Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division North
Inverness
12 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.56Kenny WilsonPBSENM Carol SimMoray4:07.194:07.19
24:15.51Craig Campbell U23M  Inverness/Edinburgh Uni4:08.814:03.18
34:42.50Kevin Schenk SENM John LeesForres/Stirling Uni4:26.014:21.07
45:52.42Joseph FramePBU20M  Caithness AAC5:38.45:33.85
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.95Darrin CameronPBSENM Scott HamiltonMoray5:01.955:01.95
26:17.84Stevie FrameSBSENM  Caithness AAC6:17.846:01.8
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.40James Geddes U17M2Charles ForbesInverness4:17.054:12.57
25:19.05Adam MacLennanPBU17M2 Ross County5:08.355:08.35
36:36.70Robbie Lyall U17M  Moray  
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.80Aidan FerryPBU17M1 Inverness4:21.484:21.48
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.76Morgan LewisPBU15M2 Moray4:44.764:28.81
25:03.91Stuart Kirk U15M2 Caithness AAC4:52.154:52.15
35:04.43Daniel JohnstonPBU15M1 Inverness5:04.435:04.43
45:25.59Lewis Urquhart U15M1 Ross County5:08.714:43.56
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.00Ben Johnstone U15M2 Inverness5:03.584:35.87
25:29.28Oliver Reynolds U15M1 Moray5:26.425:26.42
35:29.69Callum WilsonSBU15M1 Ross County5:29.695:05.60
46:18.96Liam SinclairPBU17M3 Caithness AAC6:18.966:18.96
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.23Kathryn EvansSBSENW George LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC5:01.234:37.72
25:03.81Mary MacIntoshSBU20W  Nairn5:03.815:01.48
35:26.49Erika BudgePBSENW  Ross County5:26.495:26.49
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.84Arianne Ross U20W  Inverness4:59.004:59.00
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:09.38Pat Goddard SENW  Unk  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.78Lauren MccullochSBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland5:30.784:51.65
25:46.18Gabrielle MacGregor U17W1 Caithness AAC5:31.905:16.09
35:47.41Megan Smith U17W1 Moray5:33.355:15.26
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:47.32Ana DowneyPBU17W1 Moray6:47.326:47.32
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.81Grace WhelanPBU15W2Carol SimMoray4:51.964:43.03
25:32.36Emily AndrewPBU15W1Ross CairnsInverness5:12.674:50.38
35:43.61Shauna Perry U15W1 Forres5:35.605:26.04
45:55.37Morven ScottPBU15W2 Nairn5:55.375:55.37
56:41.91Jessica Simmons U15W  Caith  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.72Morven RossPBU15W1 Moray5:39.385:18.41
25:54.87Lily CarmichaelSBU15W1 Forres5:54.875:45.3
36:05.12Rebecca Johnstone U15W1 Inverness5:53.895:17.45
46:43.58Louise CormackPBU15W1 Caithness AAC6:43.586:43.58
56:45.58Ruby DunkleySBU15W1 Nairn6:45.586:12.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:20.50Emma DonaldPBU15W2 Forres6:20.506:20.50
26:35.38Megan Cowell U15W1 Moray6:10.776:10.77
36:42.01Rachael GilliesSBU15W1 Inverness6:42.015:56.51