Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.01Gilad NachshenPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:13.014:24.57
25:14.62Samuel Greenstein U11MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:51.60
35:24.65Liam Waldron U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.81
45:30.52Patrick Brown U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.55:02.72
55:33.39Ana Montgomery U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:21.685:19.25
65:38.17Molly Relton U15W Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
75:38.79Ella LitjensPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:38.795:23.93
85:38.85Bea LafreniereSBV35WMick WoodsGuildford & Godalming5:38.855:08.18
95:40.72Lucy HallPBU13W Bracknell AC5:40.725:18.72
105:43.31Holly LandonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.94
115:44.60David Hughes U13M Enfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.14
125:47.64Catherine Barker U15W Havering5:29.365:29.36
135:48.52Lily ShawPBU13W Enfield & Haringey5:48.525:48.52
145:49.63Lisa Banahan SENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:36.955:31.95
155:56.77Millie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern5:31.545:18.67
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.74Joe HeatherPBU13MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.79
25:08.70Nadine LewyckyPBSENWDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada5:08.705:08.70
35:09.37Jo KentSBV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.374:58.4
45:12.20Harry BrodiePBU15M Bedford & County5:07.884:49.8
55:13.87Barney JackmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:51.04
65:14.43Holly HemburyPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.435:14.43
75:14.74Orla WilliamsPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:14.744:46.9
85:14.85Emily JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC5:14.855:11.93
95:15.02Clare GrahamPBV45W St. Mary's Richmond5:15.025:15.02
105:15.05Lidia KyriacouPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:15.055:05.85
115:15.27Christopher Brodie U11M Bedford & County5:14.24:58.9
125:17.03Kirsty ThompsonSBSENW Bedford & County5:17.034:58.18
135:21.74Genevieve PatePBU15W Benfleet RC5:21.745:21.74
145:26.01Ella van HeerdePBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.015:15.29
155:31.34Lily RolfePBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.82
165:50.91Katie Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.595:12.89
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.65Cameron EnserPBU13M Bracknell AC4:55.654:23.72
24:58.58Theo Machin-PaleyPBU13M Highgate4:58.584:38.8
35:00.10Kieran DesmondPBU15M Stragglers5:00.104:43.78
45:00.63Keira SternPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.71
55:02.31Katherine MarchSBV35W Barnet5:02.314:46.4
65:02.47Alex AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:02.474:19.59
75:04.76Alice Wright U20WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:02.95:02.9
85:05.12Isaac LunnPBU15M Bedford & County5:05.124:36.30
95:06.60Chloe DearmanPBU20W Watford5:06.604:59.65
105:07.98Richard LaursenPBU15M Bedford & County5:02.14:37.1
115:09.21Gabriella Kyriacou U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:01.195:01.19
125:16.08Amy ChalmersSBU17W Huntingdonshire5:02.755:02.75
135:19.05Ross van Heerde U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:51.29
145:19.94Jordan LaceySBU23WRon DawsonSouthend5:19.945:07.46
155:21.22Georgia Tombs U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:10.604:53.19
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.29Lianne LafrenierePBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:53.294:53.29
24:54.54Rachel ConneryPBU17W Enfield & Haringey4:54.544:54.54
34:54.57Hayleigh WoodPBSENW Reading AC/Loughborough Students4:54.574:54.57
44:54.88Scott BricePBU15M St. Albans AC4:43.514:43.51
54:55.55Gavin JackmanPBV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:52.65
64:55.65Louise GilbertPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.10
74:56.40Anna BonifacePBSENWAnna BonifaceReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:56.404:56.40
84:59.25Abigail WhitePBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.87
94:59.72Robyn WatkinsPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.724:51.73
104:59.99Oliver Hall U15M Bracknell AC4:56.34:20.79
115:00.23Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU15W Bracknell AC5:00.234:50.16
125:00.34Harvey Hancock U13M Peterborough4:59.74:50.8
135:00.76Tamara DuttPBSENWBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.76
145:06.02Finlay Spear U13M City of Norwich5:03.25:03.2
155:10.01Hannah WellsSBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:10.014:56.31
165:10.93Katie PorterPBU15W Peterborough5:10.935:10.93
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.18Femke RosbergenPBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:48.804:42.96
