Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
27 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.01James O'NeillSBV35M  Ryston4:13.014:07.7
24:14.67Tom MeadSBSENM John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:14.674:04.97
35:15.06Paul SnowdonPBV45M  Ipswich5:15.065:15.06
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.74Ramadan OsmanPBU20M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:07.834:07.83
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.93Benjamin MillerPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:14.54:11.47
24:17.26Charlie EverestPBU17M1David SmithColchester H4:15.73:59.58
34:18.93Adam Crawford U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:12.784:12.78
44:27.15Joseph Patterson U17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.96
54:29.67Max Williams U17M1 Colchester H4:26.814:21.4
64:38.36Alexander LionePBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:29.514:09.81
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.28Jamie SalesPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket4:17.364:16.53
24:27.09Aiden TryPBU15M2 Thetford4:27.094:25.5
34:33.48Connor PagePBU15M2 Braintree4:33.484:28.3
44:47.09Thomas Abbott U15M2 Ipswich4:34.44:29.2
54:51.42Matthew Snowdon U15M2 Ipswich4:38.64:18.1
65:00.81Oliver PocklingtonPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire5:00.815:00.81
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.46Alanah Harris U23W Alex StantonBedford & County4:39.104:39.10
25:37.47Jordan Lacey U23W Ron DawsonSouthend5:19.945:07.46
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.54Emily Moyes U20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:42.84:26.49
24:57.65Diana ChalmersSBU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:53.644:48.50
35:06.36Polly SmithPBU20W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:06.365:06.36
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.34Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU17W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:59.864:53.01
25:26.80Amelia Darnell U17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:26.325:06.31
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.88Helena Dyce U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.0
24:54.47Shannon FlockhartPBU15W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:52.404:38.93
34:55.54Jessica Mitchell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.394:34.8
44:58.16Kate O'Neill U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:54.74:52.27
54:59.01Hayley InstancePBU15W1 Thurrock4:59.014:38.39
64:59.48Amber ParkPBU15W1 Nene Valley4:59.484:59.48
75:22.59Josie Fortune U15W2 Nene Valley5:15.15:02.61