Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
13 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.43Angus Stahelin U20M Unattached  
25:37.59Luke Robinson U13M Great Milton5:24.875:21.04
35:44.06James FernandezSBU13M Abingdon5:31.45:29.33
45:44.29Alessandra PrincePBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:39.595:17.7
55:50.72Amelia CoxPBU13W Bicester5:36.65:22.9
65:56.08Rebecca ElsmerePBSENW Newbury5:56.085:40.21
75:58.99Gwyneth HueterSBV55WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:51.615:07.2
85:59.63George FernandezPBU13M Abingdon5:44.535:29.6
96:16.74Eleanor Rees U17W Silson6:12.76:12.7
106:50.01Gina LodowskiSBV50W Abingdon6:50.016:37.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.06Phil GrayPBV45M Unattached5:11.065:02.09
25:12.49Stewart ScottPBV55M White Horse5:12.495:12.49
35:13.77Alfie LongPBU15M Silson5:09.764:51.1
45:18.34Giovanni PuglisiPBV60M Camberley/Australia5:18.345:18.34
55:23.50Hatty Bell U13WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.195:08.73
65:33.05Emily Haines-GrayPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:24.85:24.8
75:35.97Amy GouldSBU15W Bicester5:23.55:22.9
85:49.09Carey GraySBV55M Woodstock/Veterans5:43.245:22.94
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.15Matthew ChroniclePBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:49.94:30.4
24:54.67Finn BellPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:46.04:18.61
34:56.59Alexander PenningtonPBU15M Abingdon4:47.574:42.51
45:03.68Olivia LowriePBU15W Wycombe5:03.685:03.68
55:06.15Sarah LackmanPBSENW Abingdon4:59.34:47.3
65:08.40Georgina BradfordSBU20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:06.994:54.8
75:09.41Chloe RidewoodSBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:09.415:07.37
85:10.87Morgan HansonPBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.44:59.4
95:13.14Graham Wallace V45M Abingdon  
105:28.57Alan Roberts V50M Vale of Aylesbury5:16.375:14.4
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.88Clark RobertsSBSENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:15.84:15.8
24:25.05Rowena ColeSBSENWNorma PughCoventry Uni4:25.054:18.07
34:33.05Paul Fernandez V40MPaul FernandezAbingdon4:23.584:23.58
44:37.26Ryan Meredith U23MPaul KelseyOxford City4:32.134:31.72
54:43.65William Gardner U20M Oxford City/Royal Air Force4:35.004:21.65
64:48.29Elena Carey U17WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:41.04:38.58
74:49.85Yasmin RyderSBU20WKaren YewerNewbury4:46.244:38.15
84:53.01Molly RiglinSBU23WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:37.24
94:59.31Cordelia ParkerPBU23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4:57.24:57.2
105:07.21Emma Houchell U20W Basildon/Birmingham Uni4:59.284:59.28