Middlesex County Championships
Hendon
13-14 May 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.37 1.4Luke FaganPBU20M1731.07.88Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey21.2520.60
221.55 1.4Ryan MoseleySBSENM   Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados21.1820.83
121.56 1.1Toby SandemanPBU20M1802.03.88Ron RoddanThames Valley21.3420.37
221.60 1.1David Telfer-JamesPBU20M1816.02.88 Enfield & Haringey21.521.25
322.15 1.4Othroy Marsh SENM2509.02.81 Harrow22.0821.43
ht22.31w2.5Matthew WalkerSBU23M2007.08.85 Enfield & Haringey22.3121.29
422.41 1.4Matthew Walker U23M2007.08.85 Enfield & Haringey22.3121.29
322.43 1.1Justin GeohagenPBU20M1719.09.88 Shaftesbury Barnet22.221.8
ht22.50w2.5Mark Hanson SENM2513.05.81Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey22.2021.71
522.60 1.4Mark Hanson SENM2513.05.81Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey22.2021.71
622.77 1.4Abdul Buhari U23M2124.09.84Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.2422.03
 23.01w Philip Octave SENM2712.06.78 Shaftesbury Barnet22.9522.39
423.02 1.1Romeo BeckfordPBU20M1921.03.87 London Heathside22.722.6
 23.04w Simon Duncan SENM2820.05.77 Highgate/Enfield & Haringey23.022.8
 23.07  Simon Duncan SENM2820.05.77 Highgate/Enfield & Haringey23.022.8
 23.08w Elijah Winn U23M1909.08.86Clarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey22.520.87
 23.09  Philip Octave SENM2712.06.78 Shaftesbury Barnet22.9522.39
 23.31w Tom ReynoldsSBU23M2120.12.84 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U23.3122.92
 23.53w Michael-Taiwo AkintundeSBSENM2707.02.79 Enfield & Haringey23.5322.48
 23.67  Elinga Nelson Bolumbo U20M   E&H  
 23.81  Amin AhmadniaPBU17M1611.09.89 Highgate23.8122.91
 24.08  Josh DacostaPBU17M1526.03.91 London Heathside24.0823.50
 24.33  Avtar Kainth U17M1508.02.91 Hillingdon23.922.88
 24.43  Atish Sahota U17M   Hillingdon  
 24.74  Jevone RobinsonSBU17M1610.02.90 Brunel Juniors24.7422.21
124.97 1.7Perri Shakes-Drayton U20W1721.12.88Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.1823.27
125.58 1.7Phillippa TappinSBU17W1519.03.91 Enfield & Haringey25.224.97
225.69 1.7Erica SmithSBU17W1602.09.89 Enfield & Haringey25.325.3
125.80 0.5Denise GayleSBSENW2611.09.79 Shaftesbury Barnet25.2224.34
200 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
225.96 1.7Renee Williams U20W1802.06.87 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Shaftesbury Barnet25.725.7
326.09 1.7Jody Ann WalkerPBU20W1706.06.88 Thames Valley25.925.8
200 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
426.38 1.7Kelly Fairweather U20W1805.03.88 Harrow26.1326.13
326.45 1.7Claudenia Williams U17W1615.02.90 Ealing, Southall & Middx25.925.00
226.81 0.5Vicky OlaoyeSBSENW2209.09.83 Ealing, Southall & Middx26.8126.5
200 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
326.99 0.5Claire Tompsett SENW2608.06.79Claire TompsettHillingdon26.7926.79
200 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 27.79  Ashley Abraham U17W1508.09.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.8826.1