UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East External Results
Birmingham
30 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.7Adam Searle U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:17.64:06.01
24:24.2Ben RousePBU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood4:20.564:03.75
34:30.0Adam Saul-BraddockPBU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:22.04:11.5
44:51.2Tom Sharp U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.19
54:55.0Daniel Swain U15M1 Birchfield H4:46.64:32.4
65:06.0Callum Moss U15M1 City of Stoke5:01.474:47.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.8Matthew RushtonPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:29.344:18.4
24:32.6Ethan O'SheaPBU15M1 Charnwood4:31.954:09.12
34:39.9Matthew HoggPBU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:25.54:25.5
44:56.2James Dowsett U15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:19.49
55:02.3Luke HarrisonPBU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.94:56.9
65:06.5Charlie SmithPBU15M1 City of Stoke4:55.64:55.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Jolyon Leavesley U13M2 Charnwood4:37.504:18.11
24:56.5Alex Stapleton U13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:49.364:46.27
35:07.3Jack Sharp U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:29.79
45:09.4Tyler FrancisSBU13M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:09.44:39.48
55:12.5Jack FinneyPBU13M2 City of Stoke5:11.05:11.0
65:12.6Noah BennettPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:01.954:34.56
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.2Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU13M1 Charnwood4:52.134:40.3
25:14.0Ethan BishopPBU13M1 Birchfield H5:14.05:14.0
35:20.0Archie GallimorePBU13M1 City of Stoke5:20.05:20.0
45:22.1Freddy FinnPBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes5:22.15:14.75
55:30.3Harry BoyntonSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:21.65:21.6
66:04.4Jayden MeathSBU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston6:04.45:19.36
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Hannah SeagerPBU15W2Roy StowellCharnwood4:48.04:48.0
24:55.0Amy WalkerPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton4:49.834:47.2
35:09.0Bethany SharpleyPBU15W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:04.75:04.7
45:14.6Erin TapleySBU15W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:14.65:13.56
55:16.3Jessica NuttallSBU15W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.65:08.6
65:27.6Lucy Evans U15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:10.75:10.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.4Mia AtkinsonSBU15W1 Charnwood4:52.74:40.67
25:07.4Olivia White U15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:05.785:05.78
35:11.8Lauren Gregory U15W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:05.05:05.0
45:31.9Holly Sides U15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:10.95:10.9
55:32.9Caitlin McMorrowSBU15W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:32.95:31.4
65:46.5Amber Harman U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.045:30.04