UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West External Results
Cheltenham
28 Jun 15
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Michael Wilson U20M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea10.8810.88
211.2William Kennedy U20M1Daniel CossinsTeam Bath/Finn Valley11.0110.8
311.4Ben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth11.311.30
411.5Ryan LeeSBU20M3David NortonCardiff11.511.05
511.6Daniel Salmon U20M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.6011.4
611.7Ben Clarke U20M1David WarnerCheltenham11.5211.2
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Luke LorenziSBU20M3Graham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students10.910.8
211.3Rhodri Williams U20M1Tony MorrisSwansea11.0910.95
311.5Kebba Saidykhan U17M-1 Cardiff/Germany10.9710.97
411.7Brook AdnittPBU20M2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs11.711.4
511.8Patrick Smith U17M-1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.4611.46
612.1Tyler TaitPBU20M1 Cheltenham12.112.1
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Ben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth11.311.30
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Dominic Biss U17M1 Cheltenham11.2210.9
211.5Jordan Draisey U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.2011.20
311.6Aaron JohnPBU17M1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.611.6
411.6Adam Gordon U17M2 Team Bath11.511.3
511.8Richard Lee U17M1Peter LaneCardiff11.5611.25
611.9Ross Evans U20M3 City of Plymouth11.711.7
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Tom PallotSBU17M2 Yate11.511.3
211.7Jac Hughes U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.611.5
311.8Elliot PlattPBU17M2 City of Plymouth11.811.8
411.9Ceirion Hopkins U17M1 Neath11.610.89
512.2Simon FraserPBU17M2 Cheltenham12.012.0
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Patryk GanclerzPBU17M2 Llanelli12.111.82
212.2Jack SmithPBU17M1 Swansea12.212.2
312.3Ross Palin U17M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.2212.03
412.9Jake Burkey U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.311.40
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Rachel DonnisonPBU20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen12.412.4
212.7Jade KinseyPBU17W-1Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.712.7
312.7Yemma Songu U20W2 Bristol & West12.412.3
413.1Bethan RegisterPBU17W-1Peter LaneCardiff13.113.1
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Livia GauntlettPBU20W1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.512.15
212.8Stephanie BeardsmoreSBU20W1Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham12.812.6
312.9Tegan Foley U17W-2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire12.7012.70
413.3Carie RobertsonSBU20W3Paul BattenErme Valley/Bristol & West/Armada13.313.12
513.7Alice NottinghamSBU20W2David HawthornCardiff13.713.05
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Yvette Westwood U17W2Robert EllchukYate12.011.70
213.1Courteney Weston U17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.912.9
313.2Megan Rowe U17W2 Carmarthen12.8912.89
413.3Freya ChapmanSBU17W2 Cheltenham13.312.8
513.4Natasha BriggsPBU17W1 Cardiff13.413.4
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Zoe Mattacks U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.412.38
213.1Rachel HowePBU17W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par13.113.1
313.5Georgia Gibson U17W1 Neath13.0513.05
414.3Rebecca TownsendPBU17W1 Cheltenham14.314.14
515.0Amy ThomasPBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff15.015.0
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Georgia DickinsonSBU17W2 Neath13.513.08
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Michael WilsonPBU20M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea22.322.0
222.5William Kennedy U20M1Daniel CossinsTeam Bath/Finn Valley22.1021.78
322.7Patrick ChanningsPBU20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.522.5
423.3Daniel Salmon U20M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire23.0023.00
523.7Kebba Saidykhan U17M-1 Cardiff/Germany22.2622.26
623.7Ben Clarke U20M1David WarnerCheltenham23.3922.34
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Rhodri WilliamsPBU20M1Tony MorrisSwansea22.321.95
222.5Luke LorenziSBU20M3Graham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students22.421.9
322.8Ben GordonPBU20M1 City of Plymouth22.822.8
424.1Patryk GanclerzPBU17M-1 Llanelli24.124.0
525.0Tyler TaitSBU20M1 Cheltenham25.024.5
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Dominic BissPBU17M1 Cheltenham22.722.5
222.8Louis Torto U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.6322.35
323.1Jordan DraiseyPBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea23.0823.0
423.5Jack Nancarrow U17M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall23.323.0
524.0Aaron John U17M1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire23.4823.29
624.0Richard Lee U17M1Peter LaneCardiff23.5723.09
