SEAA U15/U20 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
24 Aug 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 4:20.04Matthew Salt U17M1619.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:14.74:09.58
 4:38.74Edward Shepherd U15M1408.12.93Adrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:26.93:51.02
 4:50.27Ben Alcock U15M1319.09.94 Bedford & County4:36.123:56.35
 4:50.27Martainn Ramsay U15M   City of Norwich4:29.93:59.5
 5:05.17Katie-Ann TuttleburyPBU17W1615.03.92Jeremy FreemanChelmsford5:00.74:46.15
 5:12.43Susan Shiel-Rankin U15W1331.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.54:35.66
 5:13.22Sophia Nicklin U15W1417.04.94 Ipswich5:01.534:59.88
 5:17.33Anna HoogkamerPBU15W1309.12.94David PringCity of Norwich5:17.335:15.1
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.54Harvey Dixon U15M1402.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.703:45.37
24:18.61Charlie Grice U15M1407.11.93Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:15.083:35.59
34:20.84Alex Newson U15M1409.10.93 Invicta East Kent4:16.24:10.5
54:26.54Kegan Lymn U15M1429.03.94Mick WoodsCamberley4:23.744:18.43
64:28.93Joshua Rees U15M   Essex Schs4:22.154:19.8
74:32.42Ryan Burling U15M1422.03.94James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.303:58.04
84:33.24Michael Randall U15M1414.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet4:24.94:13.9
94:34.64Matthew Nicholson U15M1429.03.94Simon GoodwinHuntingdonshire/Riverside4:34.003:58.32
104:34.98Benedict WesthenryPBU15M1326.09.94Pete ClarkeWeymouth4:34.983:56.06
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.18Jessica Judd U15W1307.01.95Jeremy FreemanThurrock4:30.794:09.93
24:45.74Johanna Spannagl U15W1414.09.93 Horsham Blue Star4:34.54:34.5
34:52.03Rebecca Weston U15W1429.07.94James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:42.44:24.04
44:56.41Daisy Harper-Brown U15W1422.07.94 Bournemouth4:53.784:52.14
55:00.77Samara WilliamsPBU15W1408.05.94 Highgate5:00.775:00.77
65:02.20Emily Alexander-High U15W1313.03.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:52.664:49.72
75:06.19Isobel ThompsonPBU15W1306.11.94 St. Albans AC5:06.194:56.9
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.23James Robinson U20M1724.12.90 West Norfolk3:54.453:54.45
24:02.68Tom Wade U20M1914.01.89Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 3:56.483:45.31
34:03.07Sam Bradley U20M1818.02.90Mick WoodsTonbridge4:01.593:53.78
44:04.02Andrew RookePBU20M1815.07.90Craig WinrowIpswich4:04.024:03.84
54:05.57Matt GrantPBU20M1714.09.90 South London4:05.574:05.57
64:07.25Ronnie Sparke U20M1719.06.91Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:54.453:46.15
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.44Rachel StringerPBU20W1828.02.90Pauline AshCity of Norwich4:32.444:30.99
24:42.45Martha Reynolds U17W1619.06.92 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Hou4:33.944:33.94
34:47.41Rebecca Newstead U20W1829.08.89 Bedford & County/Beds Uni4:43.074:38.34
44:50.73Heidi TregenzaPBU20W1722.12.90Peter MeredithCornwall4:50.734:50.73
54:50.87Sarah Wigmore U20W1728.10.90 Horsham Blue Star4:47.84:47.8
64:51.69Charlotte Christensen U17W1527.01.93Neil TennantIpswich4:45.824:40.95
74:57.54Megan Brickell U17W1630.11.91 Tonbridge4:50.164:50.16