Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
12 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.96Hatty Bell U13WMichael TaylorWycombe2:32.062:27.22
22:35.96Ed SimmonsSBV45M Trent Park2:35.962:32.68
32:39.38Duncan RalphPBV45M Tonbridge2:39.382:39.38
42:42.21Joshua LewyPBU13M Harrow2:42.212:42.21
52:42.49Mughilan MuralitharanPBU13M Harrow2:42.492:25.33
62:42.77Edwin Gatward U13M SBH  
72:42.84Lily ShawSBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:42.842:37.7
82:50.83David Hughes U13M Enfield & Haringey2:43.282:36.3
92:51.15Sarah Andrews U13W Harrow2:44.172:44.17
102:51.74Millie Lowrie U13W Wycombe2:42.512:42.51
112:52.04Emily SquibbsSBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.042:51.1
122:53.12Abishek ShreeharenPBU13M Harrow2:53.122:53.12
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.16Noah BennettPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:25.302:12.67
22:36.29Holly HodgskinsonPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:36.292:30.41
32:36.55Gemma Lee MilnePBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.552:30.15
42:37.71Neil Gosling T38/F38SBV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.712:26.76
52:38.34Christopher BrodieSBU11M Bedford & County2:38.342:28.4
62:38.56Sebastian Darnell U15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:34.652:17.65
72:40.57Jasmine Young U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.52:25.08
82:41.49Leo Freeland U13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.992:12.21
92:42.69Amelia Darnell U17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:41.522:32.05
102:47.32Andrew MillettPBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet2:47.322:47.32
112:47.53Isabella MillettPBU13WKate JenrickHighgate2:47.532:40.10
122:49.85Imogen Tattersall U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.82:31.1
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.14Dylan MichelPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:35.142:27.64
22:35.59Amelia McMurtriePBU13WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:35.22:22.51
32:36.51Elizabeth Bentham U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:36.22:14.23
42:37.28Lidia KyriacouPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:37.282:30.19
52:37.48Ava Mulvihill U13WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey2:33.872:33.87
62:39.69Isabelle CravenPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.692:28.54
72:41.37Natasha BakerSBSENWBarry HearnRedway Runners2:41.372:31.34
82:41.56Abdirahim Hamud U11MIdris HamudHillingdon2:39.322:21.83
92:41.88Claudia Searle U13W Rugby & Northampton2:40.12:29.95
102:41.98Ella van HeerdePBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.982:34.08
112:42.28Anya Freely U15W Harrow2:40.862:36.2
122:45.43Summer Thorpe U15W Basildon2:42.12:41.84
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.49Jack SharpPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.492:12.40
22:31.45Matthew Crow U13M Harrow2:28.472:16.63
32:32.95Nadine LewyckyPBSENWDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada2:32.952:32.95
42:34.00Christine AnthonyPBV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:34.002:34.00
52:34.13Charlotte UnderwoodPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.132:25.48
62:38.92Freddy Finn U13M Marshall Milton Keynes2:35.92:23.34
72:39.88Isabelle RaynerSBU20WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.882:36.39
82:40.91Daniel Bentham U13M Luton2:37.22:27.48
92:40.94Daisy Palmer U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:31.722:20.26
102:41.90Morgan HumePBU13M St. Albans AC2:41.902:39.50
112:42.43Lily Rolfe U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.82:29.20
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.90Rhys BartonPBU17M Bedford & County2:21.902:21.90
22:28.19Thomas HughesPBU13MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:28.192:11.85
32:30.33Pippa TilneySBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.332:21.0
42:31.53Ashia WilsonPBU13WMark PauleyPoole AC2:31.532:21.76
52:32.29Abigail IvesPBU13WRichard BullisBasildon2:32.292:24.0
62:32.56Megan Coffey U13W Guildford & Godalming2:32.02:19.88
72:32.64Harry Brodie U15M Bedford & County2:31.562:29.75
82:33.08Timothy McElligott U15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.82:32.8
92:33.32Montana EdghillPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.322:23.08
102:34.29Emily AldersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.292:29.38
112:34.73Kayla MichelPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:34.732:34.73
122:36.06Natalie NurseSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.02
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.83Lizzie SquibbsPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.832:24.83
22:26.37Gabriella KyriacouPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.372:26.37
32:28.10Harvey BellPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:28.102:28.10
