Kent County U13 Pentathlon Championships External Results
Tonbridge
31 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.93George SeeryPBU13M2 Thanet AC2:28.932:17.42
P2:30.00Max MerrienPBU13M2Liz SlaterBexley2:30.002:30.00
P2:31.52Alfie KelwayPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.522:22.9
P2:31.66Guy WhitePBU13M2 Tonbridge2:31.662:29.29
P2:33.30William ButterworthPBU13M2 Bexley2:33.302:33.30
P2:39.56Joshua O'Brien U13M2 Tonbridge2:25.582:21.6
P2:40.09Stephen SimmonsSBU13M2 Bedford & County2:40.092:18.09
P2:42.08Eniola AfolabiSBU13M2 Judd School2:42.082:17.7
P2:48.50James GregorySBU13M2 Judd School2:48.502:18.20
P2:53.39Ethan SmithPBU13M1 Bexley2:53.392:28.25
P2:56.00Steven AbbottPBU13M2Shaun McCormickMedway & Maidstone2:56.002:56.00
P3:10.59Alex Bailey U13M2 Bexley2:41.12:41.1
P3:10.99Alex MitchellPBU13M2 Judd School3:10.993:10.99
P3:21.42Harry Jack Cowie U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley3:09.73:09.7
P3:25.48Michael TuttPBU13M2 Judd School3:25.483:25.48
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:42.93Lucy Chalmers U13W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:34.412:28.12
P2:44.21Rebekah O'Brien U13W2 Tonbridge2:28.512:19.22
P2:46.79Judie Lawrence U13W1 Bexley2:42.92:40.9
P2:47.16Caitlin Rimmer U13W2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne2:39.022:37.62
P2:48.60Emily RussellSBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC2:48.602:45.4
P2:55.00Isabelle Harding U13W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:43.112:29.15
P2:56.84Darcy Button U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:31.1
P2:59.62Hannah BardoPBU13W2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:59.622:48.97
P3:00.19Kirstie Vance U13W2John GatesBexley2:51.62:51.6
P3:00.30Elizabeth Eskender U13W2Ros KellingBanbury2:48.92:48.9
P3:06.52Charlotte Waters U13W1 Dartford H3:04.952:55.34
P3:07.86Megan GroombridgeSBU13W2Trevor BentDartford H3:07.862:54.86
P3:10.98Emily FrimpongSBU13W1John GatesBexley3:10.982:49.2
P3:12.66Jamie Smith U13W1David WalkerMedway & Maidstone3:01.942:49.49
P3:19.17Lily ParrisSBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford3:19.172:43.3
P3:23.45Romina Johnson U13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3:10.703:00.0
P3:25.08Akeiyla Robinson-PascalSBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley3:25.083:03.57
P3:26.03Maisie Rixon U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:50.962:37.99
P3:27.46Lucy Odell U13W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton3:24.43:09.82