Watford Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:08.12Aaron ReynoldsPBU20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:08.122:06.8
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:06.03James TuttlePBU23MJames TuttleBedford & County2:06.032:06.03
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:09.43Matt McLaughlinPBU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:09.211:48.97
42:10.80Janakan RajkumarPBU15MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:10.802:00.9
72:12.01Emily PidgeonSBU20WAndrew HobdellGloucester/Loughborough Students2:12.012:11.1
92:13.50Kaye Kirkham SENW Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students2:12.582:11.49
102:13.96Georgia Peel U15WMick WoodsWoking2:11.272:05.21
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.29Harry GrosePBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:07.292:06.6
22:07.55Zak CurranPBU15MTrevor RaggettWoking2:07.551:46.78
52:09.79Andrew RoltSBV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:09.791:58.2
92:10.58Georgia Bell U15W Ealing Southall & Middx2:08.812:03.38
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:05.74Richard CharlesPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:05.741:47.28
32:06.49Zak SeddonPBU15M Bracknell AC2:06.491:57.96
62:07.60William Gurton U15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:05.801:51.49
82:08.27Ian WrightSBV45M Croydon2:08.271:53.8
92:08.28Gari Brown U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.352:07.35
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.34Tim DoranPBSENMPhil BanningOwls Leicester/Elmbridge2:01.342:01.34
22:01.41Jamie BushPBU17M Southend2:01.412:01.41
42:02.34John BirdPBU17MDavid SakerIpswich2:02.341:49.74
52:03.42Jim NorrisPBU17M Ipswich2:03.421:58.49
62:04.10Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:02.131:53.55
72:04.12Ben ParryPBU17MCatherine WalkerSt. Albans AC2:04.121:55.16
82:04.19Allan StewartPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:04.191:53.03
102:05.28Laura FinucaneSBU23WJohn NuttallPendle/Loughborough Students2:05.282:01.35
800 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Chad LambertPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs2:00.191:51.92
22:00.50Robert ThompsonPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.501:59.93
32:00.77Alex ShelleyPBU17M Chiltern2:00.772:00.77
42:02.38Peter Corp U17M Bedford & County2:01.82:01.8
82:04.07Steve OvertonSBV45MGordon ManningOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:04.071:52.06
112:04.68Matthew Bland V40MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters2:04.602:02.6
800 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.39Alexander Hookway U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.651:57.77
22:01.06Lewis SmartPBU17M Owls Leicester2:01.061:59.83
32:01.57Sam DeathePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.71:53.64
42:01.79James Hogg U20MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:01.41:59.01
52:01.88Jack StroudPBU20M Orion2:01.881:57.11
82:03.17Jordan Maurice U15MJames McDonaldCroydon2:01.231:56.39
92:03.57Harry Fisher U17MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:01.411:48.76
800 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.05Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.051:55.94
21:58.98Andrew BurlesSBV35M Guildford & Godalming/Herne Hill1:58.741:55.32
31:59.39David Boyce SENM Brighton & Hove1:56.71:56.7
41:59.58Tom Mahon U20M Owls Leicester1:58.721:54.19
51:59.88Peter Devaney U17M Bedford & County1:59.621:59.62
62:00.05Connor VinePBU17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.051:55.99
72:00.08Philippe Essink U17MGordon ManningRadley1:59.21:55.29
92:00.84Luke NicholasPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.841:59.19
112:03.93Shaun Webb U17M Ipswich2:02.042:02.04
800 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.83John McDonnellPBU17MJohn StokerLuton1:58.831:54.5
21:58.85Andrew RookePBU20MCraig WinrowIpswich1:58.851:58.8
31:58.91Matthew Revier U20MGerald ArcherHillingdon1:58.171:58.17
41:59.34Michael Garside U23M Woking/Loughborough Students1:57.591:56.71
51:59.56Andy CracknellSBSENM Dacorum & Tring1:59.561:59.31
61:59.59Jack Graham U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.521:58.52
71:59.84Simon ReedPBSENM Reading AC1:58.41:58.4
81:59.98Mark CursonSBSENM Bicester/Reading AC1:59.981:58.4
800 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.95Matt Bloy U20M Basildon1:55.411:55.31
