South West Inter County Championships External Results
Bicton
20 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:07Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
2 32:38Rowan PreeceU23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/St. Mary's Uni
3 32:40Peter Le GriceSENM Peter Le GriceBristol & West
4 33:17Dan NashU23M Dan NashEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par
5 33:24Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall
6 33:35Phil BurdenV35M Charlotte FisherTaunton
7 33:48Phil NormanSENM Mark BraceNorth Devon
8 34:02Jarlath MckennaSENM  Bristol & West/Unattached
9 34:10Callum JonesU23M Peter RobinsCornwall/Bristol Uni
10 34:24William ChristofiU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
11 34:28Daniel OwenU23M Andrew BeadleCheltenham
12134:38Colin SnookV40M Alan RowlingCornwall
13 34:54Matt WhitfieldV35M  Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
14 35:00Adam ThomasSENM  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall
15 35:08Steven SimsU23M  East Cornwall
16 35:12Shaun AntellSENM  Bideford
17 35:59Tony BrewerSENM   
18 36:03Simon MintingSENM  Exmouth
19 36:05Robert StewartSENM  Bristol & West
20 36:08Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
21 36:14Oliver BerrySENM Charlotte FisherTaunton
22236:25Paul WhearV45M  Cornwall
23 36:33Anthony HatchardV35M  Exmouth
24 36:43Christian GreenSENM  Wells City
25 36:56Gary StandingerSENM Gary StandingerBristol & West
26336:59Paul SmithV40M Alan RowlingCornwall/Royal Navy
27 37:01Jordan MorantSENM Scott AbrahamHayle
28 37:07Maciej BialogonskiSENM  Bristol & West/Poland
29437:23Allister BristowV40M  Erme Valley
30137:38Alec WoodsV50M  Bristol & West/Team Bath
31537:52Tony WrightV45M  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
32637:54James WatsonV40M Charlotte FisherTaunton
33 38:08Ed StahlSENM  Wells City Harriers
34738:16Brent ColvinV40M  Bideford
35 38:21John YellsSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City
36 38:35Aaron BenneySENM  Mile High
37238:38Simon AndersonV50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
38839:37Nick RatcliffeV40M  Mile High
39339:46Stephen BurnsV50M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
40 40:09Tom DukesV35M  Wells City/Yeovil
41 40:58Jon BennettSENM  Bristol & West
42 41:01Matthew ReesU23M  Bristol & West
43 41:50Tom WatkinsSENM  Bristol & West
44942:08Ivan JonesV40M  Taunton AC
45 42:45Adam GoughSENM  Dorchester
461042:49Brian GravenerV40M   
47442:58Richard DukesV50M  Wells City
48543:12Mark John HooperV50M  Chippenham H
49643:20Peter ChamberlainV50M  Exeter
50 43:32Liam GallantryU23M  Newquay & Par
51743:49Russell MogridgeV50M  Erme Valley
521144:11Anthony Christian RaineV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
53844:18David TaylorV50M David TaylorBristol & West
541244:26Robert RawlesV40M  Wimborne
55144:28Allan HerdmanV60M  Tavistock/South West Vets
56944:36Richard BestV50M  Tavistock
571046:27Peter Kingswell-FarrV50M  Wimborne
581346:36Paul FrissenV40M  Torbay AC
59 46:40Martin BreslanV35M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
60247:32Philip HardingV60M  Avon Valley
611447:48Mark WilliamsV40M  City of Plymouth
62 48:58Matthew MercerV35M  Tavistock
631150:12Paul WilliamsV50M  Taunton AC
641250:26Stephen BlackfordV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada
651351:38Nigel FurnessV50M  Dorchester
66353:41Bernie MundyV65M  Wells City
671454:31Ian HumphreysV50M  Mendip/Poole Runners
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:06William BattershillU20M1Kirk SalmonErme Valley
2 34:51Philip BridgeU20M3Philip BridgeYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City
3 36:20Luke PriorU20M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
4 37:07Jacob PickeringU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
5 37:34Patrick LivingstoneU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
6 37:51Andrew SmithU20M2 Poole Runners
7 38:14Shaun JohnsonU20M2Kirk SalmonExeter
8 38:24Ryan WalbridgeU20M2Ian KennedyWimborne
9 38:37William DaxU20M1 Tavistock
10 38:46Michael ProffittU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
11 38:48Joe ChamberlainU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
12 40:05Fergus JohnsonU20M2 Dorchester/Imperial College
