UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West External Results
Yate
18 Apr 15
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30-0.2Kristian Jones U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.6810.39
211.33-0.2Michael Wilson U20M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea10.8810.88
311.34-0.2Oliver ClarkSBU20M2Emma BurtonCornwall/Newquay & Par10.7410.74
411.44-0.2William Kennedy U20M1Daniel CossinsTeam Bath/Finn Valley11.0110.8
511.84-0.2Ben Clarke U20M1David WarnerCheltenham11.5211.2
612.06-0.2Daniel Salmon U20M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.6011.4
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21-0.8Jake Dawkins U20M2David NortonCardiff10.8410.84
211.44-0.8Callum Davies U17M-1Wynford LeyshonSwansea10.910.80
311.69-0.8Ben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth11.311.30
411.84-0.8Owen Harnett U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.2411.15
512.09-0.8Tim WilliamsSBU20M1 Carmarthen12.0911.5
612.49-0.8Tyler Tait U20M1 Cheltenham12.112.1
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.110.0Iori MoorePBU20M2Lawrence MooreCardiff10.8410.84
211.790.0Max Nethercott U20M2 Yate11.5511.5
312.380.0Reuben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth11.711.7
412.950.0Matthew Holt U20M  Amber V  
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95-0.7Adam Gordon U17M2 Team Bath11.511.3
212.04-0.7Jac Hughes U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.611.5
312.05-0.7Harry HillmanSBU17M2Georgina Bruce WilliamsCardiff12.0511.39
412.24-0.7Aaron John U17M1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.611.6
512.25-0.7Ross EvansPBU20M3 City of Plymouth11.711.7
612.35-0.7Simon Fraser U17M2 Cheltenham12.012.0
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.720.8Joe Crosby U17M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.4211.1
211.800.8Dominic Biss U17M1 Cheltenham11.2210.9
311.930.8Richard LeePBU17M1Peter LaneCardiff11.5611.25
412.580.8Rhun Edwards U17M1 Carmarthen12.4612.3
100 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.340.5Kebba Saidykhan U17M2 Cardiff/Germany10.9710.97
212.090.5Benjamin Tulloch U17M2Dean GarrettBristol & West11.811.37
312.100.5Jordan Earley U17M2Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.511.18
412.520.5Ceirion HopkinsPBU17M1 Neath11.610.89
513.000.5Joe HughesPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire12.4512.45
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4 Melissa Roberts U20W2David NortonCardiff12.0011.72
212.9 Amy Leahy U20W2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire12.612.6
312.9 Yemma Songu U20W2Dean GarrettBristol & West12.412.3
413.3 Stephanie Beardsmore U20W1Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham12.812.6
513.4 Katie Corbett U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada13.112.73
613.9 Katie PhillipsSBU20W1Neal MerrySwansea13.3113.31
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 Abigail Barton U20W3 Mendip12.812.57
213.3 Laura Puleston U20W1Paul BattenErme Valley12.912.9
313.6 Freya Chapman U17W-1 Cheltenham13.312.8
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Yvette Westwood U17W2Robert EllchukYate12.011.70
213.3 Rebecca Kennett U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.5112.51
313.4 Megan Rowe U17W2 Carmarthen12.8912.89
413.5 Kiera Williams U17W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par12.812.8
513.8 Luka VisockaitePBU17W2 Cheltenham13.4713.47
614.0 Caitlin LlewellynSBU17W1 Swansea13.5613.56
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 Zoe Mattacks U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.412.38
213.3 Georgia GibsonPBU17W1 Neath13.0513.05
313.5 Bethan Register U17W2Peter LaneCardiff13.113.1
413.9 Rachel Howe U17W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par13.113.1
514.9 Rebecca Townsend U17W1 Cheltenham14.314.14
615.4 Kaytlin Duff U17W1 Swansea14.9114.91
