South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
3 Aug 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:17.86Dominic Henry U20M Mendip/Yeovil4:09.54:08.4
 4:22.0Joe Blackmore U17M Bournemouth4:11.234:11.23
 4:27.1Kurtis GibsonPBU17M Mendip4:27.13:57.00
 4:27.5Tom Beer U17M Team Bath/City of Salisbury4:24.784:24.07
 5:05.47Danny OldPBU13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:05.474:30.38
 5:07.80Xan WesolowskiPBU13MMark BraceNorth Devon5:07.804:22.76
 5:08.87Megan Andrew U17W North Devon5:06.064:49.4
 5:10.22Freya Glover U15W Cornwall5:01.415:01.41
 5:11.31Olivia BallardPBU17WPeter MeredithCornwall5:11.315:11.31
 5:12.83Tom Day U13M Yate  
 5:13.94Tom EastPBU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners5:13.944:24.6
 5:14.36Dan TuckerPBU13M South Devon5:14.365:14.36
 5:15.60Frederica Richards U15W City of Plymouth  
 5:30.51Beth LetherbyPBU13W Dorchester/Team Dorset5:30.515:11.4
 5:34.86Vera Pereira Assis U13W Yeovil  
 5:42.68Steise Hodgson U13WMark BraceNorth Devon5:33.65:15.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.69Ben MillarPBU13M Mendip4:47.694:24.7
24:49.54Curtis Stevens U13M Wells City4:48.374:33.21
34:51.34Louis Kellaway U13M Poole AC4:48.24:16.41
55:07.8Xan WesolowskiPBU13MMark BraceNorth Devon5:07.804:22.76
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.6Fergus O'Reilly U15MMick WoodsBournemouth4:14.743:58.75
24:17.4Jon Barlow U15M Yate4:16.804:15.50
34:25.8Nick Bennett U15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:22.54:02.08
44:26.7Blair Brown U15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:22.73:57.59
54:27.3Dan NashPBU15MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall4:27.34:01.45
64:28.8Fred BartonPBU15M Yate/Westbury4:28.84:19.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.6Samuel HarryPBU17MPeter MeredithCornwall4:16.64:03.72
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.57Chris Dobson U20M Cornwall4:01.673:58.14
24:04.76Steve Gallienne U20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni3:59.923:58.0
34:05.47Nathan Young U17M Mendip/Yeovil4:01.194:00.13
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.35Caroline Steven V40WCaroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR4:55.364:48.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.16Loren BleakenPBU13WAdrian CloverTeam Bath5:03.164:38.05
25:19.68Rebecca Carver U13W Mendip5:17.405:17.40
35:21.76Louise BakerPBU13W Yate5:21.765:21.76
45:25.31Tamsin GummowPBU13W Cornwall5:25.315:22.0
55:26.42Anju GastonSBU13W Exeter5:26.425:17.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.08Floren Scrafton U15WPat GallagherYate/Westbury4:36.304:27.01
24:54.54Rosie Chamberlain U15WBrian O'HareExeter4:51.954:31.03
34:57.25Daisy Harper-Brown U15W Bournemouth4:53.784:52.14
45:06.90Annie Ingram U15W Team Bath5:01.485:01.48
55:07.20Aoife Thorogood U15W Mendip4:49.894:46.89
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.92Hannah Alderson U17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury4:36.174:30.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.22Katie Knowles U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School4:27.444:27.44
24:57.01Chloe Anderson U20W Exeter4:46.004:19.82