Somerset Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
25-26 Apr 15

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 100HU18W 110H 110HU20M 110HU18M HJ
PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 QuadU13M QuadU13W PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU18W HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M DecU18M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
100 SM (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.99w3.3Nicholas HuntPBU23M Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne10.910.9
D11.29w3.3Thomas AshbySBSENM Thomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet11.2911.00
D11.42w3.3Matthew CurtisPBU23M Jade SurmanWimborne/Birmingham Uni11.4211.40
D11.67w3.3Mark PhillipsonPBU23M Mike CordenGreat Yarmouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.6711.67
D11.72w3.3Mike SweeneyPBSENM Mike BullLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni11.7211.72
D11.87w3.3Ben GibbSBSENM Ben GibbYeovil11.8711.6
D12.50w3.3Ben ThompsonSBSENM Simon de WiltonYeovil12.5011.9
100 U20M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.34w2.4Matthew TrickeyPBU20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil11.3411.34
D11.42w2.4Joshua BrownPBU20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Millfield Sch11.0511.05
D11.48w3.1George WalkerPBU20M2Mark RoachPoole AC11.4811.48
D11.76w3.1Danny BurrowesPBU20M2 Thames Valley/Wiltshire Schs11.7611.33
D11.77w3.1James SlipperPBU20M1 Taunton11.6411.59
D11.93w3.1Ryan GrimwadePBU20M1Edward ThompsonCardiff11.9311.93
100 U18M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.80w2.4Sam TalbotPBU17M Eldon LakeExeter/Surrey Schs10.8010.80
D11.22w2.4Joseph HobsonPBU20M  Sheffield & Dearne11.211.2
D11.33w2.4Max PricePBU17M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.3311.33
D11.72w2.4Harry LordPBU20M Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester11.7011.62
D11.77w3.1Will MarklewPBU20M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.7711.77
D11.90w2.4Reuben EsienPBU20M Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.711.7
100 U13M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q13.58 0.8Jami SchlueterPBU13M2 Millfield Sch13.5813.58
Q14.07 2.0Keelan TuckerPBU13M2 Team Bath13.613.6
Q14.11 0.8Ben Butcher U13M1Lorraine WintonWimborne13.913.2
Q14.11 1.6Saxun Stuart-TaylorPBU13M2 Taunton13.7613.7
Q14.26 1.6Hector InnesPBU13M2 Taunton14.2614.26
Q14.40 0.8William Stokes U13M2 Somerset Schs14.2914.29
Q14.74 2.0James McGuire U13M  St Laurence School  
Q14.79 0.8Kester WelchSBU13M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs14.7914.21
Q14.80 1.6Josh HeywoodPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs14.8014.80
Q14.83 0.8William ParryPBU13M2 Yeovil14.8314.83
Q14.95 1.6Mac RyderPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch14.9514.95
Q14.99 0.8Christian StridePBU13M2 Somerset Schs14.9914.99
Q15.16 2.0Hector DunstanPBU13M2 Taunton15.1615.16
Q15.19 1.6Ben WhitePBU13M2Neil ParsleyExeter15.1915.19
Q15.66 0.8James KellyPBU13M2 Taunton15.6615.66
Q15.83 0.8Nicholas Payne U13M  Brymore Academy  
Q15.83 2.0Henry O'Sullivan U13M  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q15.96 1.6Kyle Davey U13M  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q16.20 1.6Will Jeffrey U13M  Queen’s College  
Q17.06 1.6Noa Latham U13M  Queen’s College  
Q17.12 2.0Ben Coggan U13M  Brymore Academy  
100 U13W (26 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q13.37 -1.0Lucy-Jane Matthews U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton13.013.0
Q14.20 -1.0Helena Shannon U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.6812.9
Q14.91 -0.9Jessica Fisher U13W2Adam CarrowTaunton14.1213.8
Q14.93 -0.8Lydia Tovey U13W2 Somerset Schs14.2014.20