100 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95-0.1Georgia DickinsonSBU17W2 Neath13.513.08
214.14-0.1Elin James U17W  Amber V  
314.15-0.1Mollie Chapman U17W  W Wal  
414.20-0.1Olivia Kosylowicz U17W1 Cheltenham13.7813.6
514.27-0.1Natasha Briggs U17W1 Cardiff13.413.4
614.44-0.1Lucy Conibear U17W2Jeremy DaleYate13.913.3
714.46-0.1Georgia Wray U17W1Paul WrayCheltenham13.913.6
815.13-0.1Jamie-Lee Lewis U17W1 Yate14.014.0
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.2 Jake Dawkins U20M2David NortonCardiff21.8721.87
223.5 William Kennedy U20M1Daniel CossinsTeam Bath/Finn Valley22.1021.78
323.7 Rhodri WilliamsPBU20M1Tony MorrisSwansea22.321.95
424.0 Patrick Channings U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.522.5
524.3 Ben Clarke U20M1David WarnerCheltenham23.3922.34
624.6 Daniel Salmon U20M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire23.0023.00
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.160.2Iori MoorePBU20M2Lawrence MooreCardiff21.3521.35
223.550.2Owen Harnett U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.6922.48
323.980.2Ben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth22.822.8
424.560.2Tim WilliamsSBU20M1 Carmarthen24.5623.6
525.150.2Jac Hughes U17M-2Colin DaviesSwansea24.2524.25
625.960.2Tyler Tait U20M1 Cheltenham25.024.5
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.600.4Kebba Saidykhan U17M2 Cardiff/Germany22.2622.26
224.530.4Joe Crosby U17M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea23.4022.86
324.750.4Adam Gordon U17M2 Team Bath23.223.2
425.100.4Ross Evans U20M3 City of Plymouth23.623.5
525.380.4Aaron JohnSBU17M1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire23.4823.29
626.010.4Simon FraserSBU17M2 Cheltenham26.0125.5
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.13-1.3Dominic Biss U17M1 Cheltenham22.722.5
224.48-1.3Joseph Brier U17M2Neal MerrySwansea22.7722.09
324.71-1.3Ulas AkkusSBU17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath24.7123.11
424.86-1.3Richard LeeSBU17M1Peter LaneCardiff23.5723.09
525.24-1.3Joshua Phillips U17M1 Neath23.6123.61
626.90-1.3Jack MoncurSBU17M2George EcclesExeter26.9026.3
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.28-1.1Melissa Roberts U20W2David NortonCardiff24.3824.38
226.79-1.1Rachel Donnison U20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen25.525.34
327.56-1.1Yemma Songu U20W2Dean GarrettBristol & West25.725.62
427.78-1.1Laura Puleston U20W1Paul BattenErme Valley26.1126.11
528.65-1.1Stephanie Beardsmore U20W1Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham26.726.43
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.49-0.3Ella Falk U17W-1Alastair AbramsBristol & West26.325.2
227.39-0.3Mia Evans U17W-1Tony MorrisNeath26.0226.02
327.87-0.3Rebecca Kennett U17W-1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff26.2126.21
428.00-0.3Carie Robertson U20W3Paul BattenErme Valley/Bristol & West/Armada27.026.0
530.92-0.3Rebecca TownsendPBU17W-2 Cheltenham30.9230.92
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.63-0.6Yvette Westwood U17W2Robert EllchukYate24.824.36
227.75-0.6Georgia GibsonSBU17W1 Neath26.8926.4
327.76-0.6Bethan Register U17W2Peter LaneCardiff26.526.30
428.35-0.6Jade Kinsey U17W2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.326.10
528.84-0.6Freya Chapman U17W2 Cheltenham27.826.80
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.800.0Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W2Mo PearsonCornwall/Newquay & Par26.4526.3
228.300.0Abigail Roach U17W1Lloyd RiceNorth Somerset26.5326.53
328.960.0Caitlin Norman U17W2Phil BanningCardiff27.7927.5
429.070.0Luka Visockaite U17W2 Cheltenham27.527.5
529.210.0Phoebe BellerbySBU17W2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire29.2127.11
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.05 Georgia Doyle-LaySBU17W2Mo PearsonCornwall/Newquay & Par42.442.3
243.25 Sarah Long U17W2 Team Bath42.3841.8
