Mourne Peaks Race (British and NIMRA championship event)
Meelmore Lodge
5 Apr 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:10:00Rob HopeSENM Pudsey & Bramley
2  2:10:05Jethro LennoxSENM Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
3  2:12:00Lloyd TaggartV35M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
4  2:17:19Tom OwensSENM Mercia Fell
5  2:17:28Pete ValeV35M Mercia Fell
6  2:17:52Karl GrayV35M Stainland/Calder Valley
7  2:18:48Morgan DonnellyV35M Borrowdale
8  2:19:28Darren KayV35M Horwich
9 12:20:00Gary DevineV40M Pudsey & Bramley
10  2:20:04Danny HopeSENM Pudsey & Bramley
11 22:20:22Andrew SchofieldV40M Borrowdale
12 32:21:08David RodgersV40M Cambuslang/Lochaber
13 42:21:40Mike FanningV40M Borrowdale/Sevenoaks
14 52:22:18Jim DaviesV40M Borrowdale
15  2:23:20Nick SharpV35M Ambleside
16 62:23:30David TaylorV40M Dark Peak
17 72:23:56Jon MorganV40M Dark Peak
18 82:24:28Des WoodsV40M Mourne
19  2:25:20James LogueV35M Horwich/Calder Valley
20  2:26:20Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
21  2:26:33Gary BaileySENM Mourne
22  2:26:40Nick LeighSENM Altrincham
231 2:27:12Angela MudgeV35W Carnethy
24 92:28:10Deon McNeillyV45M Newcastle & District
25  2:28:53Charlie SteadSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
26 102:28:55John HuntV40M Wirral/Dark Peak
27  2:29:10Richard RobertsSENM Eryri
28  2:29:24Graham PearceSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
29 112:29:34Barry WilkinsonV40M Borrowdale
30 122:30:20Paul CornforthV45M Borrowdale
48 12:38:30Mike EgnerV50M Dark Peak
51212:38:57Fiona MaxwellV45W Mourne/Shettleston
533 2:39:36Helen FinesSENW Forest of Dean/Calder Valley/Bristol & West
544 2:39:48Elke PrasadSENW Bellahouston RR/Squadra Porcini/Germany
595 2:43:00Sharon TaylorSENW Bingley
666 2:48:30Anna BartlettV35W Shrewsbury
70 12:50:00Jim PattersonV60M Mourne/Newcastle & District
71 22:50:00Ken TaylorV60M Rossendale
747 2:50:34Dawn ScottV35W Lochaber
778 2:52:10Jo WaitesV35W Calder Valley
789 2:52:20Jill MykuraSENW Carnethy
791022:52:36Sally NewmanV45W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
831132:53:26Aly RawV45W Bingley
84 32:53:32Dave TaitV60M Dark Peak/Ilkley
9012 2:57:40Andrea RowlandsSENW Eryri
9613 2:59:56Hazel RobinsonV35W Ambleside
10014 3:00:40Lisa LaconSENW Holmfirth
1111543:07:32Alwynne ShannonV45W Mourne
1171613:09:50Wendy DoddsV55W Clayton le Moors