Hampshire County Championships
Portsmouth
13-14 May 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.77Martin Mashford U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.773:45.6
14:00.64Richard Vint SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Police3:52.543:45.31
24:01.98Paul LaslettSBSENMRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.983:54.22
34:02.43John Beattie U23MNick AndersonTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni3:57.173:49.18
44:04.57Russell OsbornSBSENM Team Southampton3:57.493:56.60
54:05.81Alex PritchardSBU23M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll4:05.814:05.56
64:06.49Steven Phillips U23MMick WoodsBedford & County3:57.833:51.36
24:06.69Greg SmithPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.634:01.63
74:06.85James Ellis U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham College F4:06.333:52.76
34:08.22Oli WilliamsPBU20M Team Southampton4:08.224:08.22
 4:08.92Duncan WightmanSBSENM Winchester4:08.923:55.4
44:10.74Max RobertsSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:10.743:56.65
14:11.73Mark ChallenPBU17M City of Portsmouth4:11.734:11.73
 4:12.30Tim CoatesSBSENM Channel Islands4:12.304:06.51
24:13.73Chris Bounds U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:07.554:06.51
 4:14.18Mark MercierPBU20M Channel Islands4:10.64:10.6
34:15.56Tom Bowerman U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:09.443:50.64
44:16.75Chris BlowPBU17M Isle of Wight4:16.754:16.75
 4:17.43Tom DrucePBU23MMalcolm ArnoldChannel Islands/Bath Uni/Guernsey4:17.434:17.43
 4:17.64Stephen DawesSBSENMLee MerrienGuernsey/Channel Islands4:17.644:10.76
 4:18.23James TeutenPBU20M City of Portsmouth4:18.234:07.34
 4:18.40Russell NorthPBU20M Team Southampton4:18.404:18.40
 4:21.64Marius CromatiPBU17M Isle of Wight4:21.644:21.64
 4:24.45Tom CroppSBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:24.454:21.36
 4:25.57Ryan HodgsonPBU20M Channel Islands4:25.574:25.57
 4:25.67Simon GillPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:25.674:25.67
 4:26.16Chris DennisPBU17M Team Southampton4:26.164:12.8
 4:26.78Toby Lloyd-Edwards U17M Channel Islands  
14:37.2Jack GrahamPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.64:15.43
14:44.60Connor NewmanPBU13M Team Southampton4:43.64:43.6
14:46.04Louise SmallPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.14:20.99
 4:46.22Harry FisherSBU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:46.224:08.05
 4:47.64Aaron BennettSBU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:47.643:59.68
24:52.31Sam HallPBU13M Guernsey/Channel Islands4:49.64:30.1
35:01.04Elliott DoreyPBU13M Jersey4:51.73:45.44
25:04.16Felicity Johnson-DeeleyPBU15W Jersey/Channel Islands5:04.164:36.29
 5:05.98Jake Sellwood U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.24:34.2
35:06.68Sophie Smith U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.24:55.51
 5:08.03Jonathan Burgin U13M Winchester  
15:09.47Emma GilmorePBU13WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth5:06.534:37.87
 5:10.09Simon Hunt U13M Hampshire Schs  
 5:10.12Tom BennettSBU13MHelen DobinsonAndover5:10.124:01.64
 5:12.93Claire ArnoldSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.934:43.30
25:17.13Mhairi-Clair StewartSBU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton5:17.134:57.3
 5:17.52Rebecca Bolt U15W AFD  
 5:17.92Andrea McCarthyPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:17.925:17.92
35:18.37Laura HainesSBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:18.375:02.5
 5:18.84Sam Ward U13M Channel Islands  
 5:20.18Hannah VosserPBU15WDavid VosserWinchester5:20.185:20.18
 5:26.39Daisy SeabrookSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:26.395:14.1
 5:35.96Helen Sinclair U15W Channel Islands  
 5:36.43Jake Aldridge U13M BMH  
 5:41.08Elizabeth Ives U13W Havant  
 5:44.86Daena BennettSBU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton5:44.864:49.75
 6:02.23Jessica MawPBU13WTodd BennettWinchester6:02.236:02.23
 6:15.17Liberty Pritchard U13W Hampshire Schs