344.52 Tegan FoleySBU17W1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire42.842.8
445.66 Alexandra Quinn-SavorySBU17W2 Cheltenham45.6643.8
546.06 Caitlin Norman U17W2Phil BanningCardiff44.0143.2
650.20 Sophie HutchinsonSBU17W1Steve IngramSwansea50.2046.5
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.46 Jade KinseySBU17W2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs41.641.6
244.51 Caitlin Exton U17W1Phil BanningCardiff44.1444.1
344.85 Olivia Michael U17W1Stephen JonesNeath42.842.8
445.10 Abigail Roach U17W1Lloyd RiceNorth Somerset43.7143.2
546.04 Freya Lane U17W1 Cheltenham42.942.9
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.12 Joshua SnookPBU17M-1Mark LodgeYate50.2649.42
251.13 Chris Bell-HartleyPBU20M1Howard MoscropCheltenham51.1349.82
351.82 Patrick ChanningsPBU20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par50.6849.9
452.67 Ashraf LilesSBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen51.6051.60
554.00 Cory Lower U20M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff52.3952.39
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.64 Joshua Blake U20M1Adam TofieldTavistock51.6551.65
255.13 Nicholas JonesPBU20M2Phil BanningCardiff51.7751.77
355.15 James WoodsSBU20M1Chris FranklinLlanelli55.1553.0
456.62 Benjamin TullochPBU17M-1Dean GarrettBristol & West56.6256.62
564.05 Elliot GoodmanPBU20M2 Cheltenham64.0564.05
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.44 Joseph Brier U17M2Neal MerrySwansea49.1847.62
253.92 Nathan Brown U17M2Keith ReedErme Valley51.951.36
356.18 Iestyn Jones U17M2 Cardiff54.3353.7
457.22 Robert Dakin U17M1Mark LodgeYate55.0154.0
558.43 Steffan John ReesSBU17M1 Pembrokeshire58.4357.00
661.67 Michael HorrocksPBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham61.6761.67
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.26 Jamie Worman U17M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham54.5851.44
258.49 Adam FieldingPBU17M1 Swansea54.9353.98
358.61 Aaron Osuji U17M1 Neath55.6055.60
462.40 Jordan Earley U17M2Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs60.760.7
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.03 Rachel Donnison U20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen57.3155.87
260.18 Emma Piatek U20W2 Bristol & West59.3257.39
360.62 Jess Strang U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada59.357.95
466.89 Teddie MardonPBU20W1 Cheltenham66.8966.89
573.14 Amy ThomasPBU17W-2Liz DaviesCardiff73.1473.14
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.89 Abigail Barton U20W3 Mendip60.8558.12
263.97 Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli62.7660.7
365.87 Claudia CarlyonSBU20W1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par65.8765.6
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.14 Samuel Lane de Courtin U20M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.13
22:02.91 Ieuan Handley U20M2Phil BanningCardiff1:58.451:58.39
32:03.14 Dwayne GriffithsPBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen2:00.952:00.95
42:03.90 Dmitry NazarenkoPBU20M2Dmitry NazarenkoCheltenham2:02.62:02.6
52:06.42 Christian LovattPBU20M2Kevin EvansSwansea2:06.422:06.42
62:14.21 Joe Connors U20M1 Yate/Westbury2:07.202:04.9
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.19 Nicholas Jones U20M2Phil BanningCardiff1:55.931:55.93
22:06.94 Anton Mills U17M-2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:00.62:00.6
32:17.60 Dominic SmithPBU17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea2:10.891:58.77
42:18.93 Elliot GoodmanPBU20M2 Cheltenham2:18.932:18.93
52:19.46 Osian Edwards U17M-2 Carmarthen2:15.552:12.25
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.82 Matthew Williams U17M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire1:54.61:51.66
22:05.07 Nathan Brown U17M2Keith ReedErme Valley1:58.781:56.08
32:06.21 James Vincent U17M1Phil BanningCardiff1:58.831:55.01
