National Junior Athletic League - National Final External Results
Derby
14 Sep 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 9:37.43Jack Perry-Williams U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet9:33.78:54.90
 9:42.83Alistair Cliff U20M Blackheath & Bromley9:36.69:36.6
 11:02.72Laura Goodson U17W Edinburgh AC/Gala10:33.8810:32.20
 11:09.59Lauren Stoddart U20WEric FisherEdinburgh AC11:01.5810:30.70
 11:18.43Rachel Stedman U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:49.510:12.73
 11:21.60Hannah Barefield U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:54.210:54.2
 11:28.21Lateefah Burton U17WRoger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester11:22.211:22.2
 11:31.79Claire Miles U20W Shaftesbury Barnet10:41.7810:24.59
 11:34.94Lindsey Baker U20W Birchfield  
 11:39.72Hannah BrownSBU20W Enfield & Haringey11:39.7210:52.7
 11:47.58Aisling ToalPBU17W Sale Harriers Manchester11:47.5811:47.58
 12:01.95Sophia Maslin U17W Blackheath & Bromley11:53.011:53.0
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.06Shaun Collins U20M Enfield & Haringey8:27.708:19.25
28:51.96Nathan White U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:30.188:20.96
38:54.11Adam Bitchell U20MJames ThieCarmarthen/West Wales8:42.598:00.86
48:56.92Niall FlemingPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet8:56.928:08.45
58:59.07Sam HuntPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley8:59.078:59.07
68:59.07Adam Blundell U20M Birchfield H8:52.88:41.27
79:15.79Andrew CrichtonPBU17MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC9:15.798:27.83
89:18.14Jaimie Roden U17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester9:09.418:25.24
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:58.09Matthew SharpPBU20MGeoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey8:45.728:45.72
29:06.54Rhys Glastonbury U20MGordon ManningRadley/Oaklands Col8:44.588:11.93
39:13.15Greg Divall U20M Birchfield H8:42.838:42.83
49:20.78Fraser MannPBU17M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh9:20.789:20.78
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:37.65Hayley MunnSBU20WNick AndersonWinchester10:37.6510:05.52
210:38.68Jennifer HamerPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley10:38.6810:30.73
310:40.93Ella Waldman U20WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey10:24.2810:10.53
410:49.77Emily DowneyPBU17W Llanelli10:49.7710:49.77