Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East
Dundee
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.56Michael TarnawskyPBU17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.806.14
25.22Harry KilnerPBU17M1 Aberdeen5.225.62
35.20Struan ChristiePBU17M1Elspeth WallaceFife5.205.20
45.13Innes GrantPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven5.135.36
54.78Kieran McKenzie U17M2 Arbroath & District4.995.02
64.27Jack Ross-ThompsonSBU15M-1 Ellon4.274.40
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Declan GallPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill5.415.41
25.05Jake MiddletonSBU17M1 Fife5.055.07
34.79Callum DavidsonPBU17M1Mark DavidsonAberdeen4.794.79
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.18Joel McFarlane U15M2 Arbroath & District6.506.90
25.46Robbie FarquharPBU15M2Kenny LyonAberdeen6.026.57
35.14Ben Wightman U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay5.515.51
44.43Louis Cruickshank U15M  Fife  
54.23Jamie SimpsonPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.234.23
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Elliot Boath U15M2 Arbroath & District5.395.39
24.59Murray AddisonPBU15M1 Aberdeen4.595.28
33.75Levi SweeneyPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay3.753.75
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Sophia Hamilton U20W  Aberdeen5.145.16
24.77Ellen Robertson U20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni4.835.07
34.72Madeline Furnival U20W  Banchory Stonehaven5.055.19
44.36Samantha Drummond U20W  Fife  
54.32Lorna Rogers V40W  Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H4.444.90
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Eilidh De Klerk U20W  Arbroath & District4.584.73
24.54Rachel PalmerSBU20W  Aberdeen4.544.64
34.15Eve Sealy U20W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven4.214.52
43.88Kirsty Reynolds U20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside3.974.17
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Katie Forbes U17W1Frank GauldAberdeen5.325.61
24.62Leeanne McKenziePBU17W2 Perth Strathtay4.644.64
34.35Phoebe MoncurPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill4.354.56
44.25Jennie ShanksPBU17W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District4.254.25
54.16Alix SmallPBU17W1 Arbroath & District4.164.16
63.95Emma MalcolmSBU17W2 Fife3.954.04
73.77Rosa Hare U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven4.194.53
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Katie Daniel U17W1 Aberdeen4.464.68
24.16Anna Robertson U17W2 Arbroath & District4.394.74
33.96Andrea GoodmanSBU17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill3.963.99
43.84Hannah JohnsonSBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.844.43
53.65Ruby Leeson U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.764.23
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Ellie Eboji U13W1 Fife4.284.57
23.87Erin WilliamsPBU13W2 Aberdeen4.254.72
33.68Sarah Smart U13W1 Arbroath & District3.703.71
43.62Sophie HuntPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.623.62
53.55Kate Hare U15W3 Banchory Stonehaven3.563.99
63.45Rebekah RoseSBU13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.453.77
73.30Mhari CruickshanksPBU13W2 Ellon3.303.30
82.80Kolby PhillipsPBU13W2 Montrose & District2.802.80
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.41Hannah Willey U13W2 Arbroath & District3.463.46
23.33Tamzin ToddPBU13W1 Fife3.333.33
33.23Ella McKinnon U13W2 Aberdeen3.813.81
43.19Miriam BellPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.193.19
53.13Ellen AstleyPBU13W1 Ellon3.133.39
63.07Lauryn Wood U13W2James HunterPerth Strathtay3.403.60
72.91Lara Manning U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.043.06