External Results
Watford
4 May 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
7 2:33.36Bex Myers U13WConrad MiltonChiltern2:26.692:14.8
800 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 2:25.43Emma Grant U15W Radley2:20.372:16.12
4 2:26.40Siobhan HarrisonPBU13WMick WoodsMansfield2:23.812:19.94
422:26.4Siobhan HarrisonPBU13WMick WoodsMansfield2:23.812:19.94
6 2:27.39Danielle AndersonSBU13WNigel BevanOxford City2:25.522:25.52
7 2:28.13Melissa HawtinSBU13WBud BaldaroOxford City2:23.812:13.97
800 D
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 2:19.05Peter Kennedy V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:14.672:14.31
4 2:19.34Hayley MoorePBU17W Basildon2:19.342:18.81
5 2:19.74Hayley StibbsSBU20W Havering2:17.042:15.49
6 2:19.93Stephanie Wilson U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.382:09.0
7 2:20.90Jacqui Brown V35W Lincoln Wellington2:19.732:17.99
8 2:22.47Laura Dowsing U17WPhillip KissiIpswich2:19.52:17.28
9 2:23.93Kathrine FoySBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.22:12.79
800 E
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
9 2:21.09Charlie Gaspar U20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:18.512:13.70
800 F
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:11.17Richard MannPBU15MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow2:08.311:58.12
2 2:12.32Jessica SparkeSBU20WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester2:08.602:05.80
3 2:12.95Ruth WatsonPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:12.952:05.29
800 G
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 2:04.66Liam Murray U17MLiam MurrayColchester & Tendring2:03.61:59.6
800 H
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:03.24Daniel GriffithsPBU17M Radley2:02.31:56.87
800 I
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:00.10Matthew BennettPBU17MRoderick LockChiltern2:00.101:57.76
2 2:00.31Gavin WilcoxPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.211:53.60
3 2:00.37Tom ComerfordPBU20MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.371:55.9
4 2:00.94Robert Ridley U20MDarrell MaynardTeam Kennet2:00.181:57.36
5 2:01.48James WilliamsPBU17M Bedford & County1:59.11:59.1
6 2:02.01Nathaniel QuigleyPBU17M Luton1:59.361:55.2
800 J
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:58.08Jonathan Long U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.511:54.42
2 1:58.98Lee Reynolds U23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:57.981:54.59
3 1:59.09Sam BradleySBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:57.21:56.32
4 1:59.32Mark FallaizeSBU20MDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1:57.561:51.51
5 1:59.60Mark BurgessPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.351:53.07
6 2:00.33Glen WattsPBU20MGeorge HarrisonPeterborough2:00.331:54.66
800 K
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:56.99Brian Stopher SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District1:55.441:52.56
2 1:57.56Andrew OsagieSBU20MCraig WinrowHarlow AC1:52.901:43.77
3 1:58.48Paul Couldridge SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army1:56.411:54.8
4 1:58.63Chris ParrPBU23M Bournemouth/Oxford Uni1:55.91:55.9
5 1:58.76Peter BridgerSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni1:53.31:53.3
6 1:59.09David Bruce U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:57.21:57.2
7 2:02.00Rory Campbell U20M Highgate1:58.251:57.32
Men 800
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:54.24Jamie McCullagh SENM Kingston & Poly1:50.501:50.50
2 1:54.36Dave Ragan U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.331:51.14
3 1:54.65Joe Van Der Toorn U20M Belgrave1:52.821:51.48
4 1:54.70Paul Laslett SENMRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.471:47.85
5 1:56.26Pat Davis SENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:51.791:51.68
6 1:56.34Darrell BellingerSBU23MAlan CalverOxford City1:56.341:55.53
7 1:56.43Dean Clark SENM Thames Valley1:52.481:49.20
8 1:58.56Ketan DesaiSBSENM Morpeth/Loughborough Students1:58.561:54.76
9 2:00.12Andy ThomasSBSENM Medway & Maidstone2:00.121:58.5
Women 800
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:09.12Helena Tobin SENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.722:05.72
2 2:11.01Nina AndersonSBSENWGreg RichardsLondon Heathside2:09.542:08.39
3 2:12.87Bella ClaytonSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley2:10.812:09.00
4 2:12.93Lucy DowsettSBU17WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:09.752:06.35
5 2:14.80Linzi Snow U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:10.712:05.49
6 2:15.14Sally Read-CaytonSBV40WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:12.152:12.15
7 2:15.60Susie BushPBSENW Newbury2:14.992:11.9
8 2:17.53Gemma Marrs U23W Coventry/Warwick Uni2:14.52:10.93
9 2:24.78Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.472:10.53