24:54.97Emily BannisterPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:54.974:54.97
34:56.03Lizzie SquibbsPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:49.27
44:56.83Siobhan SkinnerPBSENW Huntingdonshire4:56.834:56.83
54:56.87Charlotte FirthPBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC4:54.24:49.5
64:57.30Oliver GriffithsPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford4:50.04:48.0
74:59.86Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:59.864:53.01
85:00.61Rose Abbott U15W Bedford & County4:59.924:53.06
95:02.42Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:40.15
105:02.55Megan Gildea U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:48.74
115:06.73Amy DovePBU13WAlan DriverCamberley5:06.735:06.73
125:08.45Amelia Wilks U15W Bracknell AC4:56.854:55.83
135:08.86Caroline Dunnett U20WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey5:04.595:04.2
145:11.67Sarah Heddle U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.35:01.68
155:19.77Maisie Relton U15W Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.44MacLaine BowiePBU20M Trent Park4:44.404:44.40
24:46.63Jack Johnson U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:43.34:17.55
34:47.98Zoe DoyleSBV35W Belgrave4:46.254:43.39
44:48.67Edward HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:19.03
54:50.26Elsie Butler SENW Charnwood4:47.284:47.00
64:50.54Daisy D'Santos U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.854:49.22
74:51.17Tilly HortonSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.174:46.76
84:51.35Lauren NicholsPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:49.83
94:51.53Hannah Seager U15WRoy StowellCharnwood4:48.04:48.0
104:52.33Rachel BroomePBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:52.334:51.54
114:52.97Joe PaynePBU20M Basildon4:52.974:43.64
124:53.00Kirsten StilwellPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe4:52.754:31.85
134:54.31Chloe OldfieldPBSENWNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:54.314:54.31
144:56.39Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:56.394:55.06
155:00.10Nicola RavenhillPBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:45.54
165:14.59Alice TennantPBSENW Swansea Uni5:14.595:14.59
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.95Gabi EglenPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.50
24:43.18Megan Steer U23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:43.034:38.62
34:43.57Tom MeadPBU15M Thetford4:38.214:23.25
44:43.61Ben RollingsPBU15MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:43.614:32.0
54:43.64Amar Aiyar-MajeedSBU17M London Heathside4:43.644:30.14
64:44.34Hannah MortonPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.344:44.34
74:44.66Melanie Wood U23WCraig WinrowRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:43.504:25.83
84:45.00Hannah GoodwinPBSENW Bedford & County4:45.004:45.00
94:46.30Kirsty Tydeman SENW Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.44:42.43
104:47.62Hannah Novakovic U20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.934:44.93
114:50.18Max Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:47.04:22.86
124:52.51Alex ChrisostomouPBU20MJane FarrierOrion/Lancaster Uni4:52.514:52.51
134:54.00Eoin CanningPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.004:27.6
144:55.70Isabella Hoy U17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.144:45.07
154:57.83Molly Riglin U23WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:37.24
164:58.45Benjamin Wills U15M Bracknell AC4:47.54:20.00
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.24Samuel HowellPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:35.244:18.52
24:35.29Myles CalderazzoSBU17M London Heathside4:35.294:35.13
34:36.71Steve RobertsPBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.71
44:37.21Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.56
54:37.69Georgia Fear U20W Highgate4:36.854:35.29
64:38.15Finn Harvey U15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:32.694:04.24
74:39.12Charlotte ChristensenPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge4:39.124:35.34
84:39.52Megan HumphreysSBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City4:39.524:31.85
94:39.75Rufus Kent U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:38.454:26.45
104:42.95Lauren Murphy U17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.2
114:43.37Tabitha Bowden U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.344:41.34
124:44.77Nancie Bowley U15W Reading AC4:39.904:37.34
134:46.33Alice Burgin U23W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:42.724:39.2
144:47.71Joshua Poncia U13MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:40.814:29.9
154:47.75Eugenie Cockle U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.334:28.54
165:06.39Jamie HamiltonSBU17M Enfield & Haringey5:06.394:44.53
