UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Swansea
26 Jul 15
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9w2.8Callum DaviesPBU17M-1Wynford LeyshonSwansea10.910.80
211.2w2.8Luke Lorenzi U20M3Graham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students10.910.8
311.2w2.8Arron OwenSBU20M1Peter LaneCardiff11.210.81
411.4w2.8Imran Qureshi U20M1 Cheltenham11.3411.34
511.5w2.8Ben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth11.311.30
612.0w2.8Daniel Salmon U20M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.6011.4
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4w4.3Ryan FowlerPBU20M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset11.411.4
211.5w4.3Shaun ZygadloPBU17M-2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire11.511.5
311.8w4.3Raymond GunduPBU20M1Judith GoodingSwansea11.811.8
411.9w4.3Brook Adnitt U20M2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs11.711.24
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4w2.6Jordan DraiseyPBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.2011.20
211.5w2.6Dominic Biss U17M1 Cheltenham11.2210.9
311.5w2.6Adam GordonSBU17M2 Team Bath11.511.3
411.8w2.6Richard Lee U17M1Peter LaneCardiff11.5611.25
511.9w2.6Aaron John U17M1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.611.6
611.9w2.6Elliot Platt U17M2 City of Plymouth11.811.8
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5w3.9Tom PallotSBU17M2 Yate11.511.2
211.6w3.9Jac HughesSBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.611.5
311.6w3.9Ceirion HopkinsPBU17M1 Neath11.610.89
411.8w3.9Ross Evans U20M3 City of Plymouth11.711.7
511.8w3.9Morgan JamesPBU17M1 Cardiff11.811.58
612.0w3.9Simon FraserPBU17M2 Cheltenham12.012.0
100 U17M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1w3.5Patryk GanclerzPBU17M2 Llanelli12.111.82
212.3w3.5Reuben Gordon U20M3 City of Plymouth11.711.7
312.3w3.5Ross Palin U17M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.2212.03
412.8w3.5Cory Williams U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea12.5512.55
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7w2.6Hannah Brier U20W1Neal MerrySwansea11.3711.37
212.3w2.6Amelia Reynolds U17W-1David NortonCardiff12.1812.10
312.6w2.6Amy LeahyPBU20W2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire12.612.6
412.9w2.6Stephanie Beardsmore U20W1Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham12.812.6
512.9w2.6Laura PulestonPBU20W1Paul BattenErme Valley12.912.9
614.6w2.6Jamie-Lee Lewis U17W-2 Yate14.014.0
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1w3.5Katie CorbettSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada13.112.73
213.3w3.5Lydia Thomas U17W-2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire12.812.72
313.8w3.5Mollie Chapman U17W-2Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.613.3
414.0w3.5Lucy CuddiheeSBU20W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff14.013.8
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9w3.2Letichia Faulknor U17W1 Team Bath12.612.6
213.1w3.2Rebecca Kennett U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.5112.51
313.9w3.2Mia Evans U17W2Tony MorrisNeath12.812.65
414.2w3.2Kiera Williams U17W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par12.812.8
514.2w3.2Holly Hurford U17W1Neal MerrySwansea14.0914.09
614.4w3.2Rebecca Townsend U17W1 Cheltenham14.314.14
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9w3.8Courteney WestonPBU17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.912.9
213.1w3.8Elin JamesPBU17W1Peter WaltonNeath13.113.1
313.9w3.8Caitlin ExtonPBU17W1Darrell MaynardCardiff13.913.9
414.2w3.8Jessica Lewis U17W1 Swansea14.0514.05
514.2w3.8Lucy Conibear U17W2Jeremy DaleYate13.913.3
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5 0.9Luke LorenziSBU20M3Graham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students22.421.9
222.6 0.9Rhodri Williams U20M1Tony MorrisSwansea22.321.95
323.1 0.9Patrick Channings U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.522.5
423.3 0.9Arron Owen U20M1Peter LaneCardiff22.7922.12
524.9 0.9Patryk Ganclerz U17M-1 Llanelli24.123.97
