British Athletics League Division 3
Swansea
9 May 15
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95 -1.9Josh Cox U23MAlan WattsBedford & County10.3510.34
211.20 -1.9Michael Wilson U20MAndrew GriffithsSwansea10.8810.88
311.21 -1.9Kevin Hodgson U20MKevin HodgsonBournemouth10.810.8
411.30 -1.9Reece Sims U23MPhil HarriesDerby10.9210.62
511.30 -1.9Glenn Etherington SENMSonya EllisYeovil10.6810.68
611.37 -1.9Theodore Zake U20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Uganda10.7010.70
711.45 -1.9Peter Oliver U23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.8110.81
811.51 -1.9Jake King U23MKeith PalmerSouthend11.210.68
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38 -4.9Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea10.8710.6
211.49 -4.9Samuel Cordin SENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni11.1710.96
311.59 -4.9Ben Arnold U20MBen ArnoldBournemouth11.011.0
411.60 -4.9Joel Richardson U23MStephen BallTrafford10.9610.84
511.84 -4.9Nick Clements SENM Yeovil11.310.8
612.10 -4.9Tom WattsSBU23MKeith PalmerSouthend12.1011.66
712.15 -4.9Ben Sturgess SENMMike LeonardBedford & County11.910.9
813.75 -4.9Matthew WhitePBSENMMatthew WhiteDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill13.7513.75
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.21 -3.1Luke Giblin SENMJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Trafford10.610.6
211.41 -3.1Callum Davies U17MWynford LeyshonSwansea10.910.80
311.47 -3.1Scott Rutter U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth/Team Dorset10.8610.86
411.50 -3.1Ben Arnold U20MBen ArnoldBournemouth11.011.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.87 -2.5Josh Cox U23MAlan WattsBedford & County21.5821.20
222.14 -2.5Luke Giblin SENMJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Trafford21.4221.42
322.14 -2.5Kevin HodgsonSBU20MKevin HodgsonBournemouth21.621.6
422.66 -2.5Lee Dollard SENMMichael AfilakaSouthend21.9321.62
522.67 -2.5Theodore Zake U20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Uganda22.0022.00
623.05 -2.5Sam Ige U20MRobert BridgesBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea22.1321.41
723.48 -2.5Reece SimsSBU23MPhil HarriesDerby23.4821.63
824.00 -2.5Ollie PiltonSBU23M Yeovil24.0022.29
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.16 -1.5Samuel CordinSBSENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni22.1621.71
222.28 -1.5Glen ElsdonPBSENMOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea22.1621.97
322.52 -1.5Joel RichardsonSBU23MStephen BallTrafford22.0321.60
422.57 -1.5Scott Rutter U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth/Team Dorset21.8621.86
522.87 -1.5Jake King U23MKeith PalmerSouthend22.821.55
623.28 -1.5Ben Sturgess SENMMike LeonardBedford & County23.222.0
723.83 -1.5Christopher Marshall SENMDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni/Derby23.6823.4
824.96 -1.5Robbie Hawkins SENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town24.523.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.53  Sam BedfordSBU23MRupert BedfordWells City/Bath Uni48.1947.96
248.76  Thomas GiffordPBU23MMartin OwensColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend48.7648.76
349.99  Muiris EganPBU20MZac KerinBournemouth49.7649.76
450.31  Jonathan WilliamsSBSENM Swansea49.6748.87
550.45  Reece Ingley SENMJohn SmithTrafford48.6948.69
650.69  Ross Allen SENMDarrell MaynardRugby & Northampton/Cardiff Met Uni/Derby49.8048.67
751.22  Ben SturgessSBSENMMike LeonardBedford & County51.2247.99
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.49  Wayne AshallSBSENMStephen BallLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Uni/Trafford49.4948.34
250.68  Marcus Bayona-MartinezSBU20MDerek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs/Swansea50.6848.86
351.79  Ben ArnoldPBU20MBen ArnoldBournemouth51.7951.79
452.45  Sam HardingPBU23M Wells City/Yeovil52.051.5
554.02  Callum ChambersSBSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni54.0253.4
654.16  Henry SnellPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend54.1654.16
754.87  Peter Benedickter V45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L54.1753.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.27  Guy Smith SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:50.011:50.01
21:54.78  Dominic Chambers U20MAlasdair DonaldsonDerby1:51.531:51.37
31:57.85  Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.61
41:58.19  Matt BraySBU20MMark GoodwinBedford & County1:57.681:56.06
51:59.14  Andrew Mapstone SENMDave BarlowYeovil/UWE1:58.131:56.34
61:59.82  Jamie Grose U23MMark PauleyPoole AC/Bournemouth1:56.81:55.54
72:01.39  Joseph RayPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend1:58.871:58.87
82:08.82  Richard Clancy V35MBlake EllisTrafford2:03.782:03.78
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.03  Jonathan Tobin U20MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:53.241:53.23
