Frostbite Friendly League External Results
St. Neots
4 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:08Anthony JohnsonSENM  Werrington/Nene Valley
2 26:12James MogridgeSENM  Yaxley
3 26:29Lloyd KempstonSENM  NVH
4 27:07Christopher WrightU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside
5 27:37Nathan TweedieU20M  Nene Valley
6 27:46Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Riverside
7 27:54Dave ConnellV40M  Huntingdonshire
8 28:08James WhiteheadSENM  Peterborough/Werrington
9 28:10Steve LomaxSENM  Yaxley
10 28:14Daniel SnipeSENM  Peterborough/Ramsey
11 28:15Ben HeronSENM  Eye
12 28:17Simon MeadV40M  Ramsey
13 28:19Paul HalfordV40M  Werrington
14 28:23Jevan RobertsonU20M  Nene Valley
15 28:31Istvan JacsoV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary
16 28:41Darren PaineSENM  Ramsey
17 28:48Paul VeitchV40M  Riverside
18 28:51Tom BriggsSENM  Kettering/PACTRAC
19 28:52Simon MargotV35M  Huntingdonshire
20 28:54Steve HallSENM  Ramsey
21 28:57James FisherU23M  Bushfield
22 28:58Graham AndersonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
23 29:06Paul LunnV40M  PACTRAC
24 29:09Simon HimeV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
25 29:19Andrew BrettSENM  Ramsey
26 29:28Cameron EveristU17M  Bourne
27129:34Suzi BoastSENW Joe FranklinBedford & County
28 29:42Tom WalkerSENM  Huntingdonshire
29 29:42James AmpsV35M  March
30 29:47Mike MorleyV35M  Yaxley
31 29:48Robin WebbSENM  Ely
32 29:50Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
33 29:57Ian GallagherSENM  Huntingdonshire
34 29:58Martin JenningsV40M  Fenland
35 30:00Alexander SmithSENM  Huntingdonshire
36 30:09Mohammad KhurshidU20M  Huntingdonshire
37 30:12Ross PayneU23M  Ely
38 30:16Malcolm PritchardV40M David CheshireRiverside/Bedford & County
39 30:19Wayne GimblettV45M  Huntingdonshire
40 30:21Sean BeardV45M  Nene Valley
41 30:24Robert BrownleeV35M Robert BrownleeKettering/PACTRAC
42 30:26Steven SheppardSENM Martin KnowlesLincoln Wellington/Leicester Uni
43 30:27Jaap FlikweertV40M  PACTRAC
44 30:28Lee HurtillSENM  NVH
45 30:30Steven ChurchV45M  Huntingdonshire
46 30:30Matt LauchSENM  Yaxley
47 30:31James McDonaldSENM  NVH
48 30:35Matt SelickSENM  Riverside
49 30:41Cy GearingV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
50 30:42Rod McKeeV45M  Huntingdonshire
51 30:55Kurt SandersU23M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade
52 30:57Dean HoultonV50M Mark BaddeleyGrantham AC/Thorney
53 30:59Mike DanielsV35M  Bushfield
54 31:02Les ThomasV40M  Riverside
55 31:03Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
56 31:04Louis FairfaxSENM  March
57 31:12Thomas MussonSENM  Werrington
58 31:13Philipa TaylorSENM  NVH
59 31:18Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
60 31:19Paul GriffinV50M  Fenland
61 31:23Bradley EdwardsSENM  Riverside
62231:28Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
63 31:34David BrownV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters
64 31:35Andy LittleSENM  Yaxley
65 31:38Lee ThopmsonSENM  Ely
66 31:41Peter DownhillV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
67 31:42Peter WardV50M  Thorney
68 31:43Shane HuntV55M  Huntingdonshire
69 31:45Ollie WoodSENM  BRJ
70 31:50Robert LornieV40M  Nene Valley
71 31:58Roger HollidayV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
72 32:00Ian MarshallV35M  Huntingdonshire
73 32:01Dennis MartinV50M  Riverside
74 32:02Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
75 32:04Gavin ReynoldsV40M  Bedford & County/Riverside
76 32:05Michael MooreV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
77 32:06Ryan JonesSENM  Fenland
78 32:07Tim ChapmanV50M  Fenland
79 32:09Darren HireV40M  Thorney
80 32:11Marco WasserslebenV40M  BRJ Huntingdon/Germany
81 32:17Nigel WallsV45M  Eye
82 32:19Justin HargateSENM  Nene Valley
