UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Birmingham
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00Adam LubinPBU20M3 Birchfield H2.002.05
22.00Akin CowardSBU20M3Paul HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2.002.13
31.95Sam Hewitt U20M1David WalkerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.992.00
41.85Jamie Anderson U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.872.01
51.85Joseph Hobson U20M1 Sheffield & Dearne1.981.99
61.70Jon Pairman U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.711.80
71.65Calum Henderson U17M-2 Edinburgh AC1.701.75
81.65Jason Dankyi U20M1 Rugby & Northampton1.701.75
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Jamie Horne U20M1Carol JacksonPeterborough2.012.01
21.80Julian LamyPBU20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/France1.801.80
31.75Christopher HewlettPBU20M1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.751.75
41.70Ross LongdenSBU20M2 Sheffield & Dearne1.701.75
51.55Callum Robertson U20M2Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni1.601.66
61.50Ewan RobertsPBU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton1.501.60
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Charles Symington U17M1 Edinburgh AC1.751.76
21.70Ben Longden U17M1 Sheffield & Dearne1.751.75
31.65Giorgio SaroliPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton1.651.75
41.60Justin LeePBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet1.601.65
41.60Aleksander Wiltshire U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1.651.75
41.60Joe Thomson U17M1 Birchfield H1.701.70
71.55Jack MoncurSBU17M2George EcclesExeter1.571.63
81.50Jack McAra U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rebecca Gray U17W-1Stuart CauderyCornwall AC/Newquay & Par1.751.75
11.60Emily Tinsley U17W-2John MatthewsSheffield & Dearne1.631.65
31.55Sarah LowrySBU20W1 Edinburgh AC1.551.57
41.55Isobel ReevesPBU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.551.55
51.55Felicity BeePBU20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.551.55
61.55Lara PleacePBU17W-2Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.55
71.40Esther Akwaji U20W1Sue SmithShaftesbury Barnet1.451.50
81.40Dahlia Folwell U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton1.431.50
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Ellie Walker U17W-2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1.631.63
21.50Ellie McGinty U20W1John ScottEdinburgh AC1.601.63
21.50Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley1.551.58
41.50Nadya Wisham U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States1.551.60
51.40Sophia PitsialisPBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet1.401.40
61.35Cara Trivett U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.441.48
71.35Anya BennettPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton1.351.35
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Molly Caudery U17W1Stuart CauderyCornwall AC1.651.67
21.60Jade Carlyle U17W2 Edinburgh AC1.701.70
31.55Megan Porter U17W1Carol JacksonPeterborough/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.671.67
41.55Rose Winspear U17W1Martin BishellBarnsley AC1.651.65
51.50Tabitha Lisciotto U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.601.60
61.40Alessa Lewis U17W1Marius GueiShaftesbury Barnet1.451.50
71.30Lottie Isles U17W1 Rugby & Northampton1.401.40