Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.3Nicholas Atwell SENM  Herne Hill47.2247.21
248.9Peter Phillips SENM  Herne Hill47.5147.51
350.0Craig CoxSBSENM Stephen KingCrawley50.049.32
450.5Caspar Eliot SENM Daniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni49.2048.79
551.3Neville HarrisSBSENM Rodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London51.350.05
651.6Adam Bellis V35M  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets50.9750.11
755.3George Huxley U23M Piotr SpasAshford AC/South Bank50.7350.73
 DNSAndrew Clements SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.7548.45
400 SM h1 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.75Andrew ClementsSBSENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.7548.45
250.85Nicholas Atwell SENM  Herne Hill47.2247.21
351.34Adam Bellis V35M  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets50.9750.11
452.06Neville Harris SENM Rodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London51.350.05
552.09Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia50.7350.00
655.26Mark WhitePBV45M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans55.0254.85
400 SM h2 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.34Peter Phillips SENM  Herne Hill47.5147.51
250.42Caspar Eliot SENM Daniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni49.2048.79
350.73George HuxleyPBU23M Piotr SpasAshford AC/South Bank50.7350.73
451.09Craig Cox SENM Stephen KingCrawley50.049.32
553.38Hamed (Mo) Agboke SENM  Hercules Wimbledon52.5450.82
656.35Martin NormanSBSENM Martin NormanWalton55.353.7
400 U17M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.41Daniel FarleyPBU17M2 Woking51.4151.41
252.38Samuel WestermanPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming52.3852.38
352.75Sam WattlesPBU17M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill52.7552.75
453.20Yasser QureshiPBU17M1 Sutton & District52.5052.50
553.68Hayden Young U17M1Gregory KnottReigate Priory53.5353.53
654.51Thomas WestermanPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming54.0451.08
755.15Rafe ScottPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming54.6651.87
856.93Chris-Collins Ahouzan U17M2 Croydon53.452.55
400 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.53Yasser QureshiPBU17M1 Sutton & District52.5052.50
253.65Daniel Farley U17M2 Woking51.4151.41
353.89Hayden Young U17M1Gregory KnottReigate Priory53.5353.53
454.04Thomas WestermanPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming54.0451.08
554.66Rafe ScottPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming54.6651.87
657.21Cameron ChisholmPBU17M2 Walton57.2156.4
759.91Isaac MammenPBU17M1 Walton59.9159.91
400 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.61Samuel WestermanPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming52.3852.38
253.63Sam Wattles U17M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill52.7552.75
354.35Chris-Collins Ahouzan U17M2 Croydon53.452.55
455.68Hallam WebbPBU17M1 Camberley55.6855.43
556.39George EdkinsSBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming56.3955.8
658.05Rory O'DohertyPBU17M2 Walton58.0557.6
760.30Kieran Allinson U17M1 Walton59.259.2
860.82Adem ErenPBU17M1 South London60.8259.51
400 U20W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.36Nicole Kendall U20W3Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni54.8354.59
260.19Jasmine MitchellPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming60.1959.16
360.21Tabitha Lambe U20W1 Sutton & District59.9459.94
461.67Lianne LafreniereSBU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming61.6760.6
562.28Molly PocockPBU20W1John CoeAldershot, Farnham & District62.0462.04
665.22Eleanor ArnfieldPBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly65.2263.08