42:28.67Theo GatwardPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.672:28.67
52:29.01Richard LaursenPBU15M Bedford & County2:29.012:24.52
62:29.09Jack Dickinson U13M St. Albans AC2:27.82:10.87
72:29.39Emma Livingstone U15WDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.802:27.65
82:29.70Bini Bloom U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.862:20.31
92:29.71William HughesPBU13M Herts Phoenix2:29.712:25.88
102:29.84Katie Wright U15WRobert PocklingtonBRJ Huntingdon2:26.982:21.2
112:30.09Ross van HeerdePBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.092:20.53
122:31.04Anna FullerPBU15W Herts Phoenix2:31.042:31.04
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.84Paul LaceySBSENMPaul LaceyLordshill/Clapham Chasers2:18.842:14.50
22:22.68Bashiri RyanPBU13MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:22.682:08.31
32:23.07James Davis U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.32:16.3
42:24.25Edward O'Neil U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:24.242:22.1
52:25.11Lily Gregory U15W Owls Leicester2:24.982:16.00
62:25.44Sally JuddSBV40WMick JuddChelmsford2:25.322:21.5
72:25.74Edward McArdlePBU15M Trent Park2:25.742:13.50
82:27.82Amy YoungPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.822:19.61
92:28.13Alex Aldred U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:25.972:02.92
102:31.39Adam IrelandPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:26.352:09.60
112:32.55Elliott PoulainSBSENM St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:32.552:22.62
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.89Mark RyallSBSENMMark RyallMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.891:58.56
22:19.30Finn BellPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:19.302:11.4
32:19.33Katie StandenPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.33
42:20.27Mark Nash U17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.32:12.20
52:20.54Tom SharpPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.542:19.6
62:20.58Rachel Connery U17W Enfield & Haringey2:20.572:20.57
72:23.75Rachel Sweatt SENWHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:20.42:17.45
82:24.29Olivia Lowrie U15W Wycombe2:19.552:19.55
92:25.73Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU17W Tonbridge2:25.732:25.73
102:27.27Lucy O'Brien U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:23.242:21.73
112:28.95Sophie Botham U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:18.50
122:29.84Matti Harris U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.512:16.49
132:33.60Sinead Stovell U15W Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.03Emily RuanePBU20WJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:17.032:17.03
22:17.50David StonePBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:17.502:17.50
32:17.78David TullettSBV50M Chelmsford2:17.781:51.5
42:18.80Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.802:18.80
52:19.46Marcus LovellPBU15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.462:05.76
62:20.13Pippa Bailey U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.072:18.22
72:21.84Bobby Riddaway V45MBobby RiddawayAmpthill & Flitwick2:19.72:08.24
82:22.34Antonio KhanPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton2:22.342:13.05
92:22.60Emma MartinSBU17W Poole AC2:22.602:19.7
102:24.53Judah Yawitch U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.82:21.8
112:24.96Maia Hardman U15WRoy HaywardBrighton Phoenix2:19.342:14.0
122:26.65Tom Hunter U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:23.042:15.3
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42Ashley ForbesPBSENM Lordshill2:14.422:14.42
22:14.76Oliver NewmanPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:14.762:08.10
32:14.99Dylan BowleyPBU13MShane SmithKettering2:14.992:02.61
42:15.51Conor CulhamPBU17MSimon MennellBraintree2:15.512:09.58
52:16.43Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.432:12.15
62:17.69Paul TaplinPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.692:15.51
72:17.73Abdirahman HamudPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.732:06.50
82:18.96Joe SmithPBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:18.962:09.1
92:19.77Siobhan Skinner SENW Huntingdonshire2:18.282:18.28
102:19.93Matilda Compton-StewartPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.932:19.93
112:21.68Neill HughesPBV45M Garden City Runners2:21.682:21.68
122:22.03Femke RosbergenPBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:22.032:16.27
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.46Nathan Brammer U15M Maidenhead2:11.32:06.3
22:13.20Matteo Canaletti U17M Ldn Heathside  
32:13.74Finn HarveyPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:13.742:01.64
42:14.09Freddie ShiretPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:01.02
52:14.53Alice RalphPBU17W Tonbridge2:14.532:14.53
62:15.20Grant StenhouseSBV45MRichard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:15.202:09.9