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.74Jim DaviesPBSENMSteven PhillipsLordshill/Southampton4:27.744:10.05
24:30.57Luis DantonPBU17M St. Albans AC4:30.574:30.57
34:30.99Luke Nuttall  U15M Charnwood4:30.634:09.81
44:33.69Marcus ShantryPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.694:11.62
54:33.94Oliver KempPBU17M Highgate4:33.944:33.94
64:34.94Ben TattersPBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs4:34.944:20.9
74:35.59Stephen Davies U20M Basildon4:31.844:31.84
84:36.16Tal PelmontPBU17M Highgate4:36.164:27.24
94:36.77Dylan Bowley U13MShane SmithKettering4:34.604:14.17
104:37.76Sarah ChapmanSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.894:27.41
114:38.77Susannah Reid U23W Cambridge & Coleridge4:37.704:37.70
124:39.32Eva MackPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic4:39.324:39.32
134:40.27Kaylee Dodd U23W Basildon/Oklahoma State Uni4:28.144:20.09
144:41.76Isabel DyePBU20WSteve MannThames Valley4:41.764:41.76
154:44.20Sidnie Ward U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.51Adnan HaqPBSENM Quantock4:11.234:09.1
24:25.53Tom HollandPBU20M Bedford & County4:25.534:25.53
34:26.14Harry GracePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.22
44:26.58Gemma ShepherdPBU20WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:24.034:20.62
54:26.76George Gillingwater U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:14.034:07.74
64:26.91Elliot CorderyPBU15MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:26.914:03.68
74:28.73Hollie Parker U20WAlan BaldockEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.37
84:30.28Henry RochaPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:30.284:19.8
94:32.13Gus Skinner U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:30.84:30.8
104:33.59Adam StewartPBU17M Highgate4:33.594:33.59
114:34.91Jordan Chrisostomou U17MJane FarrierOrion4:34.604:21.29
124:36.95Phillip Warburton U23M Hillingdon4:28.54:28.5
134:38.09William BrockmanSBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.03
144:40.90Laurance Edwards U15MDamian NevinsHarrow4:28.404:19.22
154:50.97Lucy Jones U17WRobert GriffithsCharnwood/Temple Uni4:33.984:31.2
164:58.56Henry Snell U20MRon DawsonSouthend4:41.894:26.89
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.17Ben PattisonPBU17MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC4:19.174:19.17
24:20.42Tom StevensPBSENM Eastleigh RC4:20.424:20.42
34:21.10Martin BatemanSBV35MGerald ArcherHillingdon4:20.24:06.53
44:22.09Sammy Hart U15MNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:19.24:09.72
54:22.35Sean Pocknee U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.924:19.92
64:23.82Joe SteveniPBU17M Reading AC4:23.824:23.82
74:24.46Dominic MenziesPBU17M Bedford & County4:19.404:15.86
84:25.46Jamie VineyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:25.464:21.05
94:25.85Robert TanPBSENMRob McKimReading AC/Reading RR4:25.294:16.36
104:26.22Abel Sinko-UribePBU15M Highgate4:26.224:24.40
114:28.69Alec Vessey U23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni4:23.74:14.92
124:33.15Christopher Thornley U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:23.44:12.16
134:33.89Stuart Hicks V40MRoderick LockSouthampton4:30.04:22.10
144:35.44George Withers U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:17.364:12.82
154:36.19Aurel Sinko-UribeSBU17M Highgate/Middlesex Schs4:36.194:33.76
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.37Tom FancettSBSENM London Heathside4:12.374:12.3
24:13.15Nick Wiltshire U15MRob McKimReading AC4:13.054:00.78
34:14.08Archie BanksPBU17M Charnwood4:14.084:09.09
44:14.11Sam RoddaPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:14.114:07.05
54:14.36Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU20M Highgate4:14.364:14.36
64:15.03Joshua ItonPBU17M Orion4:15.034:15.03
74:15.63Edward HewittPBU23M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force4:15.634:15.63
84:16.00Maxwell Cooper U15M Bracknell AC4:13.074:08.31
94:16.09Robert MalePBU23MBud BaldaroRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:16.094:03.45
104:19.84Conor Kissane-WoodSBU23M St. Mary's Richmond4:19.844:05.05
114:19.89Pat Davoren V40M Brighton Phoenix/Ireland4:19.43:42.3
124:20.12Frederic TremblaySBV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:20.124:12.58
134:20.98Michael Ellis U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:15.324:03.44
144:24.03Amrik Gill U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:17.44:07.74
154:24.03Eddie Steveni U15M Reading AC4:19.34:10.1
164:27.63Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.514:11.20
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.93Sathira DonPBU20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:10.934:08.88
24:11.15Niki FaulknerSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Oxford Uni4:05.194:03.92
34:11.89Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow4:11.894:11.89
