SEAA U15/U20 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
24 Aug 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:20.04Matthew Salt U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:14.74:09.58
 4:38.74Edward Shepherd U15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:26.93:47.51
 4:50.27Ben Alcock U15M Bedford & County4:36.123:49.53
 4:50.27Martainn Ramsay U15M City of Norwich4:29.93:59.5
 5:05.17Katie-Ann TuttleburyPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:00.74:46.15
 5:12.43Susan Shiel-Rankin U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.54:35.66
 5:13.22Sophia Nicklin U15W Ipswich5:01.534:59.88
 5:17.33Anna HoogkamerPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:17.335:15.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.54Harvey Dixon U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.703:44.31
24:18.61Charlie Grice U15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:15.083:33.60
34:20.84Alex Newson U15M Invicta East Kent4:16.24:10.5
54:26.54Kegan Lymn U15MMick WoodsCamberley4:23.744:18.43
64:28.93Joshua Rees U15M Essex Schs4:22.154:19.8
74:32.42Ryan Burling U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.303:58.04
84:33.24Michael Randall U15MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet4:24.94:13.9
94:34.64Matthew Nicholson U15MSimon GoodwinHuntingdonshire/Riverside4:34.003:58.32
104:34.98Benedict WesthenryPBU15MPete ClarkeWeymouth4:34.983:52.39
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.18Jessica Judd U15WJeremy FreemanThurrock4:30.794:09.56
24:45.74Johanna Spannagl U15W Horsham Blue Star4:34.54:34.5
34:52.03Rebecca Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:42.44:24.04
44:56.41Daisy Harper-Brown U15W Bournemouth4:53.784:52.14
55:00.77Samara WilliamsPBU15W Highgate5:00.775:00.77
65:02.20Emily Alexander-High U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:52.664:49.72
75:06.19Isobel ThompsonPBU15WGeorge HarrisonSt. Albans AC5:06.194:56.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.23James Robinson U20M West Norfolk3:54.453:54.45
24:02.68Tom Wade U20MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 3:56.483:45.31
34:03.07Sam Bradley U20MMick WoodsTonbridge4:01.593:53.78
44:04.02Andrew RookePBU20MCraig WinrowIpswich4:04.024:03.84
54:05.57Matt GrantPBU20M South London4:05.574:05.57
64:07.25Ronnie Sparke U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:54.453:46.15
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.44Rachel StringerPBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich4:32.444:30.99
24:42.45Martha Reynolds U17W Ealing Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn4:33.944:33.94
34:47.41Rebecca Newstead U20W Bedford & County/Beds Uni4:43.074:38.34
44:50.73Heidi TregenzaPBU20WPeter MeredithCornwall4:50.734:50.73
54:50.87Sarah Wigmore U20W Horsham Blue Star4:47.84:47.8
64:51.69Charlotte Christensen U17WNeil TennantIpswich4:45.824:35.34
74:57.54Megan Brickell U17W Tonbridge4:50.164:50.16