13 40:33Jake SmithU20M1Brian O'HareExeter/Axe Valley
14 40:40Joe ConnorsU20M1 Yate/Westbury
15 42:34Jamie BarnettU20M1 Teignbridge
16 45:46Alex O'NeillU20M2 Wimborne
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:13Aidan KentU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
2 17:20Thomas BourneU17M1 Wimborne
3 17:26Hugh SadlerU17M1David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs
4 18:02Ashley ParkerU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
5 18:04Tom SlatteryU17M2Alan RowlingCornwall
6 18:06Oliver DickinsonU17M2Simon PriorWells City
7 18:15Dominic WillmoreU17M1Annette LewisPoole Runners
8 18:20Benjamin JonesU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
9 18:32Ben LloydU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
10 18:34Callum ChoulesU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
11 18:40Dan WildeU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
12 18:43Ollie WeedonU17M1 Team Bath
13 18:47Tom LutonU17M2Sean CaterNewquay & Par
14 19:07Owen ColdwellU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
15 19:11James BridgeU17M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
16 19:18Andrew DumbrellU17M2 Dorchester
17 19:25Joseph MitchellU17M1Graham WatsonPoole Runners
18 19:26Joe GentryU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
19 19:27Hayden FeyU17M1 Torbay
20 19:30Joseph KelliherU17M1 Wimborne
21 19:44Aidan TurnerU17M2 Weymouth
22 19:50John HoworthU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
23 19:53Brandon MeredithU17M2 Bournemouth
24 20:08Michael BissU17M2 Wells City/Yeovil
25 20:14Euan KernahanU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
26 20:19Sam DaviesU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
27 20:22Matthew YatesU17M1 Wimborne
28 20:40Oliver CauteU17M1 Exeter/Axe Valley
29 20:56Robert HoworthU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
30 21:07Doug FenneyU17M1Doug FenneyCornwall
31 21:42Fabrice WebbU17M1 City of Salisbury
32 21:49Noah BygraveU17M2 Newquay & Par
33 22:18Joseph BattershillU17M1 Erme Valley
34 27:21Joseph GroganU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:41Harris MierU15M1John KnowlesCornwall/Truro School
2 12:51Rory HoworthU15M1 Team Bath
3 12:54Ben LewisU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
4 12:58James GreenwoodU15M2 Newquay & Par
5 13:02Ben RawlinsU15M2 Westbury
6 13:09Dylan DukesU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil
7 13:12Elliot MoranU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
8 13:18Alexander McCartneyU15M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
9 13:20Sean BarryU15M2 Team Bath
10 13:22Max DavisU15M2Richard James AylingAvon Valley
11 13:25Hamish JamesU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
12 13:30Noah LambertU15M2Christopher BrownStroud
13 13:34Floyd RatcliffeU15M2 Hayle
14 13:36Abhik GuptaU15M2 Cornwall
15 13:38Callum SmithU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
16 13:45James PorterU15M2 Team Bath
17 13:46Kristof KlimekU15M2 Cornwall
18 13:47Jed SkiltonU15M2David AllenPoole AC
19 13:48Jack WilkinsonU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
20 13:51Jamie WilliamsU15M2 City of Plymouth
21 13:53Luke BakerU15M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
22 13:57Sam GoodchildU15M2 Cornwall
23 14:04Luca MurrayU15M2 North Somerset
24 14:06Ollie ThornerU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
25 14:07Michael JohnsonU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
26 14:08Lee DartU15M1 Exeter
27 14:13Niall ThorneU15M2 Avon Valley
28 14:14Callum DavisU15M2Christopher BrownStroud
29 14:18Jacob MilliganU15M2Martin GrayCornwall
30 14:19Toby GarrickU15M2 Sidmouth
31 14:20Sam PyneU15M1 Exeter
32 14:21Aidan NobleU15M2 Yate/Westbury
33 14:22Elliott SymesU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
34 14:26Gregory HaywardU15M1 Westbury/Yate
35 14:32Miles ReesU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
36 14:48William WrightU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
37 14:50Henrik HumphriesU15M2 Avon Valley
38 14:51Toby HooperU15M1 Newton Abbot
39 14:53Nathaniel WillmoreU15M1Alan LewisPoole Runners
40 14:56Elliot MierU15M1John KnowlesCornwall/Truro School
41 15:18Oliver RodgerU15M  Axe Valley Runners
