English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
11-12 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 39.91Jacob Hukin U15M Bedford & County42.9342.93
 39.85Nathan Melbourne U15M Chesterfield43.7243.72
 39.74Benji Pearson U15MSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston46.9346.93
 39.49James Bell U15M Telford AC42.7842.78
 36.29Alex Rumsey U15M Hereford41.1941.19
 30.24Regan Botham U15M Cumbria Schs43.6943.69
 29.90Amber Fielden U17WPeter FieldenBedford & County35.0935.09
JT600 (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.15Robin Danaher U15MSimon de WiltonTaunton54.6754.67
248.35Liam Downer U15MCarolyn FranksSevern52.2452.24
346.76Dan Whisken U15M Bournemouth47.7647.76
444.87Jake Cronin U15M Cambridge & Coleridge46.7746.77
542.37Aidan Reynolds U15MAndrew BryanTelford AC45.3245.32
641.22Matthew Stevens U15M Tonbridge/Judd School45.0255.62
740.95Travelle Morris-Reid U15MGlenys MortonLeicester42.2042.20
839.91Jacob Hukin U15M Bedford & County42.9342.93
939.85Nathan Melbourne U15M Chesterfield43.7243.72
1039.74Benji Pearson U15MSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston46.9346.93
1139.49James Bell U15M Telford AC42.7842.78
1236.29Alex Rumsey U15M Hereford41.1941.19
1330.24Regan Botham U15M Cumbria Schs43.6943.69
JT600 (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.00Peta LundgrenSBU20W Herts Phoenix43.0045.64
240.47Kelly Pagdin U20W Rotherham46.2746.27
339.81Sadie Watts U20W Marshall Milton Keynes42.8342.83
438.50Jemma Tewkesbury U20WJohn HawthorneBournemouth42.7443.92
538.44Misha GaffneyPBU20WPaul FilerYeovil38.4439.80
636.36Rebecca SlaterSBU20W Channel Islands36.3641.04
736.14Sarah Ann De KremerSBU20W Corby36.1444.27
834.81Diane Neza U20W City of Plymouth36.5836.58
932.68Sherri Whiting U20W Brighton & Hove35.1739.60
1032.36Danielle Stanley U20W Charnwood36.0936.09
JT600 (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.30Isabelle Jeffs U17WSimon de WiltonNorth Devon/Taunton47.7258.63
240.04Danielle Anderson U17WNigel BevanOxford City42.6944.99
338.07Kike Oniwinde U17WSam HarrisonHavering41.5954.71
437.82Charlotte Kanini-ParsonsPBU17WSam HarrisonHerne Hill/Millfield Sch37.8238.83
536.13Danielle Bentley U17WBob WelfareSale Harriers Manchester40.9946.85
635.92Amber Burdett U17WEliska BinksCharnwood38.4248.18
735.71Eloise Meakins U17WFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix39.3852.32
834.29Katie Grehan U17W Herts Phoenix40.9841.83
933.75Lauren Allymohamed U17W Eastbourne37.2640.41
1033.69Aleina Binns U17W Cheltenham37.5937.98
1133.42Stephanie Burt U17WTim NewenhamCity of Norwich38.1244.96
1232.90Nadine Gardner U17WGeraldine WhiteDerby37.0338.76
1331.97Rebecca Baraona U17W Chesterfield32.6932.69
1431.84Ashleigh Beckett U17W Trafford35.6236.90
1529.90Amber Fielden U17WPeter FieldenBedford & County35.0935.09