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4w4.8Thomas Arnold U17M-1Darrell MaynardSwansea23.0923.09
223.8w4.8Toby Pentreath U20M2Paul WestonTeam Bath/Bristol & West22.9522.95
329.4w4.8Daniel TomlinsonPBU20M3 Neath29.429.4
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4w2.2Jordan Draisey U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea23.0823.0
223.8w2.2Adam Gordon U17M2 Team Bath23.223.2
324.1w2.2Aaron John U17M1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire23.4823.29
424.4w2.2Matthew CottingtonPBU17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff24.424.4
524.5w2.2Jack Nancarrow U17M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall23.323.0
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5w2.9Joshua Snook U17M2Mark LodgeYate22.7222.1
224.5w2.9Joshua Phillips U17M1 Neath23.6123.61
324.5w2.9Llyr Gealy U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea22.9122.91
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8w2.3Rachel Donnison U20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen25.525.34
226.7w2.3Claire Taylor U20W2Ivor AdamsCardiff26.4926.49
327.6w2.3Stephanie Beardsmore U20W1Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham26.726.43
427.7w2.3Jess Strang U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada27.126.17
528.3w2.3Isabella Parselle U17W-2Lloyd RiceBristol & West27.4127.2
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0w3.3Mia Evans U17W-1Tony MorrisNeath26.0226.02
227.3w3.3Laura Puleston U20W1Paul BattenErme Valley26.1126.11
331.3w3.3Jamie-Lee Lewis U17W-2 Yate30.230.2
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0w3.3Letichia Faulknor U17W1 Team Bath26.726.7
227.2w3.3Tegan Foley U17W1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire26.1126.11
327.5w3.3Courteney Weston U17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth26.726.7
428.6w3.3Freya LaneSBU17W1 Cheltenham28.628.2
528.8w3.3Caitlin ExtonPBU17W1Darrell MaynardCardiff28.828.8
629.3w3.3Holly Hurford U17W1Neal MerrySwansea28.8628.86
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1w2.5Sarah Long U17W2 Team Bath26.5226.43
227.4w2.5Elin James U17W1Peter WaltonNeath26.9526.95
328.3w2.5Kiera Williams U17W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par27.1427.1
429.2w2.5Caitlin MillsSBU17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton29.228.90
530.6w2.5Jessica Lewis U17W1 Swansea28.9528.95
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.4  Amelia Reynolds U17W2David NortonCardiff38.7838.78
242.8  Tegan FoleyPBU17W1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire42.842.8
343.4  Freya Lane U17W1 Cheltenham42.942.9
444.0  Jade Kinsey U17W2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs41.641.6
544.6  Annie Lewis U17W2Robert EllchukYate42.4041.76
646.1  Lowri-Haf ThomasSBU17W1 Swansea46.144.69
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.4  Georgia Doyle-LayPBU17W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par42.442.3
243.1  Sarah Long U17W2 Team Bath42.3841.8
343.8  Jamie-Lee MayPBU17W1 Llanelli43.843.8
445.1  Caitlin Mills U17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton44.8944.72
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.7  Alexander Daley U20M3James HillierBristol & West/Swansea Uni48.7548.75
254.0  Patrick Channings U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par50.6849.9
355.2  Jac DaviesSBU20M1Tim FryCardiff55.251.3
456.3  Kwado Kusi-Darkwah U20M2 Swansea53.6353.63
556.5  Patrick Smith U17M-1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire54.0153.75
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.2  Nicholas Sobstyl U20M1 Bristol & West51.151.1
254.3  Joshua Blake U20M1Adam TofieldTavistock51.6551.65
364.5  Daniel SalmonSBU20M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire64.555.76
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.6  Joseph Brier U17M2Neal MerrySwansea49.1847.62
252.7  Joshua Snook U17M2Mark LodgeYate50.2649.42
355.1  Jack Nancarrow U17M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall51.150.8
455.8  Matthew Cottington U17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff53.7053.70