42:12.02 Reuben Wilmshurst U17M1Alison HurfordBristol & West2:04.372:04.37
52:22.46 Thomas Park U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:15.62:13.3
62:41.92 Michael Horrocks U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.772:13.28
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.29 Themis Bower U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:03.521:58.94
22:14.09 Tom BlackfordSBU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:14.092:12.60
32:14.90 Rhys JonesPBU17M1Paul DarneyCardiff2:13.922:13.92
42:16.99 Adam FieldingPBU17M1 Swansea2:16.992:04.57
52:17.76 Alex DaviesSBU17M1 Llanelli2:17.762:12.49
62:30.80 Jonathan PeeblesPBU17M1 Cheltenham2:30.802:30.80
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.99 Poppy Tank U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.542:17.54
22:28.53 Claire TaylorPBU20W2Ivor AdamsCardiff2:28.532:28.53
32:31.60 Caitlin Page U20W1 Sarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:27.832:24.9
42:39.06 Natalie Pidgeon U17W-2 Team Bath2:27.82:27.8
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.68 Jess StrangSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.682:17.06
22:37.68 Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli2:27.12:21.98
32:58.83 Laura Cook U17W-1Jeremy DaleYate2:54.62:54.6
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.62 Naomi Reid U17W1Phil BanningCardiff2:13.342:09.02
22:19.07 Ellie Leather U17W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:18.472:15.31
32:22.18 Yoyo Barnsley U17W2John KnowlesCornwall2:16.822:16.76
42:31.25 Lucy OmnetPBU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:22.672:21.98
52:32.89 Isabel Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham2:29.02:26.95
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.55 Anna Burt U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:09.922:04.52
22:31.34 Katie Hughes U17W1Peter MeredithCornwall2:23.082:19.3
32:33.17 Emma Ligthart U17W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:26.622:22.34
42:35.01 Freya Lane U17W1 Cheltenham2:28.12:26.26
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.37 John Cove U20M2Phil BanningCardiff3:51.823:50.81
24:03.66 Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU20M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par4:03.663:59.75
34:10.00 Christian LovattPBU20M2Kevin EvansSwansea4:03.33:58.81
44:10.56 Dmitry NazarenkoPBU20M2Dmitry NazarenkoCheltenham4:10.564:10.56
54:15.03 Miles ChandlerPBU20M3David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:08.814:00.37
64:19.77 Ashraf Liles U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen4:10.134:10.13
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.65 Joshua BlakePBU20M1Adam TofieldTavistock4:06.44:06.4
24:24.85 Lewis Brunt U20M2Phil BanningCardiff4:20.604:19.97
34:24.99 Jacob PickeringPBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:24.74:12.9
44:33.19 Harry Leeming U17M-1David BedwellBristol & West4:28.314:10.58
54:37.50 Oliver JonesPBU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea4:31.074:31.07
64:44.07 Daniel Tomlinson U20M3 Neath4:39.624:39.62
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.02 Matthew WilliamsSBU17M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire3:58.833:57.0
24:23.98 John Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:21.14:02.0
34:26.46 Elliot Lawrence U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:21.554:08.53
44:36.65 James WilliamsPBU17M2 Cornwall4:33.994:33.99
54:40.97 Ben WilliamsPBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:36.944:22.74
64:44.44 Rhys Jones U17M1Paul DarneyCardiff4:26.074:23.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.82 Elliott ChardPBU17M2 Yate4:21.824:17.20
24:37.73 Finlay Bowie U17M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:34.134:25.53
34:52.17 Thomas ParkSBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.174:46.10