21:59.40  Callum ChambersSBSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni1:55.901:55.90
32:00.92  Massi Dendani U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.19
42:02.45  Sam HardingSBU23M Wells City/Yeovil1:55.381:52.12
52:04.01  Joshua KingSBU23M Bournemouth2:04.011:57.33
62:07.75  Henry SnellSBU20MRon DawsonSouthend2:05.832:04.9
72:20.02  Jeff PrestSBV40M Trafford/Northern Vets2:20.021:54.51
83:07.82  James MeeSBSENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield3:07.821:56.74
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.40  Matthew White SENMMatthew WhiteDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:50.493:48.42
24:02.31  Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:53.183:47.18
34:07.31  Jamie Grose U23MMark PauleyPoole AC/Bournemouth3:55.693:53.05
44:08.85  Christian LovattPBU20MKevin EvansSwansea4:03.33:58.81
54:20.01  Joseph RayPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend4:09.344:09.34
64:21.77  Felix RusbyPBU20M Wells City/Yeovil4:11.764:05.92
74:37.49  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield4:13.063:51.37
84:55.90  Matt Bray U20MMark GoodwinBedford & County4:00.233:57.46
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.43  Dominic ChambersSBU20MAlasdair DonaldsonDerby3:53.223:53.22
24:13.34  Marc Hobbs SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea4:06.13:55.49
34:18.30  Joshua King U23M Bournemouth4:13.384:07.14
44:23.03  Andrew MapstonePBSENMDave BarlowYeovil/UWE4:23.034:23.03
54:27.56  Richard ClancyPBV35MBlake EllisTrafford4:21.724:21.72
64:30.91  Ashley Capel U23MRon DawsonSouthend4:27.204:27.20
74:55.96  Jack Douglas U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:02.253:55.77
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:11.73  Dewi GriffithsPBSENMKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni8:11.737:55.65
28:19.18  Adam HickeySBSENMEamonn MartinSouthend8:19.188:04.27
38:28.21  John Eves SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni8:23.798:23.79
48:32.33  Daniel HaymesPBU20M Derby8:32.338:30.22
58:53.06  Rob McTaggartSBSENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC8:40.298:34.25
69:01.10  Luke PriorPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil9:01.108:37.07
79:13.81  Graham HoggSBSENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni9:13.818:38.49
89:30.49  James MeeSBSENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield9:30.498:29.33
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:51.61  Marc Hobbs SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea8:44.068:22.93
29:06.33  David Long U23M Bournemouth8:40.078:40.07
39:22.38  Rhys GillardPBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni9:22.389:22.38
49:26.27  Sam JohnsonSBU20M Derby9:26.278:48.14
59:28.55  Jeff PrestSBV40M Trafford/Northern Vets9:28.559:21.93
69:32.27  Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:25.109:22.06
79:47.56  Tom DukesSBV35M Wells City/Yeovil9:47.569:25.00
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.93 -3.2Glen Elsdon SENMOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea14.2814.28
215.47 -3.2Glenn EtheringtonSBSENMSonya EllisYeovil14.3414.34
316.79 -3.2Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend16.2815.8
416.81 -3.2Christopher Marshall SENMDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni/Derby15.8015.7
517.56 -3.2Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield16.1915.80
623.84 -3.2Jamie WilliamsonSBU20MMichael WillisBournemouth23.8423.42
725.75 -3.2Tyler Seager U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County21.121.1
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.48 -2.7Ollie Pilton U23M Yeovil16.815.5
220.64 -2.7Callum Rea U23MDeborah BraySwansea Uni19.9619.96
321.01 -2.7Andrew BrownPBSENM Bournemouth21.0121.01
421.32 -2.7Martin White V40M Mansfield/Midland Masters20.9220.47
522.01 -2.7Andrew Cohen-WrayPBV35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters20.9920.85
622.23 -2.7Fred Hendry SENM Southend/Oxford Uni21.6021.60
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.23  Christopher Marshall SENMDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni/Derby55.554.92
257.75  Ollie PiltonSBU23M Yeovil57.7556.02
357.96  Nathan PhillipsPBU20MBarrie OwenSwansea57.7457.74
458.17  Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield57.9755.90
559.12  Jerell MarchanPBU20MTom CullenTrafford57.7056.64
660.06  Peter BenedickterSBV45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L59.0557.4
760.75  Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend59.8856.42
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.91  Rhodri WilliamsPBU20MTony MorrisSwansea56.9154.08
260.56  Jack BenedickterPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick60.2858.37
365.98  Graham Eastty V35MKeith PalmerSouthend63.9757.2
472.34  Martin White V40M Mansfield/Midland Masters67.4367.43