556.2  Rhun Edwards U17M1 Carmarthen53.0753.07
658.3  Jamie Worman U17M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham54.5851.44
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.8  Nathan Brown U17M2Graeme RileyErme Valley51.951.36
254.3  Tom Pallot U17M2 Yate53.251.91
355.5  Adam Fielding U17M1 Swansea54.9353.98
456.3  Iwan James U17M1Sean PriceAberdare Valley54.6253.83
557.1  Aaron Osuji U17M1 Neath55.6055.60
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.7  Rachel Donnison U20W2Colin BovellCarmarthen57.3155.87
260.1  Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20W2John ScottCornwall/Enfield & Haringey57.756.0
363.9  Isabella Parselle U17W-2Lloyd RiceBristol & West62.7162.71
466.8  Ffion Jenkins U17W-1Wynford LeyshonSwansea64.864.41
567.4  Kate SearySBU20W2Phil BanningCardiff67.460.5
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.4  Jess Strang U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada59.357.95
265.2  Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli62.7660.7
366.4  Lucy Cuddihee U20W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff65.6065.60
468.6  Sophie Reed U17W-2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury62.5662.56
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.6  Matthew WilliamsPBU17M-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire1:54.61:51.66
21:58.8  David Weir U20M3Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London1:56.581:56.58
32:02.6  Anton Mills U17M-2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:00.62:00.6
42:06.7  Dylan Lambropoulos U17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea2:04.862:03.5
52:08.6  Jacob Pickering U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:04.941:57.6
62:09.7  Alex Love U20M1Phil BanningCardiff2:08.42:05.82
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0  Dean SmithPBU20M3Adam TofieldTavistock/UWE1:59.01:59.0
22:13.7  Joe Connors U20M1 Yate/Westbury2:07.202:04.9
32:15.7  Sion Lewis U20M1 Carmarthen2:11.722:10.3
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4  Nathan Brown U17M2Graeme RileyErme Valley1:58.781:56.08
22:02.6  James Vincent U17M1Phil BanningCardiff1:58.831:55.01
32:09.7  John HoworthSBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.261:54.32
42:14.8  Steffan John ReesPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire2:14.82:06.58
52:15.8  Samuel David MartinPBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:14.492:14.49
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6  Finley Mclear U17M1Kirk SalmonExeter2:06.51:56.68
22:13.8  Ollie WeedonPBU17M1 Team Bath2:13.82:13.8
32:15.6  Thomas ParkSBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:15.62:13.3
42:25.0  Rhun EdwardsPBU17M1 Carmarthen2:25.02:25.0
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4  Gemma ShepherdSBU20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:16.42:13.75
22:18.6  Naomi Reid U17W-2Phil BanningCardiff2:13.342:09.02
32:45.0  Amber Howell U20W1Delyth BrownCarmarthen2:29.562:29.56
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0  Poppy Tank U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.542:17.54
22:56.7  Laura CookSBU17W-1Jeremy DaleYate2:54.62:54.6
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6  Anna Burt U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:09.922:04.52
22:18.0  Emily GriffinSBU17W2 Cardiff2:18.02:17.16
32:25.4  Emma Ryder U17W1Adam TofieldTavistock2:22.882:17.57
42:42.8  Eleanor Hathaway U17W2 Cheltenham2:24.52:24.5
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5  Madeleine Roche U17W2Brian O'HareExeter2:19.432:16.46
22:27.8  Georgia ColePBU17W2Ridley GriffithCardiff2:27.82:16.90
32:28.3  Ellie Leather U17W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:18.472:15.31
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.7  Joshua Blake U20M1Adam TofieldTavistock4:06.44:06.4
24:26.7  Marinus Petersen U17M-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:10.304:10.30
34:32.4  Jac Smith U17M-1Sean PriceCardiff4:14.314:07.20
