13:32Kevin HoppsSENM  Blackhill G
58 13:41Ian MarriotSENM  Low Fell F
59 14:09Roy YoungSENM  North Shields Poly
60 14:52James FordSENM  Jarrow H
ZXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:22Nathan ShrubbSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Poole Runners
2 9:42Kevin CalvertSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
3 9:46Tom StraughanSENM  Morpeth I
4 9:49Kurt HeronSENM Kurt HeronTyne Bridge/Loughborough Students
5 9:51Conrad FranksSENM John StephensonGateshead
6 9:58Mark McLeodV35M  Elswick
7 10:01Robert DobsonV35M  Gateshead
8 10:04Craig IsherwoodSENM  Sunderland
9 10:06Brendan McMillanSENM  Jarrow & Hebburn
10 10:06Lawrence McCourtU23M  Gateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni
11 10:07James OldfieldSENM  Sedgefield
12 10:11Michael BarkerSENM Michael BarkerSunderland
13 10:18Peter BrayU23M  Durham Fell Runners
14 10:41Gary WallaceSENM  Blackhill
15 10:41Andrew PowellSENM  Sunderland
16 10:42David JohnsonSENM  Tyne Bridge
17 10:44Scott EllisSENM Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni
18 10:46James PorteousSENM John StephensonGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni
19 10:46Rob EversonSENM  Elvet
20 10:59Conna CarruthersU23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley
21 11:00Jon FrenchV35M Jon FrenchBlyth
22 11:08Adam WalkerU20M Bryan MackayDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
23 11:12Wayne PearsonV45M  Crook
24 11:15Tim NicholsonSENM  Mornington Chasers/Wallsend
25 11:19Luke JonesSENM  Claremont L
26 11:21Patrick HoughtonSENM  North Shields Poly
27 11:25George NicholsonSENM  Heaton
28 11:25William RobsonU20M Phil ReesNorth Shields Poly
29 11:26Paul O'MaraSENM  Tyne Bridge
30 11:30Mark OliverSENM  Heaton
31 11:38Alasdair BlainSENM Alasdair BlainTyne Bridge
32 11:43Sam DoddSENM  Blyth
33 11:45Peter HolmbackSENM  Blyth
34 11:47Alan BallSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
35 11:49Mark BanksU23M  Heaton
36 11:49Steve JohnsonSENM  Houghton C
37 11:56John GoldsbroughSENM  Tyne Bridge
38 12:03Luke AstonV35M  Blackhill
39 12:07Joe KirtleySENM  Gateshead S
40 12:15Tony HollandSENM  Blyth I
41 12:18Craig WrenSENM  Crook K
42 12:18Peter SmithSENM  Low Fell
43 12:18Andrew PickenSENM  Blackhill G
44 12:22Daniel CartwrightU20M Colin HaggieGosforth
45 12:28Graham BellSENM  Elswick F
46 12:29David HemmingSENM  Durham City K
47 12:38Liam TaylorSENM  Derwentside
48 12:40Gareth WillsSENM  Sunderland Strollers
49 12:40Kris WhitelawSENM  North Shields Poly
50 12:48Justin HindmarshSENM  Aycliffe D
51 13:05Ben FordSENM  Elvet O
52 13:07Michael UnknownSENM  Sunderland
53 13:14David CurranSENM  Tyne Bridge
54 13:18Gary McLeanSENM Mark KetleyHunwick
55 13:22David ShearanSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn/Palestine
56 13:25Andrew SofleySENM  Saltwell E
57 13:32Iain DalbySENM  Tyne Bridge
58 13:33Elliott WardSENM  Ponteland D
59 14:57David LamondV35M  Birtley
60 14:59Paul SimmonsSENM  North Shields Poly
ZXCL SM L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:11Karl AverySENM  Morpeth I
2 9:33Lewis TimminsSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
3 9:39Daniel JohnsonU23M John StephensonGateshead
4 9:55James DunceU23M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
5 9:56Michael WilsonU20M Kenneth JeffersonSunderland/Birmingham Uni
6 9:57Alex MirleySENM  Durham
7 9:59Andy BurnSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
8 10:01Tom GouldingU20M Thomas MillmoreBirtley
9 10:06Chris SmithSENM Lee MorganMorpeth
10 10:15Lee CuthbertsonSENM  Tyne Bridge/Royal Air Force
11 10:20Sam BrandSENM  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni
12 10:27Samuel BeckettSENM  Crook
13 10:28Harry CoatesSENM  Wallsend
14 10:35Paul WestSENM  North Shields Poly
15 10:42Kieran WalkerU17M  Sedgefield
16 10:42Stewy BellSENM  Blackhill E
17 10:43Graeme UnknownSENM  North Shields Poly
18 10:45Michael LavenderU23M  Sunderland
19 10:48Greg UrwinU23M Doug MaxwellGateshead/Robert Gordon Uni
20 10:54Kel ScottSENM  Sunderland Strollers
21 10:55Michael LawsSENM  Sunderland
22 11:04Joseph DungworthU20M Steven WalkerBlyth
23 11:07Scott PoveySENM  Blyth G
24 11:07John SturmanV35M  Heaton
25 11:09Paul JonesSENM  Elswick
26 11:12Graham UnknownSENM  Saltwell E
27 11:12Lawrence JohnsonSENM  Low Fell F
28 11:15Simon GardnerSENM  Elvet N