575.40  Ben Gibb SENMBen GibbYeovil62.4660.8
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:35.51  Sullivan SmithSBV35M Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge9:35.519:10.02
29:44.95  Jack Douglas U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:42.939:22.07
310:01.11  Roy ScottSBSENM Southend10:01.119:47.17
410:37.85  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield10:03.559:03.88
510:40.22  Callum ChambersPBSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni10:40.2210:40.22
610:46.21  Alex WiltshireSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students10:46.219:55.55
710:52.81  Linford JohnsonPBSENM Trafford10:52.8110:52.81
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:45.50  Josh LunnPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:26.499:15.66
210:15.64  Rhys GillardPBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni10:15.6410:14.9
310:36.72  Paul TobinPBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni10:36.7210:36.72
411:23.17  Daniel AnsellPBSENM Trafford/Manchester Uni10:58.3510:29.76
512:08.27  Robbie HawkinsPBSENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town11:03.6211:03.62
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.85   Trafford Senior TeamSBSENM Trafford42.3241.40
243.00   Swansea Senior TeamPBSENM Swansea42.8841.44
343.58   Bournemouth Senior Team SENM Bournemouth42.7942.25
443.64   Mansfield Senior TeamSBSENM Mansfield43.6442.39
543.72   Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENM Yeovil42.7942.27
644.27   Southend Senior TeamSBSENM Southend44.2742.71
745.67   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County42.8942.6
847.14   Derby Senior TeamSBSENM Derby44.9442.26
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:21.60   Trafford Senior TeamSBSENM Trafford3:19.463:09.58
23:22.64   Derby Senior TeamSBSENM Derby3:22.643:17.56
33:22.79   Swansea Senior TeamSBSENM Swansea3:22.793:19.22
43:26.05   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield3:25.383:18.14
73:27.66   Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENM Yeovil3:24.733:23.40
53:29.78   Bournemouth Senior Team SENM Bournemouth3:24.203:22.11
63:33.89   Southend Senior Team SENM Southend3:30.793:18.18
83:43.39   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:27.713:23.18
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.052.13
22.00  Jonathan HeathSBU23M Derby/Birmingham Uni2.102.10
31.95  Fred HendryPBSENM Southend/Oxford Uni1.951.95
41.85  Jamie CroucherPBU17MStephen FaulknerYeovil1.901.94
51.85  Miles Keller-Jenkins U20MStephen RyanSwansea1.931.97
61.80  Jamie Williamson U20MMichael WillisBournemouth1.901.91
71.65  Wayne AshallSBSENMStephen BallLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Uni/Trafford1.651.70
81.50  Theodore Zake U20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Uganda1.601.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Lee JohnsonSBU20M Bedford & County1.952.03
21.75  Daniel WilliamsSBSENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni1.851.85
31.70  Ben Gibb SENMBen GibbYeovil1.821.95
41.65  Brad Barrett U20M Southend1.801.82
51.60  Jason RobinsonSBSENMJohn PearsonDerby1.601.70
6=1.50  Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford1.601.73
6=1.50  Svetoslav AnastasovPBU23M Bournemouth/Bulgaria1.501.50
81.35  Samuel Cordin SENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni1.401.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Ben GibbSBSENMBen GibbYeovil4.304.60
23.80  Lewis Preece U23MEdward ThompsonSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni4.154.30
33.80  Tyler SeagerPBU20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.854.20
43.60  Brad BarrettSBU20M Southend3.703.70
5=2.60  James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth3.003.40
5=2.60  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine3.404.20
71.05  Dominic ChambersSBU20MAlasdair DonaldsonDerby1.051.10
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60  Daniel Huntley U23M Yeovil3.904.05
23.00  Glyn Price V45MEdward ThompsonSwansea/Welsh Masters4.104.80
32.20  Daniel Steel U23MDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County3.003.02
42.20  Greg GoodremPBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend2.202.20
5=1.05  Callum ChambersPBSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni1.051.05
5=1.05  Svetoslav AnastasovPBU23M Bournemouth/Bulgaria1.051.05
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.71 -0.1James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth7.577.70
26.52 1.8Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford6.786.78
36.26 0.7Wyn RobertsSBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea6.266.85
46.16 2.0Kevin Brown SENMKeith PalmerSouthend6.546.98
56.08 1.2Nick Clements SENM Yeovil7.087.34
66.05 0.3Jean Mozobo U20MIan RobertsBedford & County6.626.92
75.55 0.6Samuel CordinPBSENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni5.555.55
