East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
9 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.9Macauley DeloSBU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:12.93:57.47
24:18.5Stanley CollinsSBU20M  Great Yarmouth4:18.54:18.1
34:26.2Joseph Nourse U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:17.654:15.49
44:50.8Dominic Le MarePBU20M Ron DawsonSouthend4:50.84:44.99
55:54.6Peter Andrews V40M  Waveney Valley5:43.85:43.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.1Ben Holdgate U20M  Braintree4:32.514:28.23
25:21.1Craig HoneySBV40M  Great Yarmouth5:21.14:56.8
35:55.0Ben Hodds V35M  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley5:51.95:51.9
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Toby Wright U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:08.114:07.10
24:29.6Jacob Freeborough U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:15.44:08.05
34:52.7Michael CrossPBU17M2 Waveney Valley4:50.94:50.9
45:02.9Conor Culham U17M2Simon MennellBraintree4:45.64:30.21
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.4Cameron Ackroyd U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:35.24:09.97
24:44.8Samuel Norris U15M2 Southend4:39.94:19.3
34:55.9Kieran Moody U15M2 Thetford4:45.64:40.90
45:02.9Samuel Stevens U15M1Alan JonesWaveney Valley4:55.64:35.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.1Craig Wheeler U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:43.14:35.9
25:41.0Alec Wilson U15M1 Waveney Valley5:19.55:19.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Sam WheatleyPBU15M1 Southend4:59.74:21.3
25:00.0Harry SmithPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend5:00.04:45.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.4George Hey U13M1 Southend4:59.14:41.2
25:31.8Aidan Cahill U13M1 Braintree5:19.84:32.45
35:34.8Reuben WitcherleyPBU13M1 West Suffolk5:34.85:34.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.7Thomas CozensPBU13M1 Southend5:40.75:40.7
25:49.0AN Other U13M  W Suff  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.3Emily Moyes U20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:42.84:26.49
25:40.4Louise WhitePBV35W  Thetford5:40.45:40.4
38:21.7Lynne CulhamPBV40W  Braintree8:19.98:19.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Megan Newton U17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:56.24:42.27
26:28.7Kareana Symonds SENW  Dereham6:08.56:08.5
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.5Christine Anthony V50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters5:19.75:11.47
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.6Olivia Allum U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.68
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Rebecca DanielPBU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:56.94:56.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.2Erin McNulty U13W2 Dereham5:31.75:31.7
25:57.9Chloe Cavill U13W2 West Suffolk5:39.35:17.7
36:23.9Lara Edwards U13W2 Great Yarmouth6:22.46:22.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:27.6Libby Stinson U13W1 West Suffolk6:14.66:03.2
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:24.7Alex Ginns U13W2 West Suffolk6:21.86:21.8