44:58.63 Callum Jay StonePBU17M1 Cardiff4:54.04:33.81
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.37 Kate Seary U20W2Phil BanningCardiff4:38.964:29.01
25:22.17 Emma Taylor U20W1 Yate/Westbury5:05.044:56.63
35:27.46 Amber Howell U20W1Delyth BrownCarmarthen5:09.355:09.35
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.14 Olivia EskellPBU20W1 Westbury6:08.146:08.14
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.01 Anna BurtPBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:41.64:21.94
24:56.37 Sian Temple U17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:52.504:46.59
34:59.62 Lucy OmnetPBU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:53.034:53.03
45:12.25 Emily Griffin U17W2 Cardiff4:49.784:49.78
55:20.66 Isabel Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham5:17.665:10.4
65:33.58 Ffion George U17W1 Swansea5:23.745:23.74
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.31 Madeleine Roche U17W2Brian O'HareExeter5:01.404:56.39
25:28.92 Laura WrightPBU17W1Tim FryCardiff5:24.95:18.67
35:30.79 Natalie PidgeonPBU17W1 Team Bath5:30.795:30.79
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:16.09 John CoveSBU20M2Phil BanningCardiff9:16.098:49.37
29:33.74 William DaxSBU20M1Adam TofieldTavistock9:26.59:26.5
39:40.00 Dominic Smith U17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea9:08.778:42.4
49:56.90 Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M2Robert EllchukYate/Westbury9:32.759:14.21
510:04.32 Jacob Pickering U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:34.09:32.6
610:15.85 Daniel Tomlinson U20M3 Neath10:00.810:00.8
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.83 Owen ParkinPBU20M1Owen ParkinErme Valley9:05.338:55.51
210:04.55 Joe Connors U20M1 Yate/Westbury9:43.19:18.47
310:18.60 Finlay Bowie U17M-2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire9:59.829:43.85
411:18.07 Scott Leyland U20M1 Cheltenham10:51.9210:51.92
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:19.82 Marinus PetersenPBU17M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire9:05.009:01.22
29:35.53 Jac SmithPBU17M2Sean PriceCardiff9:17.329:01.06
39:42.75 David WarnesSBU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset9:42.759:06.21
410:01.46 Robin Harris U17M2 Swansea9:42.69:27.9
510:05.13 Tom Slattery U17M2Alan RowlingCornwall9:36.59:36.5
610:19.37 Ben Williams U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:55.79:38.1
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:21.77 Jonathan Wilson U17M2 Team Bath10:09.810:09.8
210:47.32 David Martin EvansSBU17M1 Pembrokeshire10:47.3210:11.29
310:58.14 Jonathan PeeblesPBU17M1 Cheltenham10:58.1410:58.14
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:33.72 Carys Bill U15W-3Tim FryCardiff11:29.2010:38.73
211:40.12 Emma JonesSBU20W1 Yate/Westbury11:40.1211:35.34
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:25.50 Ffion Gregson-Lewis U17W-2 Cardiff13:14.1112:14.92
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:32.08 Sian Temple U17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par10:26.2810:15.5
211:19.51 Megan BowenPBU17W1Phil BanningCardiff10:52.7510:52.75
311:36.26 Sophie ReedPBU17W1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury11:36.2611:36.26
411:58.22 Agata Giles U17W1 Cheltenham11:55.011:55.0
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:28.87 Madeleine RocheSBU17W2Brian O'HareExeter11:28.8711:06.2
212:16.29 Rhian JonesPBU17W2 Barry & Vale12:16.2912:16.29
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.970.3Lauren Evans U17W1Nigel LewisCardiff11.6311.63
212.300.3Hannah TilleyPBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham11.9811.85
312.390.3Rebecca Gray U17W2Stuart CauderyCornwall/Newquay & Par11.711.7
412.390.3Zoe Mattacks U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.911.9
513.450.3Ffion JenkinsPBU17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea13.1513.15
Page: 1 2 3