44:33.8  Adam Wilson T20/F20 U20M2Robert EllchukYate/Westbury4:16.54:08.42
54:41.0  Jacob Pickering U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:24.74:12.9
64:52.0  Samuel David Martin U17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea4:31.864:31.45
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.3  David Weir U20M3Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London4:11.694:02.37
24:50.9  Ollie Weedon U17M-2 Team Bath4:28.174:28.17
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5  John Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:21.14:02.0
24:38.8  Jack NancarrowSBU17M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall4:38.84:29.7
34:40.2  Thomas Jones U17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:28.504:19.04
44:54.0  Callum Jay StonePBU17M1 Cardiff4:54.04:33.81
55:01.1  Jonathan Peebles U17M1 Cheltenham4:54.264:54.26
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.6  Hugh Sadler U17M1David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs4:25.053:59.28
24:50.7  Steffan John Rees U17M1 Pembrokeshire4:39.94:39.9
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.3  Poppy Tank U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.744:31.00
25:05.2  Kate Seary U20W2Phil BanningCardiff4:38.964:29.01
35:27.9  Iona Evans U20W3Kevin TobinSwansea/Edinburgh Uni5:11.084:57.82
45:31.7  Amber Howell U20W1Delyth BrownCarmarthen5:09.355:09.35
55:33.2  Emma Taylor U20W1 Yate/Westbury5:05.044:56.63
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.7  Victoria Weir U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:43.274:28.72
26:43.4  Amelia Davey U17W-2 Carmarthen5:45.565:45.56
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.9  Yoyo Barnsley U17W2John KnowlesCornwall4:32.904:32.90
25:06.7  Caitlin Wosika U17W1Martin RushTeam Bath4:39.244:34.55
35:14.1  Bethan Evans U17W2 Cardiff4:46.984:41.0
45:41.4  Ffion George U17W1 Swansea5:23.745:23.74
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.3  Eloise Browne U17W1Eloise BrowneBristol & West5:18.914:55.5
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:29.7  William Dax U20M1Adam TofieldTavistock9:26.59:26.5
29:35.2  Adam Wilson T20/F20 U20M2Robert EllchukYate/Westbury9:32.759:14.21
39:43.0  Sion LewisPBU20M1 Carmarthen9:43.09:43.0
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:40.8  Owen Parkin U20M1Owen ParkinErme Valley9:05.338:55.51
29:52.0  Joe Connors U20M1 Yate/Westbury9:43.19:18.47
310:00.8  Daniel TomlinsonPBU20M3 Neath10:00.810:00.8
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:36.5  Tom SlatteryPBU17M2Alan RowlingCornwall9:36.59:36.5
29:42.6  Themis BowerPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath9:42.69:42.6
312:02.3  Rhys Davies U17M1 Neath11:43.811:43.8
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.0  Gemma ShepherdPBU20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath9:47.09:25.18
210:24.3  Victoria WeirSBU20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth10:24.39:37.56
310:56.7  Megan Bowen U17W-2Phil BanningCardiff10:52.7510:52.75
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:03.9  Jess StrangPBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada12:03.912:03.9
212:57.6  Sophie SandfordPBU20W1Ian HumphreysMendip12:57.612:57.6
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:54.6  Ellie Leather U17W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury10:46.610:39.90
212:04.2  Madeleine Roche U17W2Brian O'HareExeter11:28.8711:06.2
312:47.6  Megan Stratton-ThomasPBU17W1 Swansea12:47.612:47.6
412:59.4  Ellie PowellPBU17W2 Cardiff12:59.412:59.4
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:16.0  Ffion Gregson-Lewis U17W1 Cardiff13:14.1112:14.92
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 0.7Lauren Evans U17W1Nigel LewisCardiff11.6311.63
211.9 0.7Mia Evans U17W2Tony MorrisNeath11.7311.73
311.9 0.7Rebecca Gray U17W2Stuart CauderyCornwall/Newquay & Par11.711.7
412.3 0.7Hannah Tilley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham11.9811.85
513.6 0.7Nicola Fortune U17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West/Mendip13.1713.17