85.47 2.0Jonathan Heath U23M Derby/Birmingham Uni5.705.73
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.86 1.5Michael Wilson U20MAndrew GriffithsSwansea6.096.35
25.49w3.0Daniel Steel U23MDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County6.206.34
35.46w3.3Reece IngleySBSENMJohn SmithTrafford5.466.01
45.42 1.9Emmanuel Gbegli SENMKeith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni6.046.29
55.42 1.5Ryan WinsonSBSENMBarry HawksworthDerby5.425.87
65.38 -0.1Stefan WilcocksonPBSENMTed GreyMansfield5.385.38
75.22 1.1Ollie Pilton U23M Yeovil5.536.17
85.06 -0.6Ben ArnoldPBU20MBen ArnoldBournemouth5.065.06
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.18 -2.6Cage Boons U20MIan RobertsRugby & Northampton/Bedford & County14.6214.62
213.55 -2.4Osaze Aghedo U17MSteve IngramSwansea14.2315.27
313.32 1.4Kevin Brown SENMKeith PalmerSouthend13.9914.55
413.27 1.5James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth13.9615.03
513.22 -0.4Martin CookSBSENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2213.38
613.17 -1.9Jerell MarchanPBU20MTom CullenTrafford13.1713.17
712.67 0.4Jonathan HeathSBU23M Derby/Birmingham Uni12.6713.66
811.82 -0.5Nick Clements SENM Yeovil13.0314.16
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.81 -2.2Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea12.9614.52
212.31 -0.5Emmanuel Gbegli SENMKeith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni13.9014.24
312.04 1.3Daniel Steel U23MDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County13.4913.67
410.81 -2.8Daniel Huntley U23M Yeovil11.4712.04
510.73 -0.9Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield10.7412.22
69.82 -0.9Matthew RidgePBU20MMatthew RidgeBournemouth9.829.82
79.43 -2.3Richard Clancy V35MBlake EllisTrafford9.849.84
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.61  Jordan Davies U20MNigel GrovesYeovil15.1315.13
212.39  Matthew RidgePBU20MMatthew RidgeBournemouth13.2414.75
312.10  James HamblinPBU20MRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend12.1012.10
411.99  Adam DavisSBV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force13.5916.53
511.81  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford13.1113.11
611.26  Jason Robinson SENMJohn PearsonDerby11.6412.46
710.80  Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters10.9111.30
87.51  Martin White V40M Mansfield/Midland Masters7.628.08
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49  Sergii SaraievSBSENM Trafford/Ukraine12.4212.42
210.88  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde11.3511.63
310.72  Billy Praim-SinghSBU17MRobert EarleSouthend10.7212.55
410.50  Callum ReaPBU23MDeborah BraySwansea Uni10.5010.50
59.85  Ryan Winson SENMBarry HawksworthDerby11.1611.95
69.64  Ben Thompson SENMSimon de WiltonYeovil10.6910.94
79.50  Thomas Clapham SENMPaul ReesBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni10.2410.24
87.32  Samuel CordinPBSENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni7.327.32
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.42  Sergii SaraievPBSENM Trafford/Ukraine46.4246.42
243.25  Jordan Davies U20MNigel GrovesYeovil43.8843.88
337.74  Peter RobertsSBV40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters37.7442.64
437.31  Matthew RidgePBU20MMatthew RidgeBournemouth37.3138.77
535.10  Adam DavisSBV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force37.8142.73
633.04  Jason RobinsonSBSENMJohn PearsonDerby34.0935.15
731.28  Billy Praim-SinghSBU17MRobert EarleSouthend31.2834.39
818.30  Martin CookPBSENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni18.3018.30
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.48  James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth36.8041.65
232.85  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44SBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde32.8834.66
331.60  Ritchie WellsSBSENMAdrian PalmerSwansea31.6037.23
431.32  Ben ThompsonSBSENMSimon de WiltonYeovil33.3235.94
531.04  Ryan Winson SENMBarry HawksworthDerby37.6742.11
628.74  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford32.8334.91
726.37  James Hamblin U20MRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend28.1328.80
818.08  Martin WhitePBV40M Mansfield/Midland Masters18.0818.08
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.09  Roger Bate SENM Trafford54.1561.61
251.97  Jason Robinson SENMJohn PearsonDerby54.0955.92
345.57  Ritchie WellsSBSENMAdrian PalmerSwansea45.5756.89
444.09  Billy Praim-Singh U17MRobert EarleSouthend45.7254.70
532.27  Adam DavisPBV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force32.2732.27
628.35  Matthew RidgePBU20MMatthew RidgeBournemouth28.3533.27
722.52  Ben Thompson SENMSimon de WiltonYeovil26.5926.59
818.17  Martin WhiteSBV40M Mansfield/Midland Masters18.1720.01
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.02  Sergii SaraievPBSENM Trafford/Ukraine53.5053.50
Page: 1 2