Avon AA County Championship External Results
Yate
17 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.23Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M2Robert EllchukYate/Westbury4:16.54:08.42
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.73Sahebjeet SinghPBU17M1 Avon Schs/India4:18.734:18.73
24:45.17Otis Harding-Hill U17M1 Bristol & West4:38.254:38.25
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.07Sam GentryPBU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:31.074:08.41
24:33.30Aidan NoblePBU15M2 Yate/Westbury4:33.304:24.61
34:44.10Callum Smith U15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:35.814:20.01
44:45.82Stan Harding-HillPBU15M1 Bristol & West4:45.824:29.63
54:47.81Jack Wilkinson U15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:43.54:34.12
64:52.18Nathan MarchantPBU15M1 Bristol & West4:52.184:48.89
75:02.38Olly CunninghamPBU15M2 North Somerset5:02.385:02.38
85:03.50BANGERA ARNAV U15M  IND  
95:03.74Jamie CarrollSBU15M1 North Somerset5:03.744:52.99
105:28.35Flynn BakerPBU15M1 Bristol & West5:28.355:28.35
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.74Ollie LockPBU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:56.744:25.01
25:00.18Jack BannisterPBU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West4:55.24:46.18
35:17.07Aidan OscroftPBU13M1 Bristol & West5:17.074:54.41
45:20.40Lewis AdamsonPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:13.65:11.70
55:23.99Cole EdmondsPBU13M1 Bristol & West5:23.995:03.0
65:24.73Caleb OwenPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:16.75:16.7
75:30.95Toby Dakin U13M2 Yate5:24.95:16.82
85:32.35Luke IlesSBU13M2 Bristol & West5:32.354:52.61
95:42.71Giles DakinPBU13M2 Yate5:42.715:37.9
105:48.73Nick BowerSBU13M2 Team Bath5:48.735:47.61
115:58.02Beck Harding-HillPBU13M1 Bristol & West5:45.94:56.31
126:07.42Benjamin ClarkePBU13M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset6:07.426:07.42
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.99Rebecca Pierce SENW  Team Bath/Walton4:48.884:48.69
25:54.88Louise JeffriesSBV55W  Team Bath5:39.55:34.15
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.43Ellie LeatherPBU17W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury4:39.414:39.41
25:22.22Ella Brimble U17W2Jason MichaelWestbury5:18.05:18.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.40Sarah WilsonPBU15W2Martin RushTeam Bath4:52.94:45.26
24:54.89Harriet EmeryPBU15W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:54.894:54.89
34:56.91Rosie WhiteheadPBU15W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:56.914:56.91
44:57.73Olivia BurtonPBU15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:57.734:57.73
55:13.83Elizabeth PlewsPBU15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:13.835:02.13
65:18.18Anne JonesPBU15W1 Westbury5:18.185:18.18
75:19.24Lucy MaineSBU15W1 North Somerset5:19.245:17.59
85:28.26Nelly Bridger-Morales U15W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:15.624:59.74
95:32.41Isabel SmartPBU15W1 Westbury/Yate5:25.05:11.4
105:33.38SEHYR PATEL U15W  IND  
115:41.30Isobel GallPBU15W1 North Somerset5:41.305:41.30
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.72Charlotte LiveseyPBU13W2 Westbury/Yate5:20.725:20.72
25:27.31Alice Bridger-MoralesSBU13W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:27.315:02.3
35:33.60Lalana GhoshPBU13W2 Westbury5:33.605:33.60
45:45.09Eleanor RedmanPBU13W2 North Somerset5:45.095:40.7
56:06.95Amelia HancockPBU13W2 North Somerset6:06.956:06.95