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Joe Bacon U17M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par23.4822.9
223.8Joshua Phillips U17M1 Neath23.6123.61
323.9Jacob Burgess U17M2 North Somerset23.7523.75
424.5Tommy FrielPBU17M1 Cardiff23.9423.94
524.7Jack SmithPBU17M2Colin DaviesSwansea24.724.7
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Sophie YorkePBU20W1David WarnerCheltenham24.824.79
225.5Rachel DonnisonPBU20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen25.525.5
326.0Abigail Barton U20W3 Mendip25.325.3
426.5Bethan RegisterSBU17W-1Peter LaneCardiff26.526.30
527.5Jess Strang U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada27.126.17
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Mia Evans U17W-1 Neath26.0226.02
226.7Stephanie BeardsmoreSBU20W1Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham26.726.43
326.9Abigail Roach U17W-2Lloyd RiceNorth Somerset26.5326.53
427.0Carie RobertsonSBU20W3Paul BattenErme Valley/Bristol & West/Armada27.026.0
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.1Yvette Westwood U17W2Robert EllchukYate24.824.36
226.3Tegan Foley U17W1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire26.1126.11
326.7Courteney WestonPBU17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth26.726.7
427.8Freya ChapmanSBU17W2 Cheltenham27.826.80
528.9Caitlin ExtonPBU17W1Phil BanningCardiff28.828.8
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Zoe MattacksPBU17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath26.726.7
226.7Jade Kinsey U17W2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.326.10
326.8Jessica BarkerSBU17W2 Cheltenham26.826.26
427.8Elin James U17W1Peter WaltonNeath26.9526.95
528.2Natasha Briggs U17W1 Cardiff27.4527.45
 
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.5Jade Kinsey U17W2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs41.641.6
242.8Olivia MichaelPBU17W1Stephen JonesNeath42.842.8
342.9Freya LanePBU17W1 Cheltenham42.942.9
443.5Isabella Parselle U17W1Lloyd RiceBristol & West43.043.0
545.7Ffion Jenkins U17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea45.4745.47
647.3Nia Lowri MoorePBU17W2 Cardiff47.347.3
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.1Jessica BarkerSBU17W2 Cheltenham43.141.76
245.0Rachel Howe U17W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par42.842.8
346.5Megan Rowe U17W2 Carmarthen44.7544.75
448.7Abigail Roach U17W1Lloyd RiceNorth Somerset43.7143.2
550.3Amy ThomasPBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff50.350.3
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.5Mark Cottam U20M2 Yate/Bristol & West49.0048.57
252.2Patrick Channings U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par50.6849.9
354.4Dwayne Griffiths U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen53.5053.04
455.1Alex LoveSBU20M1Phil BanningCardiff55.154.49
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1Nicholas SobstylPBU20M1 Bristol & West51.151.1
252.0Joshua BlakePBU20M1Adam TofieldTavistock51.6551.65
354.0Nikita NearySBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen53.0053.00
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2Jack Nancarrow U17M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall51.150.8
254.0Louis Torto U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath52.8152.81
354.7Patrick Smith U17M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire54.0153.75
456.3Tommy FrielPBU17M1 Cardiff56.356.3
558.2Thomas ParkSBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea58.257.55
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.9Joe Bacon U17M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par53.149.9
258.0Aaron Osuji U17M1 Neath55.6055.60
358.9Robert Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath57.253.84
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.1Rachel Donnison U20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen57.3155.87
260.7Carie Robertson U20W3Paul BattenErme Valley/Bristol & West/Armada60.3357.40
362.0Sarah LongPBU17W-1 Team Bath62.060.65
463.5Bethan Skuse U20W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham62.1361.9
565.2Caitlin ExtonPBU17W-2Phil BanningCardiff65.265.2
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.6Abigail Barton U20W3 Mendip60.8558.12
263.9Emma Ryder U17W-2Adam TofieldTavistock63.3162.95
365.6Caitlin MillsSBU17W-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton65.662.61
466.2Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli62.7660.7
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Samuel Lane de Courtin U20M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.13
22:00.6Anton MillsPBU17M-2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:00.62:00.6
32:01.1Ashraf Liles U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen1:57.201:57.20
42:08.4Alex LoveSBU20M1Phil BanningCardiff2:08.42:05.82
52:08.8Elliot LawrencePBU17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea2:08.82:03.08
62:09.8Jacob Pickering U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:04.941:57.6
