Scottish West District Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
22-23 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.57David MartinSBSENM Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow48.2647.80
249.72Donald MacLeodSBSENM Donald MacLeodGlasgow City/Kilbarchan49.1048.37
350.30Calum McWilliam U23M Gordon BuryGiffnock North49.2249.22
450.97Connor Henderson SENM Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan49.4849.27
554.26Jamie LewisSBU23M  Giffnock North54.2651.39
655.48Samuel Kelway SENM Rodger HarkinsShettleston/UWE54.6753.5
755.73Paul Easdale SENM  Shettleston54.4752.96
856.26Robert Ferrol T20/F20 SENM Thomas PattersonShettleston/Red Star55.1153.1
400 U20M (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.27Kuda TapatapaPBU20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock49.2749.27
252.03Daniel O'HearSBU20M1Chris BaillieShettleston52.0352.0
352.52Matthew Brawley U20M2 Ayr Seaforth51.6451.1
453.69Kyle JacksonPBU20M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire52.7252.72
556.98Ross AlumPBU20M3 Cumbernauld56.9856.98
660.99Mark MageeSBU20M3 Greenock Glenpark60.9953.61
400 U17M (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.59Lewis Brown U17M2Stephen WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld49.2447.85
251.92Andrew HunterPBU17M2 Inverclyde/Scottish Schs51.9251.92
352.53Callum Field U17M2 East Kilbride51.7051.70
453.31Lewis SerpellPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow51.5050.87
553.39Cameron WilsonPBU17M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock52.3052.30
655.09Daniel Winning U17M2 Cumbernauld53.0253.02
755.62Ross Lipp U17M1 Giffnock North53.6253.62
858.56James CathiePBU17M1 Whitemoss56.3854.1
400 U17M h1 (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.01Callum Field U17M2 East Kilbride51.7051.70
253.45Cameron WilsonPBU17M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock52.3052.30
354.07Ross LippPBU17M1 Giffnock North53.6253.62
154.63Lewis Brown U17M2Stephen WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld49.2447.85
254.76Andrew Hunter U17M2 Inverclyde/Scottish Schs51.9251.92
354.82Daniel Winning U17M2 Cumbernauld53.0253.02
455.01Lewis Serpell U17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow51.5050.87
457.20James CathiePBU17M1 Whitemoss56.3854.1
557.87Adam LairdPBU17M2 Motherwell57.2956.55
400 SW (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.67Chloe LambertPBU23W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U55.6754.94
256.52Philippa MillageSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow56.5255.59
358.07Andrea Gaffney U23W Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/Team Gla57.3956.62
461.03Bethany Ross U23W Graham RichmondKilmarnock60.0259.04
400 U20W (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.63Mhairi HendrySBU20W3Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni56.1555.81
258.16Roisin SmithPBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire58.1656.28
360.17Niamh Grahame U20W2 Giffnock North59.5556.37
464.01Hannah BartlPBU20W1 Giffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport64.0164.01
566.39Kirsty Irwin U20W1 Motherwell64.5164.51