UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West External Results
Yate
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.14Samuel Lane de Courtin U20M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.13
22:02.91Ieuan Handley U20M2Phil BanningCardiff1:58.451:58.39
32:03.14Dwayne GriffithsPBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen2:00.952:00.95
42:03.90Dmitry NazarenkoPBU20M2Dmitry NazarenkoCheltenham2:02.62:02.6
52:06.42Christian LovattPBU20M2Kevin EvansSwansea2:06.422:06.42
62:14.21Joe Connors U20M1 Yate/Westbury2:07.202:04.9
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.19Nicholas Jones U20M2Phil BanningCardiff1:55.931:55.93
22:06.94Anton Mills U17M-2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:00.62:00.6
32:17.60Dominic SmithPBU17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea2:10.891:58.77
42:18.93Elliot GoodmanPBU20M2 Cheltenham2:18.932:18.93
52:19.46Osian Edwards U17M-2 Carmarthen2:15.552:12.25
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.82Matthew Williams U17M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire1:54.61:51.66
22:05.07Nathan Brown U17M2Graeme RileyErme Valley1:58.781:56.08
32:06.21James Vincent U17M1Phil BanningCardiff1:58.831:55.01
42:12.02Reuben Wilmshurst U17M1Alison HurfordBristol & West2:04.372:04.37
52:22.46Thomas Park U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:15.62:13.3
62:41.92Michael Horrocks U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.772:13.28
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.29Themis Bower U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:03.521:58.94
22:14.09Tom BlackfordSBU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:14.092:12.60
32:14.90Rhys JonesPBU17M1Paul DarneyCardiff2:13.922:13.92
42:16.99Adam FieldingPBU17M1 Swansea2:16.992:04.57
52:17.76Alex DaviesSBU17M1 Llanelli2:17.762:12.49
62:30.80Jonathan PeeblesPBU17M1 Cheltenham2:30.802:30.80
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.99Poppy Tank U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.542:17.54
22:28.53Claire TaylorPBU20W2Ivor AdamsCardiff2:28.532:28.53
32:31.60Caitlin Page U20W1 Sarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:27.832:24.9
42:39.06Natalie Pidgeon U17W-2 Team Bath2:27.82:27.8
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.68Jess StrangSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.682:17.06
22:37.68Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli2:27.12:21.98
32:58.83Laura Cook U17W-1Jeremy DaleYate2:54.62:54.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.62Naomi Reid U17W1Phil BanningCardiff2:13.342:09.02
22:19.07Ellie Leather U17W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:18.472:15.31
32:22.18Yoyo Barnsley U17W2John KnowlesCornwall2:16.822:16.76
42:31.25Lucy OmnetPBU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:22.672:21.98
52:32.89Isabel Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham2:29.02:26.95
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.55Anna Burt U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:09.922:04.52
22:31.34Katie Hughes U17W1Peter MeredithCornwall2:23.082:19.3
32:33.17Emma Ligthart U17W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:26.622:22.34
42:35.01Freya Lane U17W1 Cheltenham2:28.12:26.26