29 11:15Graeme StewartSENM  Blyth
30 11:16Matthew DarbyshireSENM  Wallsend
31 11:17Simon KristiansenSENM  Tyne Bridge
32 11:19Stephen BarkerSENM  Tyne Bridge
33 11:24David OldSENM John StephensonGateshead
34 11:26Jonathan GilroySENM  Claremont
35 11:26David ColpittsU23M  Tyne Bridge
36 11:34Mark LyonSENM  Ponteland
37 11:37David KellySENM  Birtley H
38 11:43David HensonSENM  Durham
39 11:58Neil SleemanV35M  Elvet/Durham Triathlon Club
40 12:01Andrew Thornton SENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
41 12:01Ian YoungSENM  Blackhill F
42 12:01Anton MilafsariSENM  Gateshead S
43 12:06Mike RobertsSENM  Heaton G
44 12:08Jason UnknownSENM  Crook K
45 12:14Arnaud AlbertiniU23M  Tyne Bridge
46 12:17Alan HaddonSENM  North Shields Poly
47 12:21Dave ReaySENM  Derwentside B
48 12:22Christopher MaynardSENM  Sunderland Strollers
49 12:23James KnoxSENM  Tyne Bridge
50 12:25Nicky WardleSENM  Heaton
51 12:27Adam RoweSENM  North Shields Poly
52 12:39Ryan ShielSENM  Blyth I
53 12:41George BoyekSENM  Hunwick E
54 12:41Michael BunnSENM  Jarrow H
55 12:47Phillip Alan ParkerV45M  North Shields Poly
56 12:48Steven BondV40M  Gosforth
57 12:57Kyle CookU23M  Aycliffe
58 13:07Geoff WatsonV35M  Durham
59 13:17Shaun McGrathSENM  Houghton C
60 15:28Martin ThriftSENM  Elswick
61 17:04Nicholas HattrickSENM  Blackhill
ZXCL M35 L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:54Guy BrackenV50M19 North Shields Poly/VAA North East
2110:07Jamie BarbourV45M14 Heaton
3110:17Ian DixonV35M5 Sunderland
4210:20Kevin EmmettV45M14 Jarrow & Hebburn
5310:22Fergus BatesV45M11Christopher WaughMorpeth
6210:23Cees Van DerV35M  Tyne Bridge A
7410:24Tim FieldV45M15 Sunderland
8310:25Kevin ConnollyV35M2 Gateshead
9510:27Stewy BellV45M13 Blackhill
10410:28David BestV35M3 Crook
11610:45Kenny MacPhersonV45M13Kenny MacPhersonTyne Bridge/Cambuslang
12110:53Paul MerrisonV55M22 Sunderland
13110:54Dan WetherillV40M  Wallsend A
14710:59Philip WalkerV45M14 Morpeth
15511:03Christopher MeekV40M10 Tyne Bridge
16211:04Steven GordonV40M8 Sunderland
17811:05David KellyV45M11 Birtley
18911:07Garry RobsonV45M13 North Shields Poly
19611:14Stan SmithV35M  Sund Harriers F
20211:17Ken MaynardV55M21 Sunderland Strollers
21311:21Steven JohnsonV40M10 Houghton Harriers
22411:23David John BellV40M10 Gosforth
231011:25Paul HiltonV45M12 Tyne Bridge/Heaton
24511:30Jason StirlandV40M7Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
25711:32Michael UnknownV35M  North Shields
26611:32Paul WhalleyV40M8 Blyth
27711:36Duncan ScottV40M6 Claremont
281111:37David GreatorexV45M12 Sedgefield
29811:40Graham SpowartV35M4 Crook
30911:42Mark DavinsonV35M4 Derwentside
31811:42Paul RobertsonV40M8 North Shields Poly
321011:48Scott GarrettV40M7 Saltwell
331211:52Stuart PercivalV45M14 Sunderland Strollers
341111:52John HeaneyV35M  North Shields
351311:53Mick HobsonV45M  Sund Strollers A
361411:54Vaughan HemyV45M15 North Shields Poly
371211:56Mal GibsonV35M  Tyne Bridge C
38912:01Peter GillV40M9 Birtley
391012:03Sean McIntyreV40M10 Wallsend
401112:05Steven FrenchV40M6 Blyth
411312:07Nick VarleyV35M  Tyne Bridge E
421512:08G PattersonV45M  Low Fell G
431412:09Ricky DavisonV35M  North Shields
44312:12Thomas TinsleyV55M23 Claremont
45412:13Paul BellinghamV55M21 Morpeth
461612:14Ritchie GerryV50M16 Sunderland Strollers
471512:18Alex LockwoodV35M  Tyne Bridge D
481212:19Andrew UnknownV40M  Aycliffe A
491612:20D WadeV35M  Low Fell A
501712:20Richard James HanleyV35M2Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
511712:21David WalkerV45M13Ean ParsonsSedgefield
521812:22Peter ScaifeV45M  Morpeth D
531912:26Chris PearceV40M8 Elswick
54512:26Kevin ThomasV55M21 Gosforth
55212:28David LumsdonV50M  Elvet B
562012:30Alan F TurnbullV45M13 North Shields Poly
572112:31George BoyekV45M  Hunwick A
581312:33Graeme WaltonV40M8 Elvet
591412:39John AyresV40M  Elvet A
601512:41Paul DoddsV40M6 North Shields Poly
61112:42Gary PembertonV60M27 North East Vets
622212:50Richard UnknownV45M  Gosforth C
632312:52Philip SandersonV45M12 Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
642412:53Robert WelshV45M  Sund Strollers E
652512:56David SavageV45M11David SavageSunderland
66613:00Malcolm UnknownV55M  Gateshead C
67713:01Michael StaceyV55M21 Low Fell
682613:02Brian HurstV45M12 Jarrow & Hebburn
691613:05Mark J SmallV40M9 North Shields Poly
Page: 1 2 3