Q14.95 -0.9Ciara AlexanderPBU13W2 Taunton14.0313.46
Q15.32 -1.0Abbie LoveringPBU13W2Ian KennedyWimborne15.3215.32
Q15.48 -0.8Maya Jones U13W2 Taunton14.8413.47
Q15.55 -0.9Molly Hughes-Jones U13W2 Team Bath15.0814.60
Q15.63 -1.0Jemima Cheleda U13W2 Yeovil15.614.60
Q15.64 -0.8Kitty ChapplePBU13W2 Taunton/Millfield Sch15.6415.64
Q15.69 -1.3Rosie HeadingPBU13W2 Taunton15.6915.69
Q15.72 -1.0Connie HickmanPBU13W2 King's College Taunton/Somerset Schs15.7215.72
Q15.93 -1.3Arabella Wilson U13W  Queen’s College  
Q16.00 -0.9Lizzie ChetwodePBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.0016.00
Q16.02 -1.0Pollyanna YulePBU13W2 Bournemouth16.0216.02
Q16.09 -0.8Elise Harwood U13W  St Laurence School  
Q16.12 -1.3Lucy Crossman U13W2Richard CaburnTaunton14.8014.37
Q16.22 -0.9Isabelle Lock U13W1 Somerset Schs15.3415.34
Q16.26 -1.3Jemma Shaw U13W  The Blue School  
Q16.26 -1.0Louise GallowayPBU13W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth16.2616.26
Q16.38 -0.8Jasmine Frost U13W  St Laurence School  
Q16.39 -0.9Ellie Chivers U13W1 Mendip14.913.6
Q16.41 -1.3Katie Robinson U13W  St Laurence School  
Q16.48 -0.9Maggie RundellPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs16.4816.48
Q16.50 -0.8Mia Rafferty-Dunn U13W  Queen’s College  
Q16.56 -0.9Imogen FairweatherSBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.5615.63
Q16.63 -0.9Tami-Louise Parker U13W2 Mendip16.216.2
Q16.65 -0.8Sophie MinchinPBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.6516.65
Q16.85 -1.3Beth Jefferies U13W  St Laurence School  
Q16.94 -0.9Kaitlin French U13W  The King Alfred School  
Q17.04 -0.9Romilly Judge-Hodkinson U13W  St Laurence School  
Q17.24 -0.9Beatrice FenderPBU13W2 Somerset Schs17.2417.24
Q18.91 -0.9Xia Hooper-AinsworthPBU13W2 Somerset Schs18.9118.91
 
200 U18W (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.11w2.5Elizabeth MorlandPBU20W  Ireland25.1124.87
H25.60w2.5Niamh EmersonPBU17W David FeeneyAmber Valley25.5224.52
H26.60w2.5Naomi Harryman U20W Kenneth DayHarlow AC26.4626.1
200 U17W (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.45 1.4Georgia Doyle-LayPBU17W2Mo PearsonCornwall/Newquay & Par26.4526.3
H26.58 1.4Jade O'Dowda U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City25.9625.39
H26.67 1.4Georgia Silcox U17W2 Yeovil26.525.3
H27.12 1.4Iona SheerinSBU17W1Zac KerinBournemouth26.726.6
H27.30 2.0Olivia GallowayPBU17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth26.925.9
H27.45 2.0Natasha SmithPBU17W1David HanstockStroud27.1026.70
H27.51 0.8Hannah Tilley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham27.2827.2
H27.62 0.8Lauren BellSBU17W1Margery SwintonMoray/Millfield Sch27.6226.97
H27.73 0.8Bethan Burley U17W1Brian JohnsonWimborne27.1425.28
H27.82 0.8Nicole ParcellSBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts27.3526.5
H28.08 2.0Ruby PhelpsSBU17W2 Cheltenham28.0827.6
H28.14 2.0Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne27.4427.44
H28.48 0.7Lottie GarrattPBU17W2 Yeovil28.3327.81
H29.19 2.0Isobel CareSBU17W2Gary JenningsGateshead/Millfield Sch29.1928.13
H29.31 2.0Hannah SherborneSBU17W2 Dorset Schs29.3128.09
H29.32 0.7Somer HorsfeildPBU17W1 Exeter29.3229.32
H29.75 0.1Georgie CoxPBU15W-1 Wiltshire Schs29.7529.75
H29.84 0.1Caitlin CarnegiePBU17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City29.8429.84
H29.89 0.7Verity CowellPBU17W1Brian CampBournemouth29.2829.28
H30.09 0.7Eleanor LloydPBU17W1 Cornwall/Millfield Sch/Mendip30.0930.09
H30.35 0.1Jodie MitchellPBU17W1 Menai/Wells City30.3530.35
H30.63 0.7Jessica DickensSBU17W1 Mendip29.728.6
H33.53 0.1Chloe Hunt U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil32.5231.90
HDNF  Anya Turner U17W2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs26.5526.31