83 32:20Piers SargerntSENM  Riverside
84 32:23Stuart FollenV40M  Fenland
85 32:24Sean ReidySENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
86 32:25Keith McCarthySENM  Yaxley
87 32:26Simon OldfieldV40M  March
88 32:27Martyn FoxSENM  Eye
89 32:28Nick ForscuttSENM  PACTRAC
90 32:28Kyle ChestermanSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
91 32:29Keith PritchardV45M  Riverside
92 32:31Simon PerkinsSENM  Yaxley
93 32:32Rod SinnottV45M  Fenland
94 32:33Giles CooperV50M  PACTRAC
95 32:35Tim Neal-HopesV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
96 32:36Sean PooleySENM  PACTRAC
97332:43Lisa MarriottV35W  Ramsey
98 32:45Stuart LaudV45M  Huntingdonshire
99 32:46Conan FryerV45M  Ely
100 32:48Joe FrancombeSENM  Riverside
101432:52Nicky MorganV45W  Nene Valley/Peterborough
102 32:58Frank HolmesV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
103 33:00Rodney HallV45M  Werrington
104 33:01John FergusonV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
105 33:02Phillip HamlynV45M  Werrington
106 33:02Richard HollandV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Vet
107 33:04Wayne StimsonV40M  March
108 33:05Gavin StokesV50M  Ramsey
109 33:06Andy ToddSENM  Yaxley
110533:07Megan EllisonU17W Russell ProsserNene Valley
111 33:08Matthew MasonV45M  Ely
112633:08Siobhan SkinnerSENW  Huntingdonshire
113 33:10Justin ElvidgeV40M  March
114 33:11Daniel Amps-WoodwardSENM  Thorney
115733:12Geraldine LarhamV45W  March
116 33:13Dominic WilsonV40M  Riverside
117833:18Rachel SweattSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
118 33:21Clyde StrattonV40M  March
119 33:22Daniel HurstSENM Daniel HurstCambridge & Coleridge
120 33:23Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
121 33:23Mark DarlowV40M  March
122 33:24Andrew ParsonsV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
123 33:28Phill BarnesV35M  Bushfield
124 33:28Richard ArdernV45M  Bushfield
125 33:29Malcolm JacklinV50M  Werrington
126 33:30Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
127 33:33Dom LSENM  Yaxley
128 33:35Daniel WheelerSENM  C&C
129933:39Polly SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
130 33:40Jim HopkinsSENM  BRJ
131 33:46Thomas HamlynU17M  Werrington
132 33:48Carl AlboneSENM  Riverside
133 33:49Billy BremnerV45M  March
134 33:52Lee WhittonSENM  Eye
135 33:55Tom RichardsV45M  Fenland
136 34:03Phil ReddenV60M  Riverside/Biggleswade
137 34:05Neil MartinV40M  Thorney
138 34:06Steve ChilderleyV40M  Riverside
139 34:07Andy BonnerSENM  Ely
140 34:07Mark SalmonsV40M  March
141 34:08Kirstyn KenzieSENM  Riverside
142 34:10Tom HowlinSENM  Eye
143 34:11Neil HewsonSENM  Ramsey
1441034:14Ruth JonesV35W David TuneNene Valley
145 34:14Patrick EllerbeckV60M  Riverside
146 34:16Simon RenderV50M  March
147 34:19Eamonn DorlingV60M  Thorney/Peterborough
148 34:23Chris PikeSENM  PACTRAC
149 34:25Andrew LarhamV55M  March
150 34:28Andy RichardsonV50M  Huntingdonshire
151 34:29Paul AtherfoldV40M  Yaxley
152 34:31Steve PledgerV55M  Riverside
153 34:33Rebecca FrakeSENW  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge & Coleridge
154 34:35Martin RoweV50M  Huntingdonshire
155 34:35Chirag GodhaniaV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
156 34:36Jon CrowleyV45M  PACTRAC
157 34:40Kevin Francis PeelSENM  Yaxley
158 34:41Steve HarknettV40M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
159 34:43Tony MooreV45M  Fenland
160 34:44Andrew Charles JohnsonV45M  Yaxley
161 34:44Stuart PurbrickV40M  Huntingdonshire
1621134:45Jo DaviesSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
1631234:46Eve CasbardV40W  Bushfield
164 34:47Sam CullenSENM  Eye
165 34:48Mike WrightV45M  Eye
166 34:51Andrew CowlingV55M  Thorney
167 34:53Sam PalmerSENM Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
