Golden Acre Relay External Results
Leeds
22 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 114:51Angus McMillanU15MIan WilcockCity of York
2  14:52Edward BeecherU17M Harrogate
3  14:55Ian LiveseySENM Striders From Mars
4  14:58Paul MillgateV40M Wetherby
5  15:02William MorrisV35M Airecentre Pacers
6  15:03Conner Craig-jacksonU20MTim AgarSkyrac
7 215:11Toby HilleryU17M Wetherby
8  15:12Chris SmithSENMGreg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
9 115:15Greg HullV45M Leeds City
10  15:27Mark SmithSENM Horsforth Harriers
11  15:32Michael MalyonSENM Baildon
12 315:37Joshua DickinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
13  15:42Marc SennettSENM Wharfedale/London City AC
14  15:43Will KerrV35MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
15  15:51Liam DunneV40M Otley
16  15:56Anthony AimonSENM Mad For Running
171 15:57Caroline LambertU23WBill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
18  16:05Steve WebbSENM Ball-Bags
19  16:10Julian MawsonV40M Otley
20  16:14David StonemanV35M Skyrac/Airecentre Pacers
21  16:15Steve DarbySENM Deli's Dawdlers
22  16:17Lee LockwoodSENM Horsforth Harriers
23  16:35Leon FosterSENM Leeds City
24  16:42James ParishU17M Skyrac
25  16:44Paul GidlowV40M Unattached
26  16:50Elliot ThompsonU17M Longwood
27  16:53Hal RobertsSENM Last Leg
28  16:56Richard SutorSENMMartin DelbridgeChapel Allerton
29  16:58Colin TranterSENM The Wedding Belles
30  17:06John FirthSENM The Misfits
31 417:18Joseph Craig-jacksonU17M Skyrac
322 17:28Myra JonesSENW Valley Striders
33  17:30Kevin NicholasSENM Green Goblins
34 217:32Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
35  17:34Arthur CreekSENM Pudsey Pacers
36  17:34Tom LynchSENM Otley
373117:36Rebecca Cesar de SaV35WTim AgarSkyrac
38 317:37John MarshsallV40M Pudsey Porterhouse
39 417:38Darren ParkerV45MTim AgarSkyrac
40  17:42Colin McFaddenSENM Horsforth Harriers
41  17:44Jimmy SheldonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
42  17:51Adam MogerV35M Kirkstall
43  17:52Reece MiltonU20M Horsforth Harriers
44  18:00Tom GatehouseSENM Dream Team
45 518:13Christopher GloverV50M Kirkstall
464 18:17Amy FrancisU15W Skyrac
475 18:20Christiana PainU20WIan WilcockCity of York
486 18:29Frederica MooreU13W Wetherby
49  18:35Adam HutchisonSENM Fun Boy 3 - Wetherby Runners
507 18:39Martha Calton-SealU13W City of York
51  18:40Darren BarhamSENM Team Green Running Machine (Pudsey)
52  18:41Simon FranklinSENM The Three Fellandale Stooges
538 18:41Morven WallaceV40M Pudsey Pacers
54  18:43David SemmenceSENM Pudsey Pacers
55 618:44Ken FoxV40M LS Whitecaps
56  18:45George BarnesU20M York Acorn
579 18:49Mel IvesSENW Saltaire
5810 18:55Christine ReedaySENW Skyrac
59  18:56Andy PagdinV55M Valley Striders
6011 18:58Rachel FriendSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City
61  19:03Tom PollardSENM Run Direction
62  19:06John UnknownSENM Hyde Park
6312 19:11Louise CazanV35W Valley Striders
6413 19:17Millie GrayU17WJoanne DayHarrogate
65  19:18Jed FieldSENM Fellandale Team Jam
66  19:20Daniel WaasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
6714 19:25Rebecca RogersSENW Grayson-dillas
6815 19:27Emma Lavelle WoodSENW Em-Sha-Nia
6916 19:28Elizabeth WadeSENW Saltaire
70  19:29Thomas MasonU23M Hyde Park Harriers
71  19:34Kieran O'BrienSENM Eggheads
72  19:41Simon MauborgngSENM All The Gear, No Idea
73 719:41Michael KnowlesV40M Two Old Cocks & A Spring Chicken
74  19:44Stephen SmallSENM Otley Gazelles
7517219:51Liz WoodV35W Valley Vixens
7618 19:51Nicola WalmsleySENW Chapel Allerton
77  19:52Alex IrvineSENM Team Irvine
7819 19:54Karen WoodV45WIan WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
7920 19:58Emma CosterV40W Wetherby
80  20:08Iain DenbySENM Stormfly