200 U20W (26 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.04w2.5Sarah ConnollyPBU20W2 North Down/Ireland26.0426.01
H26.75w2.5Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry26.026.0
H26.82 0.9Alice HannanPBU20W1 North Devon/Millfield Sch26.8226.7
H27.38w2.5Ellen Barber U20W1Ken HolmesYeovil27.0425.45
H27.49 0.9Beth TaylorPBU20W2Mike CordenRotherham26.5225.70
H28.74 0.9Jessica Robins U20W2Sally BrownStroud27.7827.72
H31.42 0.9Hannah McErlane U20W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners31.229.19
 
400 SM (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.33  Nicholas HuntPBU23M Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne51.3351.33
D52.66  Mike SweeneySBSENM Mike BullLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni52.6651.37
D55.65  Mark PhillipsonPBU23M Mike CordenGreat Yarmouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni55.6555.65
D56.62  Thomas AshbySBSENM Thomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet56.6250.54
D56.77  Ben GibbSBSENM Ben GibbYeovil56.7752.0
D60.89  Ben ThompsonSBSENM Simon de WiltonYeovil60.8954.67
DDNS  Matthew Curtis U23M Jade SurmanWimborne/Birmingham Uni55.2750.59
400 U20M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.31  Joshua Brown U20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Millfield Sch51.8451.84
D54.10  Matthew TrickeySBU20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil54.1052.84
D55.45  Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Wiltshire Schs53.7051.40
D56.54  George Walker U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC54.554.22
D56.64  James Slipper U20M1 Taunton56.2753.44
D58.04  Ryan GrimwadePBU20M1Edward ThompsonCardiff58.0458.04
400 U18M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D49.90  Sam TalbotPBU17M Eldon LakeExeter/Surrey Schs49.9049.89
D53.18  Harry LordPBU20M Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester53.152.70
D53.63  Joseph Hobson U20M  Sheffield & Dearne51.4351.43
D53.76  Will MarklewPBU20M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts51.7451.74
D54.02  Reuben Esien U20M Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath52.552.5
D58.24  Max Price U17M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts54.254.2
400 U17M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O53.59  Cliff Schwabauer U17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch52.9752.54
O55.13  Sam DovePBU17M2Godfrey FryExeter54.0154.01
O55.13  Tim McKeePBU17M2 Taunton53.7953.79
O55.15  Ryan LongSBU17M2 Poole AC51.8251.45
O56.95  Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs55.6355.11
O57.33  George WattsPBU17M2 Somerset Schs57.3357.33
O57.64  James Ellis U17M  Wiltshire Sc  
O59.84  George ShurleySBU17M1 Taunton59.8457.24
O60.44  Tyrone PickersgillSBU17M1 Somerset Schs60.4458.62
O60.45  Cameron HalePBU17M1 Bournemouth60.4555.71
O62.33  Harry Taylor PageSBU17M1 Somerset Schs62.3358.52
O63.98  Daniel ValePBU17M1 Wiltshire Schs63.9863.98
O64.02  Fynn NottPBU17M1 Team Bath64.0264.02
O64.23  Toby BullPBU17M2 Somerset Schs64.2364.23
O66.24  Joe ParkmanPBU17M2 Somerset Schs66.2466.24
 
800 U15M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.72  Jake NickersonPBU15M2 Team Bath2:13.42:13.4
P2:17.25  Ollie Thorner U15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:10.792:08.16
P2:17.36  Dylan DukesPBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:17.362:09.37
P2:20.94  Jack TurnerPBU15M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Wellington College2:17.162:13.18
P2:25.52  Ben Le Rougetel U15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch2:18.082:09.5
P2:27.52  Maksym ObermokPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:21.442:21.44
P2:29.72  Milo CashenPBU15M2 Taunton2:29.722:29.72