21:57.34Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:56.701:52.86
31:58.07Matt Dawson U23M Ashford AC/Reading AC1:55.81:55.8
41:58.32Carl Bradbury U20MRob McKimReading AC1:56.21:52.41
51:59.00Adam ClanseySBSENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.001:56.37
61:59.22Adam Stainsby U20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London1:58.51:56.04
71:59.47Christian Roberts U20MDerek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire1:58.01:57.41
800 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.84Peter BridgerSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni1:53.841:53.3
21:53.99Jonathan SladePBU23MTodd BennettTeam Southampton1:53.991:52.02
31:55.48Jonathan Long U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.731:54.42
41:55.77Dave McKinlay SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.021:54.27
51:56.01Michael HobsonSBU20MNoel StoddartBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:55.31:55.00
61:56.99Andy ClementPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.991:56.99
71:59.00Chris Haines U20M Medway & Maidstone1:54.741:53.43
81:59.19Jason McDonald SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia1:56.841:56.84
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:36.5Joanne CywinskiPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.32:27.44
82:38.8Jessica LiddlePBU13W Marshall Milton Keynes2:38.82:38.8
800 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.04Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.21:53.25
21:57.08Fabian Downs U23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni1:55.351:55.35
31:57.50Matt Grant U20M South London1:54.901:52.79
41:58.06Oliver Heeks U20MCraig WinrowOrion1:53.991:49.35
51:59.08Daniel Moses U23M Orion/Middlesex Uni1:57.651:57.65
61:59.62Mark Fallaize U23MDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1:55.561:51.51
71:59.64Tom Bowerman U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:57.791:53.10
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:33.9Abbie SchmidPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.92:33.39
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.79Ross TennantPBU13MNeil TennantIpswich2:27.791:55.6
92:32.48Molly McKenzie U13W Bedford & County2:29.72:29.4
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:24.35Liam DeePBU13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:24.351:50.66
52:26.58Charlotte FowlerPBU15W Newbury2:26.582:18.70
82:27.09Karis MimmsPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.092:27.09
92:27.30Cora HarrisonPBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley2:27.302:24.13
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
62:24.50Camilla Smee U15W Southend2:22.202:15.59
72:24.83Chelsea McKenziePBU17W Bedford & County2:24.832:24.83
82:25.18Sophie Fowler U15W Newbury2:24.102:19.75
102:26.44Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.442:18.9
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:16.79Lyndsey FairweatherSBU23WTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow2:16.792:13.3
62:20.51Leonie SmithSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.512:11.22
72:21.23Schae Antoine U15W Harrow2:18.092:17.74
82:21.62Jennifer SutherlandPBU17W Radley2:20.982:20.62
102:23.82Michelle Jenkins SENW South London2:22.32:21.38
112:24.38Rachel Sykes U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri2:20.62:20.6
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.86Mark ClewsSBV45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.862:09.9
22:17.94Sadie French U20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:16.82:16.8
32:18.13Charlotte InwoodPBU15WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:18.132:14.6
42:18.45Denise Dignum U20W Basildon2:18.02:16.46
52:18.52Patrick TaylorPBU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:18.521:50.33
72:19.74Jamie Cozens U15MPaul BerginSphinx2:15.72:08.06
82:19.86Matthew Jones U13MDominic TigheOswestry2:19.11:57.3
102:20.65Sophie Tyers U20WGordon ManningRadley2:16.12:05.01
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.45Daniel GurtonPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.451:52.66
82:17.07Dani Seddon U17WJeff SeddonBracknell AC2:15.022:13.4
92:17.10India Lee U23WNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni2:16.572:14.38
102:17.57Matthew SeddonPBU13MJeff SeddonBracknell AC2:17.571:54.19