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0w4.5Molly Caudery U17W1Stuart CauderyCornwall12.212.2
214.1w4.5Lucia Reynolds U17W2 Pembrokeshire13.9613.5
315.2w4.5Ella AdamsPBU17W1Mark HayTeam Bath15.214.92
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4 -1.3Jack Moore U17M1Jeremy DaleYate14.8314.4
215.9 -1.3Alex Varney U17M1 Pembrokeshire15.5315.27
316.2 -1.3Daniel Carpenter U17M1David WarnerCheltenham15.3314.6
422.6 -1.3Ross Palin U17M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth19.7219.72
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.0 -1.3Sam Chivers U17M1 Bristol & West15.9015.80
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4 -1.2Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth15.3715.37
215.9 -1.2Amy Leahy U20W2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire15.4915.49
318.5 -1.2Alice NottinghamSBU20W2David HawthornCardiff18.3718.09
419.6 -1.2Laura CookPBU17W-1Jeremy DaleYate19.619.6
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.9 -1.2Claudia Carlyon U20W1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par18.218.1
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1 -2.6Imran Qureshi U20M1 Cheltenham14.4814.48
217.2 -2.6Ryan GrimwadePBU20M1Edward ThompsonCardiff16.9816.98
319.7 -2.6Reuben Gordon U20M1 City of Plymouth18.718.7
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.4  Lydia Thomas U17W1Richard ThomasPembrokeshire45.0044.30
249.4  Ffion Jenkins U17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea49.2749.27
350.7  Eleanor HathawayPBU17W2 Cheltenham50.750.7
451.3  Nicola Fortune U17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West/Mendip50.5650.56
553.1  Maisy O'Leary U17W1 City of Plymouth50.7550.10
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1  Lowri-Haf Thomas U17W1 Swansea49.6449.64
251.9  Rhea Cross U17W2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par49.249.1
353.1  Lucia Reynolds U17W2 Pembrokeshire51.3851.38
455.8  Laura Cook U17W2Jeremy DaleYate52.5852.58
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.7  Ryan Cooper U20M3 Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni54.0854.08
261.2  Rhodri Williams U20M1Tony MorrisSwansea56.9154.08
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.8  Luke Harry U20M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff61.6261.62
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.5  Joseph Brier U17M2Neal MerrySwansea59.6759.67
262.6  Finley Mclear U17M1Kirk SalmonExeter59.3959.39
363.2  Iwan JamesSBU17M1Sean PriceAberdare Valley63.258.63
468.6  Patrick Smith U17M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire61.2361.23
568.7  Jack Moore U17M1Jeremy DaleYate63.560.46
669.4  Conor Kearns U17M2 Cheltenham63.7363.73
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.1  Sam Chivers U17M1 Bristol & West63.560.21
273.4  Alex Varney U17M1 Pembrokeshire67.967.9
377.0  Ross Palin U17M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth66.566.5
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.8  Alice Nottingham U20W2David HawthornCardiff71.2569.26
276.9  Dannielle Franklin U20W3Chris FranklinLlanelli71.9369.9
378.2  Claudia Carlyon U20W1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par71.6571.65
498.7  Laura Statham U20W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset92.892.8
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.6  Jenna BiertonPBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth71.671.6
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2  John HoworthSBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:14.24:29.02
25:14.3  David Martin Evans U17M1 Pembrokeshire5:04.035:00.88
35:27.3  Ross EvansPBU20M3 City of Plymouth5:27.35:27.3
45:40.2  Joshua Whiston U17M1Tim FryCardiff5:20.325:20.32
55:57.6  Jonathan Peebles U17M1 Cheltenham5:44.935:44.93
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0  Themis BowerPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:19.05:19.0
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4  Victoria Weir U20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:03.824:40.23
Page: 1 2