North Wales Junior League External Results
Mold
28 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:55Ethan AckroydU15M2Ian AckroydDeeside AAC
215:24Roland FinnieU15M2 Menai
315:40Thomas WildeU15M2 Oswestry
416:06Luke SussexU15M  Wrexham
516:22Cai Morgan RobertsU15M2 Menai
616:42William HardingU15M  Deeside
725:10Rhys Lloyd-RobertsU11M-5 Pembrokeshire
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29James JonesU13M3John MessumDeeside AAC
211:19Jamie SwanU13M1 Deeside AAC
311:22Benjamin John BrightU13M2 Deeside AAC
411:35Huw JonesU13M1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
512:42Jack CainU13M1 Menai
615:30Ben WinnU13M  Rhyl High School
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:45Math ThomasU13M12Stephen LivettMenai
210:17Harri MorganU11M10Stephen LivettMenai
310:21Ioan OldfieldU11M11 Wrexham
410:34Ted BoltonU11M11 Wrexham
510:42Fin ThompsonU11M  Wrexham
610:47Owen Boden-WilliamsU11M  Colwyn Bay
710:58Guy SoleyU11M11 Menai
811:01Tudor Harper LloydU11M11 Menai
911:18Kieran BushellU11M10 Deeside AAC
1011:24Ben HighamU11M  Hawarden
1111:37Lenny GrugelU11M  Hawarden
1211:39Owain WilkinsonU11M  Hawarden
1311:46Jack ScottU11M11 Menai
1411:49Ewan MillingtonU11M  Bryn Coch
1512:01William OrbineU11M  Clawdd Offa
1612:13Joshua GrubbeU11M  Sandycroft
1712:21Cameron MorrisU11M11 Colwyn Bay
1812:41Daniel FrithU11M  Penmorfa
1912:45Jamie CosgroveU11M  Ysgol Pen Y Bryn
2012:48Jac RoscoeU11M11 Menai
2112:50Cian WoodfordU11M10 Menai
2212:54Joe CollinsU11M10 Wrexham
2312:55Lincoln RobertsU11M  Sandycroft
2412:56Morgan JonesU11M  Bryn Coch
2512:57Thomas HoolinU11M  Clawdd Offa
2614:10Will FlintU11M  Bryn Coch
2714:23Liam AstleyU11M  Penmorfa
2815:04Luke BlanchardU11M  Bryn Coch
2915:17Jack HendersonU11M  Sandycroft
3015:42Archie Rhys AlbisonU11M  Bryn Coch
3115:45Jamie MorrisU11M  Hawarden
3216:04Callum ScottU11M  Hawarden
3316:46Josh WilbrahamU11M  Sandycroft
3420:52Cory RobinsonU11M  Sandycroft
 DNFJoseff MorganU13M12 Menai
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:04Mia RobertsU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
211:26Bethan DowsettU15W2 Prestatyn
311:37Sophie PaxtonU15W2 Wrexham
412:05Kate PughU15W1 Oswestry
512:09Gwyneth ParryU15W1Nigel EvansWrexham
612:25Lauren WatchornU15W1 Deeside AAC
712:27Bethan DaviesU15W1 Colwyn Bay
812:28Yasmine BakerU15W1Nigel EvansWrexham
912:32Ella OldfieldU15W  Wrexham
1013:05Fflur DaviesU15W1 Menai
1113:17Catrin DonnellyU15W2 Menai/Eryri
1213:55Ceri Wynne JonesU15W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
1314:57Jody CainU15W1 Menai
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Rheagan EdwardsU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
210:35Eve ScottU13W2 Colwyn Bay
310:38Hannah SmithU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
410:57Imogen OwenU13W2 Deeside AAC
511:00Georgia ParkinsonU13W1Stephen LivettMenai
611:06Ellie Jade SmallU13W2John MessumDeeside AAC
711:22Carys WatchornU13W1 Deeside AAC
811:27Ffion Madi Rees JonesU13W3Stephen LivettMenai
911:30Abbi ParkinsonU13W1Stephen LivettMenai
1011:33Lucy ThomsonU13W  Wrexham
1112:22Alys Dion Rees JonesU13W1Stephen LivettMenai
1212:37Chloe GriffithU13W2Alwyn RobertsMenai
1312:49Olivia DaviesU13W1 Wrexham
1412:55Amiee House GoodwinU13W  Colwyn Bay
1513:46Nia CurpheyU13W2 Wrexham
 DNFBeth McEachernU13W1 Menai
 DNFOrla DaviesU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:32Neisha RobertsU13W12Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
27:15Maria SmallwoodU11W10Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
37:36Macie Anais CroweU11W10Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
47:43Iona Sloan-LewisU11W11 Menai
58:02Eden EdwardsU11W10Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
68:07Megan HughesU11W11 Colwyn Bay
78:08Grace MeredithU13W12Dave EdwardsWrexham
88:12Demi WilliamsU13W12 Oswestry
98:15Non Elen Redvers JonesU11W11Stephen LivettMenai
108:17Kaelyn WilliamsU11W  Clawdd Offa
118:25Angelina MeehanU11W11 Menai
128:29Georgina MolloyU11W10 Deeside AAC
138:37Aimee VaughanU11W9 Colwyn Bay
148:42Emily JonesU11W  Sandycroft
158:43Emily BrooksU11W  Ysgol Bryn Coch
168:58Bethany MorganU11W  Ysgol Pen Y Bryn
179:06Hannah BithellU11W  Penmorfa
189:07Kacey AldersonU11W  Penmorfa
199:21Celeste WilsonU11W11 Menai
209:36Emily WilcockU11W  Hawarden
219:45Ruby HampshireU11W  Penmorfa
2210:22Charlotte BlackstoneU11W10Paul StubbsDeeside AAC
2310:23Grace LaneU11W  Clawdd Offa
2410:32Elise QuinnU11W  Sandycroft
2510:33Lucy EdgeleyU11W  Sandycroft
2610:45Lauren BoonU11W  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2712:37Milly HedgesU11W  Sandycroft
 DNFMolly WilcockU11W  Hawarden