South of England AA Combined Events Championships
Bedford
18-19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (18 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.80w2.3James WrightPBU23M Grant BrownRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students6.887.12
D6.76w3.4Spartak Ljashenko SENM  Loughborough Students/Estonia6.806.91
D6.62w2.3Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni/Kent6.847.13
D6.59w3.3Ben Burton U23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.906.90
D6.43 1.4Rory FarrellSBU20M Erik LittleSouthampton6.436.46
D6.40w2.1Ben Hazell SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London6.457.14
D6.32 -1.5Mark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets6.466.46
D6.31w2.4Mike Sweeney SENM Mike BullLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni6.366.77
D6.22 0.9Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia6.576.68
D6.12w2.5Max Davis U23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student6.216.28
D6.11w3.4Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U23M Gary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni6.616.68
D6.10w2.3Alexander WortSBU23M Ian GrantSale Harriers Manchester6.106.49
D5.87w3.9Tom Grantham SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja6.036.09
D5.83 1.3Daniel Steel U23M Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County6.206.34
D5.72 1.1Sean Reidy SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.735.93
D5.55 1.7Josh MoulandSBSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Army/Achilles5.556.00
D5.39 -0.4Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni5.955.95
D5.31 1.0Adam Fidgett SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.386.08
D5.27 1.8Dan SpencerPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.275.27
D5.24 1.6Oliver Cooper U20M Darren HattonThanet AC5.575.86
D4.62 1.8Victor YuPBU23M  Loughborough Students4.795.27
DNM  Sam Sleap SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.416.92
DNM  Jacob Burton U23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.636.82
DNM  Douglas Stark U23M Grant BrownTamworth/Loughborough Students/Notts6.636.63
LJ SM (18 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.35w2.7Liam RamsayPBSENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.357.35
D7.02 2.0Osman MuskweSBSENM Rafer JosephWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army7.027.14
D6.09w2.5Deo Milandu SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.366.57
D5.65w2.7David BushSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.676.22
D5.43 1.3David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover5.755.75
D5.37 1.7Mark Phillipson U23M Mike CordenGreat Yarmouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.595.59
D4.76 1.9Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC5.175.64
DNM  Matthew Lee U23M Ian GrantBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London6.626.76
LJ U17M (18 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.31w2.9Ryan Long U17M2 Poole AC6.767.00
O5.87 1.2Harry HensonPBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC5.915.91
O5.85w3.3Kristian Brown U17M2 Basildon6.536.53
O5.58 1.3Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC5.936.29
O5.56 2.0Cameron Hale U17M1 Bournemouth5.726.25
O5.29 1.3Benjamin TaylorPBU17M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5.355.82
O5.02 1.5Fergus DonnellyPBU17M2 Holland Sports AC5.025.02
O4.89 1.8James DavisPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4.945.22
O4.55w2.9Edward Adams U17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.006.36
LJ U15W (18 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.22 2.0Ayse HusseinPBU15W2John ShepherdBelgrave5.225.31
P5.16 1.3Amber Anning U15W2Stephen KingBrighton & Hove5.575.57
P5.11w2.4Katrina Kemp U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5.295.51
P5.09w2.3Grace Gentry U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware5.295.49
P5.03 1.0Amelia Macdonald U15W2 Enfield & Haringey5.105.49
P4.87 1.7Emily Featherstone U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone5.025.02
P4.82w2.6Kiera Bainsfair U15W1Bob CorbettBasildon5.095.30
P4.78 1.6Megan Penfold U15W1Bob CorbettOrion5.085.48
P4.72w2.3Ellie Forrest U15W2 Peterborough4.784.89
P4.72 1.7Jessica Whiley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware4.744.86
P4.72w3.3Zoe PollockPBU15W2Marcia MarriottBanbury4.725.49
P4.67 1.1Olivia Smith U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware4.884.88
P4.59 1.4Lucy TunnacliffePBU15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.594.88
P4.59 1.6Elle WastellPBU15W2David WalkerMedway Park Phoenix4.594.59
P4.59 1.7Victoria HartePBU15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.594.69
P4.58w2.8Jasmine PreshoPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWycombe4.584.83
P4.57w2.2Ambra Beason U15W2Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.875.03
P4.47 0.0Georgia DuthiePBU15W2Roy HollandSutton & District4.474.47
P4.43w2.4Katie LiptrotPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware4.434.80
P4.37w3.1Petrina Chantler Edmond U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.924.92
P4.35 1.6Georgia PricePBU15W1Karl EvePeterborough4.354.93