8121 20:13Vicky MillerV35W Horsforth Harriers
82 820:14Ian SkowV40M Eccleshill Owls
8322 20:17Claire KilburnV35W Dragons
84 920:19Richard JacksonV45M Skyrac
85  20:33Mathew BrooksSENM Skyrac
86  20:37Gareth HarlandV35M Eccleshill
87  20:41Phil RobinsonV50M Nidd Valley
8823 20:45Daisy KaranasiosSENW Too Hot To Trot Minus The Irish Charm
8924 20:47Lucy RiderV35W Hyde Park Harriers
9025 20:53Sara ElliottV40W Otley
91 1020:54Stuart ThompsonV40M Reservior Runners
92  20:55Antony BlythSENM Idle AC
93  20:58Paul ChapmanSENM The Golden Girls (3)
9426 21:01Joanne BaxterV40WTim AgarSkyrac
95  21:02Jeremy LambSENM Saltaire
96  21:06Brian PerfittSENM Eccleshill Eagles
9727 21:09Sophie CullenSENW STAC A
98  21:10Philip HickmanSENM Wesley's Primitive Fellboys
99 1121:13Nic CuthbertsonV50M Chapel Allerton
100  21:18Rob MyersSENM Baildon Bimblers
10128 21:26Naomi ShumbaSENW Chapel Allerton
102  21:31Drew WardSENM Mixed Orange
10329 21:38Pascale FotherbyV35W Valley Striders
10430 21:39Liz WillisSENW Flabby Abbeys
10531321:52Lucy ChurmV35W Purple Ladies
106  22:11Lawrence LennonSENM Happy Abbeys
107  22:12Dominika MalinowskaSENM The Great Gatsby
10832 22:17Jenny CooperSENW Austerity Measures (Pudsey)
10933 22:23Katie PhillipsSENW Golden Girls (2)
11034422:41Caroline ThomasV35W Horsforth Harriers
11135 22:45Nicola HartleySENW Striders Golden Girls
112 1222:47Ian WilcockV55M City of York
11336 22:49Anna MilburnV35W St. Theresa's
114  23:02Curis StanhopeSENM Eccleshill Hawks
115  23:10Dave RushtonSENM Nidd Valley 2
11637523:24Christine AddisonV35W Pool Puddings
11738 23:30Stacey GoodyearV35W St. Theresa's
11839 23:35Jane EllisSENW Mixed Bag
11940 23:36Lynne BarrettSENW Pudsey Tigers
12041 23:37Vicky BensonSENW Pudsey Podger
12142623:50Sara RichardV35W Otley Badgers
12243723:55Cath GrayV55W Horsforth Harriers
12344823:58Sarah PagdinV35W Valley Of The Dolls
12445924:00Louise WrightV45W Chapel Allerton
12546 24:01Alyson GloverV45W Kirkstall
126  24:08Bekki WheatleySENM Chapel Allerton
127471024:10Jacky DarleyV35W The Golden Girls
12848 24:11Tanya ShepherdSENW Team Extream
129491124:14Dannie HembraV35W Chapel Allerton
13050 24:27Gloria GarciaSENW Hyde Park
131511224:37Andrea StevensonV35W Hopefuls
132521324:54Collette SpencerV35W The Golden Eggs
133  25:47Sam BroomeSENM Whoop
13453 25:56Rebecca HuttonV45W Chapel Allerton
13554 25:57Dawn HoganSENW Eccleshill Kestrels
13655 25:58Annabel GrattonSENW Chapel Allerton
137561426:27Jayne MottV35W Golden Girls
138  27:25Neil BannerjeeSENM Chapel Allerton
139571527:39Sarah MylesV35W Eccleshill Peregrines
140581628:38Jill BuckleyV35W Three Lovely Ladies
141  29:21Mark SavilleSENM Leftovers
14259 29:30Lindsay McKaySENW ACP 2
14360 29:31Gemma BensonSENW Pudsey Pacers
ZXCL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  14:27Tom EdwardsSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
2  14:50Alex PagdinU17MGordon AgarSkyrac
3  15:20Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
4  15:32Peter HoyleSENM Longwood
5  15:39John YoungV35MGraeme WoodwardHarrogate
6  15:55Tim StreetSENM Horsforth Harriers
7  16:03John ShanksSENM Saltaire
8  16:06Christopher D DoveSENMTim AgarSkyrac
9  16:13Christian EastonV35MChristian EastonChapel Allerton
10  16:17Alan BrydonSENM Ball-Bags
11  16:21Graham LakeSENM The Wedding Belles
12 116:27Simon EllisV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
13  16:27Scott WatsonSENM Mad For Running
14 116:28Elliot HutchinsonU15MIan WilcockCity of York
151 16:33Katy WoodU20WAndrew HendersonCity of York
16  16:34Neil BurtonV40M Horsforth Harriers
17  16:35Mark HallSENM Otley Cheetahs
18  16:37Mark HoutSENM Ginger Sirum
19  16:44Sam CleggSENM Idle AC
20 216:55Luca ParkerU15MIan WilcockCity of York
21  16:55Tim BellwoodV35M Saltaire Striders