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Dean Smith U20M3Adam TofieldTavistock/UWE1:59.01:59.0
22:10.6Dwayne Griffiths U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen2:00.952:00.95
32:12.5Joe Connors U20M1 Yate/Westbury2:07.202:05.91
42:20.4Sam CurwenPBU20M1Tim FryCardiff2:20.42:09.84
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Finley MclearPBU17M1Kirk SalmonExeter2:06.51:56.80
22:09.8Joseph Alder U17M2Tim FryCardiff2:03.352:03.35
32:14.8Steffan John ReesPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire2:14.82:11.77
42:16.9Reuben Wilmshurst U17M1Alison HurfordBristol & West2:04.372:04.37
52:24.5Thomas Park U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:15.62:13.3
62:25.6Michael Horrocks U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.772:13.28
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9John Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.261:55.12
22:14.0Aled PhillipsSBU17M2 Carmarthen2:14.02:10.3
32:14.1Oliver JonesPBU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:14.12:14.1
42:18.0Matthew Verran U17M2 Cardiff2:16.52:13.44
52:20.6Ben Williams U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:15.892:15.89
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Poppy Tank U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.542:17.54
22:27.4Emma TaylorSBU20W1 Yate/Westbury2:27.42:24.2
32:38.3Claudia OvensSBU20W1 Cheltenham2:38.32:26.64
42:39.8Caitlin MillsSBU17W-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:39.82:25.6
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Ellie Leather U17W-1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:18.472:15.31
22:29.0Jess Strang U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.682:17.06
32:39.6Eleanor Hathaway U17W-1 Cheltenham2:24.52:24.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Lucy Omnet U17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:22.672:21.98
22:27.3Emma Ryder U17W1Adam TofieldTavistock2:22.882:20.31
32:29.7Emma LigthartSBU17W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:26.622:22.34
42:33.6Stephanie CumminsPBU17W1 Westbury2:33.62:33.6
52:36.1Isabel Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham2:29.02:26.95
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Freya LaneSBU17W1 Cheltenham2:28.12:26.26
22:37.9Georgia Cole U17W2Ridley GriffithCardiff2:27.82:18.05
32:38.5Jess Elizabeth TurferyPBU17W1 Pembrokeshire2:38.52:38.5
42:47.5Nicola FortunePBU17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West/Mendip2:47.52:47.5
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.0Samuel Lane de Courtin U20M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par4:03.663:59.75
24:07.8Dafydd GeorgePBU20M2Paul DarneyCardiff4:07.84:07.8
34:13.1Ashraf LilesPBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen4:10.134:10.13
44:36.9Samuel GrimwoodPBU17M-2Neil MillerWestbury/Yate4:36.94:36.9
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.4Joshua BlakePBU20M1Adam TofieldTavistock4:06.44:06.4
24:10.8Ieuan HandleySBU20M2Phil BanningCardiff4:10.84:10.40
34:23.0Nikita NearySBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen4:23.04:14.20
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.0Aidan Kent U17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:12.964:12.96
24:21.7John Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:21.14:02.0
34:34.2Finlay BowieSBU17M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:34.134:25.53
44:35.8Antonio PeacockPBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff4:35.84:35.8
54:40.9Michael Horrocks U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:40.44:40.4
64:57.3Joseph TobinPBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:57.34:57.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Elliott Chard U17M2 Yate4:21.824:17.20
24:36.8James Williams U17M2 Cornwall4:33.994:33.99
34:39.9Steffan John ReesPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire4:39.94:39.9
45:05.2Jonathan Peebles U17M1 Cheltenham4:54.264:54.26
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.2Poppy Tank U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.744:31.00
25:54.2Angel Powell U17W-1Tim FryCardiff5:50.485:50.48
36:04.0Sophie Sandford U20W1Ian HumphreysMendip5:59.835:59.83
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Jess StrangSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada5:19.75:12.0
26:00.4Nadine JamesPBU20W1 Cardiff6:00.46:00.4
36:36.3Laura StathamSBU20W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset6:36.36:20.79
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.6Anna BurtPBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:41.64:21.94
24:44.1Yoyo Barnsley U17W2John KnowlesCornwall4:32.904:32.90
34:58.9Lucy Omnet U17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:53.034:53.03
45:18.5Agata GilesPBU17W1 Cheltenham5:16.015:16.01
55:24.9Laura WrightPBU17W1Tim FryCardiff5:24.95:18.67
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Caitlin Wosika U17W1Martin RushTeam Bath4:39.244:34.55
