South West Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
21 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:02.2Matthew Parker U20M1613.08.91 Yate1:57.001:56.33
 2:05.8Steven Nash U17M1618.01.92 Yate1:58.671:58.67
 2:06.3Fraser Babbage U17M1512.06.93 Yate2:04.32:04.3
 2:13.7Tom Stockley U15M1413.06.94 South Devon/Newton Abbot2:12.81:59.4
 2:14.3Sam Robinson U15M1316.03.95 Andover2:12.02:12.0
 2:14.4Cameron Rafferty U15M1428.01.94 Yeovil/Wells City2:12.942:08.84
 2:14.9Oliver Friend U15M  Mark BraceNorth Devon2:13.42:04.8
 2:26.1Rosie GalePBU17W1509.10.92 Cheltenham2:24.92:24.9
 2:29.1Frederica Richards U15W   City of Plymouth  
 2:29.6Christina SellPBU15W1406.01.94 Newton Abbot2:29.62:29.6
 2:32.8Gemma Bagge U15W   Somerset Schs  
800 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Tom FowlerPBU15M1411.09.93 Taunton2:08.52:08.5
22:11.7Connor White-AndrewsPBU15M1412.09.93 Dorset Schs2:11.72:08.7
32:12.3Callum JonesPBU15M1316.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall2:12.31:55.94
800 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Luke CarrollPBU15M1420.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham1:55.701:52.69
22:01.4Tom Purnell U15M1402.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud1:58.61:53.03
32:05.1Ryan AshwoodPBU15M1405.11.93 Yate2:02.551:56.0
42:08.4Jon Barlow U15M1411.12.93 Yate2:06.372:05.05
52:09.6Harry Hudson U15M1402.09.93 Somerset Schs2:08.302:08.30
62:10.3Harry AllenPBU15M1410.11.93 Cornwall2:06.622:05.9
72:11.7William Paulson U15M1317.11.94Christopher FrapwellStroud2:11.51:52.3
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Sam Petty U17M1607.11.91Mark BraceNorth Devon1:55.711:49.06
21:58.9Charles Gunning U17M1624.12.91 Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.851:53.76
31:59.3Paul Green U17M1624.02.92Rupert PepperPoole Runners1:58.701:54.23
42:02.4Conor Mugan U17M1628.10.91 Bournemouth1:59.91:59.9
52:02.8Brett Halliwell U17M1406.08.93 Yate/Westbury2:01.791:54.4
62:03.1Ben PhillipsPBU17M1619.09.91 Taunton2:03.12:03.1
72:03.6Alex DevreuxPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs2:03.62:03.6
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Dominic Henry U20M1703.08.90 Mendip/Yeovil1:54.241:54.24
21:58.5Richard FeltonSBU20M1701.06.91 Bournemouth1:55.451:55.31
32:00.4Richard de-Camps U20M1817.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester1:58.131:55.55
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Annabel GummowPBU15W1416.09.93 Bristol & West2:18.22:18.2
22:20.6Rachel SykesPBU15W1415.02.94 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri2:20.62:20.6
32:21.8Katherine TurnerPBU15W1401.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:21.82:12.40
42:22.6Lauren Welch U15W1321.07.94 Poole AC2:19.22:19.2
52:23.7Imogen Briscoe U15W1303.10.94Christopher FrapwellStroud2:23.02:15.2
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Melissa Courtney U17W1430.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:15.022:06.34
22:19.4Nicole BissettPBU17W1507.02.93Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:18.62:18.6
32:19.8Lucy Atkins U17W1506.03.93 Yate/Westbury2:17.672:17.67
42:22.3Kelsie PetersPBU17W1520.03.93Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:20.502:20.50
52:24.6Elisha HurstPBU17W1513.09.92 Cornwall2:24.62:24.6
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Anna Sharrock U20W1707.04.91John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey2:17.12:12.52
22:20.6Rose PenfoldSBU20W1711.04.91 Mendip2:18.182:15.32
32:24.6Claire McKinnelPBU20W   Wiltshire Schs2:24.62:24.6