External Results
Stretford
2 May 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.56Jonny AyresSBU20M Leamington4:02.324:01.73
24:09.51James McCullyPBU17M Liverpool H4:04.493:57.36
34:09.86Jonathan HoltPBU20M Trafford4:05.54:02.80
44:11.18Stephen FeaseyPBU17M Kingston upon Hull4:07.464:04.48
54:11.30Ben StylesSBU20M Stockport4:11.304:04.5
64:12.09Aidan Reid U17M Mansfield4:07.44:02.50
74:17.53Jon WalchPBU20M Stockport4:17.534:06.1
84:18.48Tommy Henders U17MJoe GalvinLeigh4:15.414:02.89
94:19.24Robert JowettSBU17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:19.244:07.80
104:19.41Joe Townsend U17MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:05.833:50.95
114:19.99Thomas LewisPBU17M Barrow & Furness4:19.994:19.99
124:22.43Craig Hoy U20M Liverpool H4:12.874:12.87
134:22.74Oliver Ziff U17MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:18.964:04.41
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.70Alastair SmithPBU17M City of York4:13.704:03.91
24:15.65Daniel HeathcotePBU17M Mansfield4:13.464:09.2
34:15.91Craig GundersenPBU17MDavid EvansLiverpool H4:11.713:54.25
44:16.83James WilkinsonPBU17MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:13.793:45.73
54:17.00Harry HarperPBU17MPhilip TownsendLiverpool H4:11.403:42.80
64:20.96Simon BennettPBU17M Stockport4:20.964:20.96
74:23.78Jack CutsforthSBU17M Kingston upon Hull4:17.094:02.93
84:26.28Aaron Morgan-BonnerSBU17M Trafford4:26.284:19.41
94:26.32Daniel BrocklehurstPBU17MDaniel BrocklehurstTrafford4:26.324:10.8
104:29.62Mathew Jackson U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:19.983:47.00
114:29.70James MeePBU17MStuart KingMansfield4:19.13:51.37
124:45.00Michael Salter U17MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:11.483:44.86
Men 1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.80Chris Bull U15M Leamington4:17.574:16.7
24:33.09Colin MacDonaldPBU20M Trafford4:33.094:33.09
34:33.25Stuart CameronPBU17M Stockport4:33.253:51.10
44:35.07Danny BeckettPBU15M Sale Harriers Manchester4:28.34:20.99
54:38.21Steven BarberPBU15M Stockport4:30.14:30.1
64:43.20Alex YoungSBU15M Trafford4:43.204:10.8
74:47.81Joseph PartridgePBU17M Leeds City4:47.814:47.81
84:54.43Nathan BoltonSBU15M Spenborough4:54.434:16.79
95:00.32Kieran SmithSBU15M City of York5:00.324:07.06
Women 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.57Abby Settle U20WGeorge GandyHallamshire4:21.994:08.74
24:42.84Sara Treacy U17W Moynalvey/Ireland4:36.094:16.29
34:50.49Lucy McLoughlin U15W Stockport4:37.894:35.1
44:50.52Chloe PatchettSBU17W Spenborough4:43.244:43.24
54:52.98Emma-Leigh HeighwayPBU20W Sale Harriers Manchester4:47.324:35.32
64:53.74Hannah Warburton U15W Leigh4:45.84:45.8
74:58.96Samantha Preddy U15W Blackpool & Fylde4:50.094:50.09
85:11.47Lara ThomasPBU15WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Mansfield5:04.74:34.01
95:17.68Ellie McLoughlinSBU17W Stockport5:17.684:43.9
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.03Ashling Conway U17W Trafford5:00.95:00.9
25:06.87Louise SullivanPBU15W Warrington AC5:02.14:56.9
35:07.83Charlotte Barber U15W Stockport5:00.75:00.7
45:09.11Hester TalbotPBU13W Lincoln Wellington5:09.114:54.8
55:10.33Becky Rowlands U15WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough5:00.814:57.1
65:11.66David MeyerSBU15M Trafford5:11.664:22.8
75:12.21Liam TurnbullPBU15M Stockport5:12.215:12.21
85:15.50Charlotte Maxted U17W City of York/York Acorn5:01.705:01.70
95:18.60Becky Hetherington U13W Stockport5:11.155:09.3
105:19.13Siobhan ArmsSBU17W Cannock & Stafford5:19.135:03.96
115:33.46Layla MoorePBU20W Lincoln Wellington5:33.465:33.46