UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 External Results
Lee Valley
16 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.15Mark Pearce U20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:39.908:32.10
29:25.14William RuizSBU20M3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9:05.898:57.84
39:27.87Blake MoorePBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.878:44.34
49:31.46Daniel Carpenter U20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey9:08.609:08.60
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:36.68Patrick GoffeySBU20M1David DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:36.6810:00.36
210:37.86James Crawley U17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:59.539:53.06
312:50.33Alessandro ZanrePBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12:50.3312:50.33
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:54.69Marco Arcuri U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:32.19:31.37
210:00.57Matthew Hinde U17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:40.969:27.67
310:23.17Rufus Kent U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:00.989:49.58
410:38.75James BeddallPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts10:38.7510:38.75
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:59.02Oliver GreensteinSBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:59.029:53.09
211:09.98Paul TaplinSBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:09.9810:34.35
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:22.22Mary-Alice Davison U20W3Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornell10:21.1410:07.73
211:12.20Kelsey Fuss U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:42.5110:14.02
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:48.41Jenny SheasbySBU20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley13:48.4113:02.58
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:52.33Mahlah Tomsett U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:41.110:35.05
211:20.30Genevieve Allan U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:16.6510:53.70
311:38.51Rachel ConneryPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey11:38.5111:38.51
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:13.76Joanna ClowesSBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:50.6711:34.9
212:35.64Aoife GuyattSBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey12:35.6411:34.15