South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
3 Aug 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 6.08  Steve Page SENM North Devon6.396.63
 6.00  Mat Harris U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par6.516.66
 5.94  George MayfieldSBU17M Cheltenham5.946.00
 5.80  Charlie Lickiss U17M Poole AC/Millfield Sch6.036.44
 5.48  Scott Bajere U17MDaniel CossinsBristol & West5.806.89
 5.45  Jason Stockwell U17M Yate5.735.73
 5.35  Jake Fisher U15MMartin FisherNorth Somerset5.666.49
 4.85  Joe Ring U15M Bournemouth5.445.61
 4.82  Laura Mackie U20W Swindon5.005.08
 4.75w Natasha Zebroski U17W Swindon5.185.18
 4.63  Emma Wagstaff U17WTony LettCornwall5.135.13
 4.57  Morgan Gascoigne U15WTony JacksonMarlborough & District Junior/Swindon4.765.71
 4.51  Sophie Clifford U15W Stroud5.105.10
 4.47  Sophie O'Neill U15WStephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.895.08
 4.43  Anne-Marie Keast U15W Newquay & Par4.794.79
 4.43  Holly Osborne U15W B&W  
 4.36  Curtis StevensPBU13M Wells City4.364.36
 4.34  Matthew MattisPBU13M Bristol & West4.345.85
 4.34  Jack Kennedy U13MStephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.506.00
 4.33  Aaron Evison U13M Newquay & Par4.604.60
 4.30  Luke Lorenzi U13MSandra WoodmanYate4.825.78
 4.22  Sean Atkinson U13M Poole AC4.505.49
 4.13  Ned Warne U13M Cornwall Schs4.504.65
 4.12  Rory Jarvis U13M Newquay & Par4.484.48
 4.10  Lottie McCarthy U13W Mendip4.435.24
 3.96  Georgia Hurd U13W Bournemouth4.274.76
 3.92  Ross StephensonSBU13M Taunton3.925.20
 3.85  Holly Schulz U13W Exeter4.154.54
 3.80  Charlotte Cayton-Smith U13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par4.354.35
 3.68  Hannah Murray U13W Marlborough & District Junior4.114.58
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.87w2.2Jody Chappell U23M Bournemouth/Enfield & Haringey7.067.06
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.67  Declan Toth U13M Bournemouth4.834.90
24.51  Rob Phillips U13MDean GarrettYate/Bitton4.665.99
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.88  George Rumney-Kenny U15M Yate/Gloucestershire Schs6.336.43
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.13 1.0James Lelliott U17MKeith FlemingBournemouth/Millfield Sch6.607.61
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.71 1.1Bradley Pickup U20MBrian CampBournemouth6.918.16
26.42 0.5Edward MasonPBU20MDiana VilesTeam Bath6.426.44
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.62  Flora Lickiss U13W Poole AC4.634.95
24.39  Sophie Mason U13WGary FrostCity of Plymouth/Armada4.584.58
34.18  Madison Thomas U13WPaul WestonYate4.225.71
44.16  Roo Black U13W Yeovil4.624.90
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.89  Bethan WakefieldPBU15WElwyn JarrettNewport4.895.24
24.71  Beth Skinner U15WKevin SkinnerExeter4.835.13
34.62  Joanna Legg U15W Bournemouth5.125.25
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25 1.9Natasha Lewis U17W Team Bath5.445.66
25.12 1.8Rebecca ChapmanPBU17WRuth GodbeerExeter5.126.23
34.90 1.5Daryanne Ryan U17W Bournemouth5.245.24
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.22 0.4Fiona Hunter Johnston U20W Forest of Dean/South East Wales Schs5.295.38
25.09 0.7Sophie Skinner U20WColin BovellExeter5.295.84