P2:30.31  Henry CoxSBU15M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:30.312:27.10
P2:33.48  Oscar LayePBU15M2 Wells City2:33.482:33.48
P2:34.52  George PostingsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:34.522:34.52
P2:35.07  Siji AberePBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:35.072:35.07
P2:35.18  Luca Lemon-Morgan U15M2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Mendip2:34.62:34.6
P2:35.38  Matthew Morris U15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:32.22:32.2
P2:35.51  William Rodgers U15M2 Somerset Schs2:18.732:18.73
P2:35.62  Marcus SychtaPBU15M2 Millfield Sch2:35.622:35.62
P2:36.50  Ryu Perry U15M2 Somerset Schs2:30.642:30.64
P2:36.90  Tayo House U15M1 Mendip2:17.42:17.4
P2:37.26  Andrew Paulin U15M2 Taunton2:26.62:26.6
P2:38.26  Jacob IdePBU15M2 King's School Bruton2:38.262:38.26
P2:40.59  Jacob SykesPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:40.592:40.59
P2:42.41  Robert HughesPBU15M1 Wimborne2:33.22:28.00
P2:42.58  Jack Sherborne U15M  Canford Scho  
P2:43.79  Ben HoskingsSBU15M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:43.792:40.9
P2:44.03  Oliver McTearPBU15M2Ken HolmesSwindon/Millfield Sch2:44.032:44.03
P2:47.63  Iain AdamsPBU15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton2:35.942:35.94
P2:50.31  Henry MilfordPBU15M2 Millfield Sch2:50.312:50.31
P2:52.22  Toby RossSBU15M1 Mendip2:52.222:39.34
P2:53.71  Charlie EppsPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:53.712:53.71
P2:55.26  Henry Scott U15M  Brymore Acad  
P2:55.35  Riley StallardPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:55.352:55.35
P2:55.75  Toby SauterPBU15M2 Yeovil2:55.752:55.75
P2:57.27  Frederick ThornhillPBU15M2Simon de WiltonSomerset Schs2:57.272:57.27
P2:57.83  Ieuan RobertsPBU15M2 Team Bath2:57.832:57.83
P2:58.11  Murray DewarSBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:58.112:57.28
P3:08.72  Jack MillsSBU15M2 Somerset Schs3:08.722:50.08
P3:08.98  Henry BrewerPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs3:08.983:08.98
P3:13.19  Charlie PowellPBU15M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch3:13.193:13.19
PDNS  Christian Maher U15M1 Taunton 2:53.2
PDNS  Jack Duperouzel U15M  Millfield Pr  
800 U13M (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:30.77  Mac RyderSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch2:30.772:29.8
Q2:30.90  Jami SchlueterSBU13M2 Millfield Sch2:30.902:16.65
Q2:35.67  Christian StridePBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:35.672:35.67
Q2:36.18  Saxun Stuart-TaylorPBU13M2 Taunton2:36.182:34.69
Q2:38.10  Keelan TuckerPBU13M2 Team Bath2:38.102:38.10
Q2:38.31  William ParryPBU13M2 Yeovil2:32.62:30.56
Q2:40.42  William StokesSBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:40.422:30.59
Q2:41.72  Ben ButcherPBU13M1Lorraine WintonWimborne2:41.722:34.89
Q2:42.03  James Kelly U13M2 Taunton2:40.082:37.67
Q2:46.20  Kester WelchSBU13M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs2:46.202:31.43
Q2:47.79  Kyle Davey U13M  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q2:48.92  Josh HeywoodPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs2:48.922:48.92
Q2:54.17  James McGuire U13M  St Laurence School  
Q2:55.10  Hector InnesPBU13M2 Taunton2:55.102:55.10
Q2:55.17  Will Jeffrey U13M  Queen’s College  
Q3:01.00  Nicholas Payne U13M  Brymore Academy  
Q3:06.00  Ben WhitePBU13M2Neil ParsleyExeter3:06.003:06.00
Q3:09.74  Noa Latham U13M  Queen’s College  
Q3:14.32  Henry O'Sullivan U13M  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q3:15.22  Ben Coggan U13M  Brymore Academy  
Q3:24.58  Hector DunstanPBU13M2 Taunton3:24.583:24.58
800 U20W (26 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:27.50  Beth Taylor U20W2Mike CordenRotherham2:24.922:18.38