72:15.67Carianne Robertson U17WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.21
82:16.00Megan HumphreysSBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:16.002:14.98
92:17.78Hannah CzarnowskiPBU20W Tonbridge2:17.782:17.78
102:18.05Laura O'ConnorSBU23W Harrow/Brunel Uni London2:18.052:10.78
112:18.30Yasmin Ryder U20WKaren YewerNewbury2:17.522:16.68
122:19.29Ella Blake U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.282:17.28
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.45Jamie WebsterPBU15M Bedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:59.9
22:12.90Isobel Ives U20W Basildon2:10.712:07.43
32:13.95Alex HillPBU23WColin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:13.952:12.35
42:14.09Gareth EdwardsSBV40MCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:07.0
52:14.44Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU17MDavid HullTonbridge2:14.442:14.44
62:15.00Agnes McTighePBU15WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:15.002:15.00
72:15.37Harley Swan U15M Thetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.19
82:15.39Ellie Welch U20WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.82
92:15.68Hannah McClay U20W Bracknell AC2:14.192:14.19
102:16.05Tom MeadPBU15M Thetford2:16.052:07.41
112:16.18Jodie Judd U17WMick JuddChelmsford2:14.422:10.48
122:19.54Akira Anzai-JacksonPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:19.542:19.54
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.52Oliver Formby U20MTy HoldenBarnet2:08.292:06.64
22:08.98Joseph Owen U15M Orion/Middlesex Schs2:08.12:00.0
32:09.75Ben HoldgatePBU20M Braintree2:09.752:07.3
42:10.21Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU17M Tonbridge2:10.212:03.68
52:11.37Erwan WeberPBSENM Bedford & County2:11.372:06.75
62:11.61Eva MackPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic2:11.612:11.61
72:11.75Mark WorringhamPBV35M Reading RR2:11.752:11.75
82:12.35Megan Steer U23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:10.202:10.15
92:12.53Martin KopernickySBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.532:07.08
102:13.43Francesca AshworthPBU20WShane SmithKettering2:13.432:13.43
112:14.82Clive WickhamPBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:14.822:14.82
122:18.81Brandon Thorpe U17M Basildon2:17.12:09.7
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.53Jack BenedickterSBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.532:05.21
22:08.53Montana JonesSBSENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.532:04.88
32:08.62Luke KingPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton2:08.622:08.62
42:08.98Michaela Mayor SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:08.382:04.47
52:09.05Gemma HollowayPBU20W Thurrock2:09.052:07.98
62:09.61Harvey GreenPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.61
72:10.58Luke Gray U17M London Heathside2:07.111:58.6
82:11.62Kelly Grant SENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley2:10.212:10.21
92:11.82Joe Chott U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.382:07.53
102:12.58Harry Tullett U17M Chelmsford2:10.81:59.66
112:12.88Jake Cox U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.512:08.51
122:13.54Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.49
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.04Oliver MorterPBU17M Havering2:04.042:04.04
22:06.17Amy GriffithsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:06.172:06.17
32:06.31Aiden LennanPBU20M Lordshill2:06.312:06.31
42:06.35Jim DaviesPBSENMSteven PhillipsLordshill/Southampton2:06.352:05.27
52:06.44Melissa CourtneySBU23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:05.482:04.03
62:09.63Aiden Try U15M Thetford2:09.421:58.02
72:09.64Raul Simmons-Perez U17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:07.892:07.89
82:09.85Jamie AbbissSBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.852:04.37
92:10.37Daniel Brookling U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:09.922:01.49
102:10.58Tal Pelmont U17M Highgate2:10.322:07.7
112:11.19Adam Hughes U17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:09.82:01.5
122:11.47George KerryPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:11.472:00.81
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.74Ross LivingstoneSBU20MDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:02.741:59.88
22:03.42Joshua LayPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:03.421:53.57
32:04.26John HoworthPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.261:54.32
42:04.41Kieran Gilfedder U23MDavid RandallWycombe/Kingston Uni2:03.062:02.98
52:04.52Jack DaviesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.522:04.52
62:04.99Mark CunninghamPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:04.992:04.99
72:05.13George GillingwaterSBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:05.131:59.84
82:05.92Nathan NursePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.922:05.92
92:06.29Myles CalderazzoPBU17M London Heathside2:06.292:06.29
