BMC Regional Races External Results
Crawley
21 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A (Male only)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.8Michael Di LauraSBU20M1725.09.90 Worthing1:53.001:50.69
21:57.1Daniel Stepney U23M1923.05.88Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.531:49.98
31:57.7Matt GrantPBU20M1714.09.90 South London1:54.901:52.79
41:58.4Matt PeelPBSENM2307.01.85 Crawley1:54.151:54.15
51:59.4Mark Burchett U23M1929.10.88 Worthing/Crawley1:55.151:52.74
62:00.8Martin Airey V35M3728.10.70 Blackheath & Bromley1:58.141:50.2
72:01.3David Reader V35M3516.10.72 Cambridge H1:59.21:53.1
82:01.3David Boyce SENM2808.02.80 Brighton & Hove1:56.71:56.7
92:01.4Ian Barrett SENM2526.05.82 Crawley2:01.31:57.44
102:04.8Stuart PellingSBU23M2024.09.87 Eastbourne2:04.82:03.3
800 B (Male only)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.37Andy Knight V35M3926.10.68 Cambridge H1:57.021:48.38
22:02.19Gilbert JohnsonPBU20M   Sussex Schs2:02.192:02.19
32:02.25Luke CaldwellPBU20M1602.08.91Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:01.01:55.23
42:03.17Alex RicePBU20M1703.12.90 Epsom & Ewell2:02.132:01.46
52:03.34Adam Smith U17M1604.10.91David LeachBrighton & Hove1:59.31:52.35
62:03.35Ben McDanielPBU17M   South London2:03.352:01.8
72:03.99Michael McManusPBU20M1917.04.89Michael FirthSouth London2:02.992:01.14
82:05.03Sam BennettPBU17M1419.06.93David LeachLewes2:05.031:55.35
92:05.36Jack SwallowPBU20M1829.11.89Bud BaldaroCrawley/Reigate Priory2:02.42:02.4
102:08.46Sacha HentySBU20M1730.10.90 Eastbourne2:08.462:02.0
112:12.42Ashley WilliamsSBU20M  Karen WilliamsLewes2:12.422:07.8
800 C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.72James BaurerPBU20M   Sussex Schs2:05.722:05.72
22:10.45Paul DykesPBU20M   Sussex Schs2:10.452:10.45
32:11.48Helen HadjamPBSENW3018.10.77 Herne Hill/Guernsey2:09.982:09.98
42:18.06India LeeSBU23W1931.05.88Nick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni2:16.572:14.38
52:23.00Chloe CookSBU15W1405.02.94 Bodyworks2:23.002:22.0
62:24.20Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U15W1404.10.93 Crawley2:23.292:17.55
72:30.73Isabella MurraySBU20W   Crawley2:30.732:16.5
82:39.11Ray Lewis V60M6026.05.47 City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2:38.52:38.5