H2:31.77  Ellen BarberSBU20W1Ken HolmesYeovil2:27.092:21.78
H2:34.90  Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry2:29.92:29.9
H2:38.69  Sarah ConnollyPBU20W2 North Down/Ireland2:38.692:32.13
H2:38.72  Alice HannanSBU20W1 North Devon/Millfield Sch2:38.722:37.5
H2:49.61  Jessica Robins U20W2Sally BrownStroud2:43.952:27.6
H2:57.93  Hannah McErlaneSBU20W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:57.932:44.08
800 U18W (26 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:16.35  Niamh EmersonSBU17W David FeeneyAmber Valley2:15.272:10.63
H2:33.27  Elizabeth MorlandSBU20W  Ireland2:33.272:23.28
HDNF  Naomi Harryman U20W Kenneth DayHarlow AC2:38.92:31.29
800 U17W (26 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:27.84  Caitlin Carnegie U17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:25.862:25.86
H2:30.65  Jade O'DowdaPBU17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City2:30.652:23.1
H2:32.14  Somer HorsfeildPBU17W1 Exeter2:32.142:32.14
H2:33.05  Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W2Mo PearsonCornwall/Newquay & Par2:32.492:25.1
H2:35.63  Hannah SherborneSBU17W2 Dorset Schs2:35.632:28.28
H2:37.16  Natasha SmithPBU17W1David HanstockStroud2:32.432:24.39
H2:38.59  Georgia SilcoxSBU17W2 Yeovil2:32.112:22.66
H2:38.90  Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth2:34.322:28.92
H2:42.59  Hannah Tilley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham2:33.072:33.07
H2:50.32  Nicole Parcell U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:40.692:38.95
H2:52.83  Jodie Mitchell U17W1 Menai/Wells City2:41.882:41.88
H2:55.91  Lauren BellSBU17W1Margery SwintonMoray/Millfield Sch2:55.912:45.00
H2:56.32  Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne2:47.402:45.78
H2:56.63  Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth2:50.262:42.6
H2:58.09  Jessica Dickens U17W1 Mendip2:50.562:50.56
H3:01.92  Georgie CoxPBU15W-1 Wiltshire Schs3:01.923:01.92
H3:02.18  Ruby PhelpsPBU17W2 Cheltenham3:02.183:02.18
H3:04.06  Lottie Garratt U17W2 Yeovil2:42.552:29.88
H3:04.55  Iona Sheerin U17W1Zac KerinBournemouth2:53.72:50.32
H3:08.82  Chloe HuntPBU17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil3:08.823:08.82
H3:27.05  Isobel CareSBU17W2Gary JenningsGateshead/Millfield Sch3:27.052:58.30
800 U15W (26 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:21.85  Elena Sidman U15W1 Wells City/Yeovil2:17.312:17.31
P2:29.73  Victoria MccabePBU15W2 Wells City2:28.282:28.28
P2:30.58  Elise Thorner U15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:11.24
P2:30.97  Samantha HarrisPBU15W1Roger HarrisErme Valley2:30.972:30.97
P2:32.30  Molly SmithPBU15W2 Exeter/King's College Taunton2:32.302:32.30
P2:33.81  Martine Scott U15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:27.52:26.99
P2:33.81  Isobel PinskyPBU15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter2:31.612:28.67
P2:34.70  Anna Brophy U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:29.262:25.09
P2:39.61  Caroline Brenchley U15W2Adrian CloverChippenham H2:32.482:25.50
P2:45.56  Maisie Thorpe U15W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:38.112:38.11
P2:45.78  Karis ChambersPBU15W2 Somerset Schs2:45.782:45.78
P2:47.97  Ellie CarrowPBU15W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:47.972:34.86
P2:49.89  Juliet Grogan Poulsen U15W2 Mendip2:39.752:37.86
P2:51.21  Olivia HandelSBU15W2 Taunton2:51.212:43.91
P2:51.43  Matilda WebsterPBU15W2 Somerset Schs2:51.432:51.43
P2:51.60  Agatha Purser-MountfordPBU15W2Neil ParsleyExeter2:51.602:51.60
P2:51.96  Fay GrahamSBU15W1 Taunton2:51.962:50.6
P2:52.00  Josephine Cowley U15W2 Cornwall2:45.802:45.80
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6