102:06.33Jed Lumb U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.672:01.23
112:06.91Dominic Menzies U17M Bedford & County2:06.602:06.60
122:07.81Henry RochaPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.812:03.82
132:07.86William RalstonPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:02.88
142:09.55Ethan TattersallPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.552:07.45
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.51Archie RippinSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.511:58.33
22:02.16Tom EamesPBU15MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:02.161:54.34
32:02.52Christopher MelbourneSBSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.522:01.75
42:02.54Ben HooperPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:02.542:01.31
52:03.42Toby Roe U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:03.051:57.00
62:03.62Owen ArmstrongPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.182:02.85
72:03.75Oliver HardingPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School2:03.752:03.75
82:05.46Christopher FullertonSBSENMBud BaldaroTipton2:04.422:00.2
92:05.72Christopher Westcott V40MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters2:05.142:04.83
102:05.80Ben PattisonPBU20M Orion2:05.802:02.74
112:06.27Harry Grace U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.31:58.39
122:06.28Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:04.012:04.01
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.32Dan MyersPBU20M Hertfordshire Schs1:59.321:59.32
21:59.64James MillettPBU20M Highgate1:59.641:59.64
31:59.70Liam SmithSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College1:59.701:58.89
41:59.93Blake MoorePBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.931:55.31
51:59.99Christian LeePBU17M Tonbridge/Croydon1:59.991:57.38
62:00.65Ben Sendall U20MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:00.282:00.28
72:01.25George GrasslyPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:59.101:54.82
82:01.29Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.282:00.28
92:02.05Benjamin MillerPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:02.052:01.15
102:02.23Oli LumPBU20MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.231:57.91
112:02.48Alex Wall-ClarkeSBSENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students2:02.481:57.37
122:03.71Ben Abubacker U17M Luton2:03.102:03.10
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.65Peter CookPBU17MRob McKimReading AC1:58.651:58.65
21:59.05Tim FaesPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.051:59.05
31:59.09Stuart BrownPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.091:59.09
41:59.14Jack HopePBU20MShane SmithKettering1:59.141:59.14
51:59.62Ben MurphyPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.621:52.42
62:00.33William ForsterPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
72:00.72Charlie WestonPBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:00.722:00.72
82:00.93Oliver PoulainPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2:00.932:00.93
92:01.10Tom FancettPBSENM London Heathside2:01.102:01.10
102:01.45Joshua ItonPBU17M Orion2:01.452:01.45
112:01.47Luke HumphreysSBV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County2:01.472:00.64
122:02.87Ben CorlessPBU17MRob McKimReading AC2:02.872:02.87
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.68Sam Winters SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.381:56.38
21:56.90Matthew Gordon U23MAlex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth1:56.631:55.17
31:57.45Andrew Suter SENM Peterborough/Royal Air Force1:56.201:56.20
41:57.74Matthew BradlyPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.741:57.74
51:58.59Luke PowellPBU17MBill TindellSouthampton1:58.591:57.26
61:58.82Chris SpinksSBU23MAlex BuddHavant/Nottingham Uni1:58.821:57.25
71:58.87Joseph RayPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend1:58.871:58.87
81:59.51Sam BengeSBU23MSimon GoodwinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.511:59.50
92:00.94Adam Shiret U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.47
102:01.35Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col2:01.231:59.17
112:03.67Donald Thomson U23MRichard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:01.812:01.81
122:07.49Haider Razzaq U20M Orion1:59.171:59.17
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.25Jordan RowePBU20MDavid SmithColchester H1:57.251:55.04
21:58.08Nathan Mapperley U20MAlan DriverCamberley/Woking1:56.691:56.20
31:58.34Hamza Kadir U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.03
41:58.38Matt Bray U20M Bedford & County1:57.681:56.06
51:58.46Harry SlomanPBU17MJane FarrierOrion1:58.461:58.46
61:58.50Harry Wells U20MCatrina LewisLuton1:58.211:58.21
71:58.97Sam Griffiths U20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:58.661:58.66
81:59.01Matthew Emery SENM Grantham AC/Bath Uni/Southampton1:58.91:57.83
91:59.85Alec Finch U23M Thurrock/Loughborough Students1:59.301:57.1
Page: 1 2