44:12.18Elliot Dee U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:08.953:58.73
54:12.73Oliver LangfordPBSENM City of Stoke/Oxford Uni4:12.734:12.73
64:13.75Josh NevinPBU20MRob BoydBournemouth4:08.724:08.72
74:13.93Haider RazzaqPBU20M Orion4:11.24:11.2
84:13.96Joseph PattersonPBU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.96
94:14.05Sam Barton U17M Bedford & County4:13.124:13.12
104:14.31Tom AngellPBU17M Bedford & County4:14.314:09.97
114:14.44Michael LennonPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:14.444:14.44
124:14.54Thomas YoungPBU20MJane FarrierOrion4:14.544:14.54
134:15.97Sam BengeSBU23MSimon GoodwinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni4:15.974:12.72
144:18.74Karl WelchSBSENM Bournemouth4:18.744:09.1
154:19.18Ted NtibazonkizaSBU23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col4:19.184:00.68
164:23.24Ben Pattison U20M Orion4:18.214:18.21
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.54Michael Harrison U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:54.713:52.23
24:06.13Les Newell V35M Oxford City4:02.804:02.80
34:07.34Louis HazelPBU20MJane DixonLuton4:07.344:07.34
44:07.65Freddie AyrePBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.654:07.65
54:07.83William MullinsPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.834:07.83
64:08.55Daniel StidderPBU17MAndy PayneEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.28
74:08.70Alex BamptonPBU23MSimon BurleyCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6
84:09.18Matt HibberdSBV35MRoderick LockSouthampton4:09.183:58.38
94:10.08Jonty Wager-Leigh U20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:04.44:04.4
104:10.14Martin JohnsonSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Corby4:10.144:00.65
114:10.37Julian LamyPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/France4:10.374:10.37
124:12.51Samuel Harry U23MCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni4:08.014:03.72
134:12.79James LaingSBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:12.794:06.21
144:13.17Toby Wright U17MRon DawsonSouthend4:08.114:07.10
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.39Matthew RainbowPBU20MRob McKimReading AC3:59.393:58.34
24:02.17Owen StepneyPBU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.74:00.7
34:02.24Sam GriffithsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:02.243:57.63
44:02.48Peter CookPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:02.484:01.27
54:02.63Matt BrayPBU20M Bedford & County4:00.233:57.46
64:03.24Thomas WalkerSBSENMMichael FirthSouth London/Gosforth4:03.244:00.30
74:05.26Jamie Finnigan U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.573:58.87
84:05.47Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBSENMAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:05.473:59.66
94:06.18Maxwell DumbrellPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove4:06.184:03.30
104:06.22Terence FawdenPBU17M Highgate4:06.224:05.99
114:06.83Tommy TreesSBU20MRob McKimReading AC4:06.834:06.56
124:07.13Theo PassmorePBU20M Ipswich4:07.134:07.13
134:09.39Kieran Gilfedder U23MDavid RandallWycombe/Kingston Uni4:07.04:07.0
144:10.90George Grassly U17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.87Michael BartramPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk3:57.873:57.87
23:58.87Benjamin DaviesPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:55.833:50.70
34:00.11Declan McManus U20MDavid WalkerWorcester3:58.813:58.81
44:01.01Matthew RawlingsPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:01.013:56.24
54:01.43Mukhtar FarahPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.43
64:02.58Luke Spear U17MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.69
74:02.79Bradley WattleworthPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:02.793:57.08
84:04.47Matthew ArnoldPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:04.473:54.20
94:06.48Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MRob McKimReading AC4:04.434:02.60
1500 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.68Nick Goolab SENM Belgrave3:46.873:44.76
23:52.69Donald CarterSBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.493:50.49
33:52.95Christopher Olley U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:44.22
43:53.19Edward Shepherd U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Herts Phoenix3:50.113:47.51
53:56.39Richard AllenPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.393:56.39
63:57.00Kris Everett U23MPeter StandenBrighton Phoenix3:55.233:55.23
73:58.46Petros SurafelSBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey3:58.463:49.82
83:59.02William Ryle-HodgesSBU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:56.853:56.85
93:59.52Ben BradleyPBU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:59.523:51.27
104:00.74Tom HoldenSBU20MMark HookwaySouth London3:55.403:46.30
Page: 1 2