168 34:53Paul ParkinV50M Paul ParkinNene Valley
169 34:55Ben HardingU20M  Nene Valley
170 34:56Andy ShortV50M  Eye
171 34:57James CameronSENM  Eye
172 34:57Steve StandSENM  C&C
173 35:00Mark JackmanV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
174 35:01Neville HawkinsV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
175 35:02Chris HopewellSENM  Bushfield
176 35:03Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
177 35:06Derek DarnellV55M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
178 35:11Andrew HallV50M  Werrington
179 35:14Sam WindebankV40W  Riverside
180 35:16Stephen AshurstV50M  Ramsey
1811335:18Jade WatsonU23W  Werrington/Keele Uni
1821435:23Emma BucklandV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
183 35:24Bruce GrimleyV60M Bruce GrimleyHuntingdonshire
184 35:28Darren MoatV40M  March
185 35:30Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1861535:31Mairi ThelwallV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
187 35:31George BakerSENM  C&C
188 35:31Alex HowardV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
189 35:32Carl MorrisSENM  Ely
190 35:32Maire IrlamV50W  Fenland
1911635:35Chloe PaveyU20W  Nene Valley
1921735:45Donna StarsmersSENW  PACTRAC
193 35:47Alexander EllwoodU20M Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
194 35:48Ashley BlackmoreV50M  Ely
195 35:49Peter HarrisV65M  Ely
1961835:50Sophie Wilkinson-HargateV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
197 35:53Paul MittonV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
198 35:56Maurice HemingwayV60M  Riverside
199 35:56Gary BarnesV50M  Riverside
200 35:57Richard WarhamSENM  BRJ
201 36:01Garath BurgussSENM  Bushfield
202 36:02Paul NewellV50M  Riverside
203 36:03Jeremy HillV45M  Riverside
204 36:04Don T. BrazierV50M  Yaxley
205 36:04John ChapmanV45M  Fenland
2061936:05Katie GreenU20W  Werrington
2072036:07Anna R. TotterdellSENW  Yaxley
2082136:09Sadie SpringSENW  Ely
2092236:16Louise BlakeV35W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
210 36:16Andy CornerSENM  PACTRAC
2112336:17Nicola JenningsV40W  Fenland
2122436:21Ella BlakeU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
2132536:23Ann WoodV50W  Werrington
214 36:24Stephen CookV35M  Bushfield
215 36:29David WhitwellSENM  Yaxley
216 36:31Alan CondonSENM  Yaxley
217 36:32Stuart ClarkeV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2182636:33Rachel PritchardV40W  Huntingdonshire
219 36:34Hanno FischerV45M  Huntingdonshire
2202736:37Claire E PiercyV40W  Yaxley
221 36:43Nigel DickensV60M  Nene Valley
2222836:43Anna RiuSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain
223 36:47David PooleySENM  PACTRAC
224 36:49Phil BeldonSENM  March
2252936:50Kathryn LoveysSENW  C&C
2263036:51Sophie SlaterSENW  Eye
2273136:52Laura WhittonSENW  Vegan
2283236:53Louise BonnerSENW  Ely
229 36:54Brian HardingV55M  March
230 36:55Jamie GibsonSENM  PACTRAC
231 36:57Rob SmithV35M  Yaxley/Headington
232 36:59Arron FriendSENM  Thorney
2333336:59Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
234 37:00Stuart CrosbySENM  Werrington
235 37:02Ray DowlandV60M  Nene Valley
236 37:03Trevor HuffordV55M  Riverside
237 37:03Alex DownieV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
238 37:04Gary EamesSENM  PACTRAC
239 37:06Ian KingV45M  Fenland
240 37:07Mike RoseV50M  Huntingdonshire
241 37:16Ross Bentley-DavisSENM  Bourne
242 37:17Adam FidgettSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
243 37:22Jose PerezV40M  Ely
2443437:24Alice KindellU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2453537:25Sarah GauvinV40W  Fenland
246 37:28Duncan BlakeV45M  Huntingdonshire
247 37:30Barry GravesV55M  Ely
2483637:31Ellen EllardU17W  Eye
2493737:33Kelly GreenU23W  Werrington
2503837:34Andrea RobinettSENW  PACTRAC
Page: 1 2 3