22  16:58Herbert AntcliffU13M City of York
23  16:59Rob WhitakerV40M Wetherby
24  17:05Adam BrooksU23MTim AgarSkyrac
25  17:05Anthony AimonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
26  17:18Michael BroadheadSENM Chapel Allerton
27  17:31Ben ColdwellSENM Last Leg
28  17:32Owen BaylySENM Pudsey Pacers
292 17:32Hannah CorneSENW Valley Striders
303 17:34Jennie GuardSENWMike BaxterLeeds City
31  17:34Steven RobinsonV40M Otley
32 317:35Patrick CrottyU15M Skyrac
33  17:39Joel DalbySENM Saltaire
34  17:43James BoothSENM Hyde Park Harriers
35  17:48Andrew GreenSENM Team Green Running Machine (Pudsey)
36  17:49Matt HipkinSENM All The Gear, No Idea
374 17:52Carol MorganSENW The Misfits
38  18:01Graham NeedhamSENM Striders From Mars
39  18:07Patrick BarnesU23M York Acorn
40 218:09David P CooperV40M Pudsey Pacers
415 18:10Becky WilkinsonU23W City of York
42 318:12Martin HawkinsV45MTim AgarSkyrac
43  18:12Scott LeachSENM The Three Fellandale Stooges
446 18:25Molly KeefeU20W Skyrac
457 18:25Shamiso SisimayiSENW Kirkstall
46  18:29Christian HoskerV35M Otley
47  18:37Paul GearySENM Nidd Valley
488 18:40Emma Grayson BollonSENW Horsforth Harriers
49 418:41Paul StanhopeV40M Eccleshill Owls
50  18:47Paul AtkinsonSENM Fun Boy 3 - Wetherby Runners
51 418:49James WindleU15M Wetherby
52  18:49Garth De RouxV35M Horsforth Harriers
539 18:57Emily UnknownSENW Hyde Park
54 519:06David WomersleyV40M LS Whitecaps
55 619:08Adam SutcliffeV40M Chapel Allerton
56 719:10Simon SmithV45M Kirkstall
57 819:13Paul FreemanV40M Horsforth Harriers
58  19:24Stephen GrovesSENM Eggheads
5910 19:25Monica PadillaSENW Hyde Park Harriers
60  19:27Stephen EastwoodSENM Skyrac
61  19:36Tim BartonV35M Pudsey Pacers
6211 19:44Carol CalvertSENW Dream Team
63  19:44Gary CalterSENM STAC B
6412 19:45Sharon HagueV45W Pudsey Pacers
65  19:46Jonathan MasonSENM Hyde Park
6613 19:49Sarah ShanksSENW Valley Sprites
67  19:52Jason BuckleySENM Kirkstall
68  19:53Stephen NewtonV45M Nidd Valley
6914 19:54Lauren WoodhallU17WJoanne DayHarrogate
70  20:00Sean CookSENM Kirkstall
7115 20:06Amanda BellwoodSENW Golden Girls (2)
7216 20:12Andrea NormingtonV50W Wetherby
7317120:13Sarah MorleyV35W St. Theresa's
74  20:14Jim WhittakerSENM Flabby Abbeys
7518 20:15Alison BoyleV35W Baildon
76 920:15Lee HopkinsV40M Two Old Cocks & A Spring Chicken
7719 20:21Rebecca HarrisonU23WGordon AgarSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni
78  20:23Ian FitzgeraldSENM Horsforth Harriers
79  20:23Vinod PalisserySENM Leftovers
8020 20:31Laura RyallSENW Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
8121220:42Mercedes Martin-NevadoV45W Horsforth Harriers
82  20:46Stuart GallV35M St. Theresa's
83  20:50Richard ThomasSENM Whoop
8422321:04Sue SunderlandV35W Valley Vixens
8523 21:04Kirsty PomfrettSENW Otley
86  21:15Andrew ByromSENM Austerity Measures (Pudsey)
8724 21:18Hazel IvesSENW Saltaire
88  21:38Mark HetheringtonSENM Deli's Dawdlers
8925 21:38Holly ButtonSENW Valley Striders
90  21:40Joe IrvineSENM Team Irvine
9126 21:42Claire LyonsSENW Too Hot To Trot Minus The Irish Charm
9227 21:45Pagen SpoonerU15WAndi DrakeWetherby
93  21:47Adam BroadbentSENM Fellandale Team Jam
94  21:47Mick LiversidgeSENM Pudsey Podger
9528421:50Catherine BarrettV35W Purple Ladies
9629 21:51Clare EvansSENW Red, White & Scarlett
9730 21:52Samantha BoothSENW Chapel Allerton
9831521:52Liz ReddingtonV35W Valley Of The Dolls
99 1022:13Paul CockerillV45M Beverley
10032 22:22Hannah PinderSENW Airecentre Pacers Mixed
10133 22:29Becky DwyerSENW The Great Gatsby
102  22:39Graeme LittlewoodSENM Happy Abbeys
10334 22:39Victoria WilsonSENW Saltaire
10435 22:49Carolyn ParkSENW Stormfly
105  22:54Neil HodgsonSENM STAC C
106 1122:59Dave TaitV40M Reservior Runners
10736 23:09Colleen CarterSENW Pudsey Tigers
Page: 1 2