25:22.8Isabel Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham5:17.665:10.4
35:40.1Jess Elizabeth Turfery U17W1 Pembrokeshire5:36.815:36.81
46:01.6Katie Long U17W1Tim FryCardiff5:57.445:22.28
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:26.5William DaxPBU20M1Adam TofieldTavistock9:26.59:26.5
29:27.2Elliot RichardsPBU20M3Paul DarneyCardiff/Birmingham Uni9:27.29:10.48
39:34.0Jacob PickeringPBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:34.09:32.6
49:34.5Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M2Robert EllchukYate/Westbury9:32.759:14.21
59:47.5Sion LewisPBU20M1 Carmarthen9:43.09:43.0
610:54.4Joseph TobinPBU17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea10:54.410:54.4
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.5Owen ParkinPBU20M1Owen ParkinErme Valley9:05.338:55.51
29:43.1Joe ConnorsPBU20M1 Yate/Westbury9:43.19:23.88
310:10.9Daniel TomlinsonPBU20M3 Neath10:00.810:00.8
410:38.2Elliot GoodmanPBU20M2 Cheltenham10:38.210:38.2
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:23.8Dominic SmithPBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea9:08.778:48.66
29:48.7Tom SlatterySBU17M2Alan RowlingCornwall9:36.59:36.5
39:55.7Ben WilliamsPBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:55.79:38.1
411:43.8Rhys DaviesPBU17M1 Neath11:43.811:43.8
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.6Robin HarrisPBU17M2 Swansea9:42.69:27.9
211:12.1Jonathan Peebles U17M1 Cheltenham10:58.1410:58.14
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.5Victoria Weir U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth10:24.39:37.56
210:50.0Rachel LongstaffSBU20W1Matt RichardsCheltenham10:50.010:11.94
311:42.9Emma Jones U20W1 Yate/Westbury11:40.1211:35.34
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:46.6Ellie LeatherPBU17W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury10:46.610:40.2
211:55.0Agata GilesPBU17W1 Cheltenham11:55.011:55.0
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:46.9Ella BrimblePBU17W2Jason MichaelWestbury11:46.911:46.9
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Esme GreerPBU17W1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire11.6011.60
211.7Rebecca GrayPBU17W2Stuart CauderyCornwall/Newquay & Par11.711.7
311.9Zoe MattacksPBU17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.911.9
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Mia Evans U17W2 Neath11.7311.73
212.2Molly CauderyPBU17W1Stuart CauderyCornwall12.212.2
312.7Samantha Barrett U17W2Michael StrangeBristol & West12.4012.40
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Shaun Zygadlo U17M1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire14.0413.46
216.3Sam ChiversPBU17M1 Bristol & West15.9015.80
320.4Ross Palin U17M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth19.7219.72
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Alex Varney U17M1 Pembrokeshire15.5315.27
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.2Nicola Fortune U17W-2Michael StrangeBristol & West/Mendip18.0018.00
218.8Alice Nottingham U20W2David HawthornCardiff18.3718.09
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Reuben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth18.718.7
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.7Ffion JenkinsPBU17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea49.2749.27
249.9Jessica BarkerPBU17W2 Cheltenham49.949.9
351.1Nicola Fortune U17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West/Mendip50.5650.56
451.9Maisy O'Leary U17W1 City of Plymouth50.7550.10
552.1Lucia Reynolds U17W2 Pembrokeshire51.3851.38
300HW U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.1Lucy DaviesPBU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire50.150.1
251.1Eleanor HathawayPBU17W2 Cheltenham50.750.7
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.1William BattershillPBU20M1Kirk SalmonErme Valley60.160.1
270.7Luke Harry U20M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff61.6261.62
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.6Finley MclearPBU17M1Kirk SalmonExeter59.3959.39
265.9Sam Chivers U17M1 Bristol & West63.560.21
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.5Ross PalinPBU17M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth66.566.5
267.9Alex VarneyPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire67.967.9
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.4Claudia Carlyon U20W1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par71.6571.65
273.4Claudia OvensPBU20W1 Cheltenham73.473.4
373.6Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli71.9369.9
492.8Laura StathamPBU20W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset92.892.8
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Robert Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:38.44:31.2
25:07.1Tom Slattery U17M2Alan RowlingCornwall4:50.54:50.5
35:10.9David Martin EvansPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire5:04.035:00.88
45:51.0Joshua Whiston U17M1Tim FryCardiff5:20.325:20.32
56:02.0Jonathan Peebles U17M1 Cheltenham5:44.935:44.93
Page: 1 2