42 15:21Alex WalkerU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
43 15:28Jacob DunningU15M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
44 15:40George BissU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil Town
45 15:43Zach FenwickU15M1 Wimborne
46 15:50Adam SparksU15M  Dorchester AC
47 16:01Joseph PerryU15M2Keith ReedErme Valley
48 16:32Sammy WattsU15M2 North Devon
49 17:29William BrodieU13M-1Annette LewisPoole Runners
50 19:28Dominic TannerU15M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:13Alex MoyseU13M3Kirk SalmonDevon Schs
2 10:20Bradley McLellanU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par
3 10:25Johnny LivingstoneU13M2Kirk SalmonExeter
4 10:30Finley BallU13M2Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
5 10:33Tor SwannU13M1 Newton Abbot
6 10:36Harrison SimeU13M2 Exeter
7 10:42Liam OpenshawU13M2 Poole AC
8 10:43Edward MitchellU13M2 Cornwall
9 10:49Jack DuttonU13M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
10 10:52Sam PonterU13M3Richard CaburnTaunton
11 10:53Tom LoaderU13M3 Wells City
12 10:59Benjy McCartneyU13M3John KnowlesNewquay & Par
13 11:00Joe PonterU13M1Richard CaburnTaunton
14 11:02Si-am JuntakereketU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
15 11:10Charles DaviesU13M2 Wimborne
16 11:15Tom FullerU13M1 Wimborne
17 11:15Sid BaldaroU13M2 North Devon
18 11:20Alexander BlyU13M3 Torbay
19 11:20Tom HealU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton
20 11:23Max MeadwellU13M3 Wimborne
21 11:25Jack Moss-WillcoxU13M2 Wimborne
22 11:32Sam MillsU13M1 Exeter
23 11:36William MorrisU13M   
24 11:39Lawrence MartindaleU13M1 Team Bath
25 11:40Johan HobbsU13M2 Westbury
26 11:41Toby WatsonU13M2 Wells City/Yeovil
27 11:42Oscar StreetU13M1 Wimborne
28 11:42Harvey OrchardU13M2 Newquay & Par
29 11:46Sam MalcolmU13M  City of Plymouth AC
30 11:51Dylan DaymanU13M2Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
31 11:54Oliver HutchinsonU13M   
32 12:02Harry GravenerU13M3 East Cornwall
33 12:03Joshua HutchinsonU13M   
34 12:04Leon TelfordU13M1 Cornwall
35 12:06Adam SmartU13M2 Newton Abbot
36 12:07Nathan BurnU13M2 City of Salisbury
37 12:08Max WatsonU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton
38 12:15Oliver RawlesU13M1Paula HineWimborne
39 12:28Matthew LissenburgU13M1 Wimborne
40 12:47Daniel MercerU13M1 Tavistock
41 12:53Brodie Briden-CampbellU13M  St Petrocs Dragons Running Club
42 12:58Lewis LeftwichU13M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
43 13:45Alex HaywardU13M1 Westbury/Yate
44 14:01Jacob LambollU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par
45 14:17Kameron SteadU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:19Zak ClemensU11M11 Cornwall
2 5:27Guy OwenU11M11 North Somerset
3 5:28Oliver BeechU11M  St Johns School
4 5:36Jack JohnsonU11M11 Cheltenham
5 5:40Xavier BlyU11M10 Dartmouth
6 5:46Johnny PritchardU11M  St. Petrocs Dragons
7 5:54Tyler GregoryU11M11Tyler GregoryEast Cornwall
8 6:02William GreenwoodU13M  Newquay & Par
9 6:08Archie DawsonU11M  Taunton AC
10 6:10Daniel FisherU11M11 Taunton
11 6:12Reen Bowden-InoueU11M  St Petrocs Dragons
12 6:16Noah HealU11M  Taunton
13 6:17Finlay DownesU11M  Tatworth Primary School
14 6:18Charlie HagueU11M10 Exeter
15 6:21Joseph MartindaleU11M  Monkton Prep Bath
16 6:24Sam CliftonU11M  Cockwood School
17 6:27Joel LakeU11M  Tavistock AC
18 6:30Sam TraversU11M9 Erme Valley
19 6:31Sam OakshottU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
20 6:35Tom BrownU11M  Queens College
21 6:35Ollie CliftonU11M  Cockwood School
22 6:38Jay DunnU11M11 Wimborne
23 6:40Kieran RaineU11M  Torbay AC
24 6:41Finlay NunnU11M   
25 6:45Owen DukesU11M10 Wells City
26 6:46Aidan BownU11M  Exmouth Harriers
27 6:50Thomas JefferyU11M10 Wimborne
28 6:50Warren Coyle-MooreU11M10 Newton Abbot
29 6:51Lucas EarthyU11M10Simon PriorWells City
30 6:56Stefan FilipU11M10 Torbay
31 6:56Joe GaleU11M  Torbay AC
32 7:00Harry BrownU11M  St. Petrocs Dragons
33 7:48Ethan TurnerU11M9 Taunton
34 8:28Dalton Newbury SmithU11M9 Poole Runners
35 8:50Garrett Newbury-SmithU11M   
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:28Charlotte Taylor-GreenSENW David TaylorBristol & West/Mendip
2124:56Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall
3126:40Cleo PerryV40W Keith ReedErme Valley
Page: 1 2